P5082
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola C12B
|
0
|
0
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P5098
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12A
|
2
|
4
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
P5121
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5149
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
12
|
1
|
Madrid B12A
|
|
|
P5160
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West B12A
|
0
|
10
|
Newton B12A
|
|
|
P5172
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12A
|
2
|
10
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
P5189
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
9
|
0
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P6411
|
Sun 09/09/18
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
1
|
10
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
|
|
P5080
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
|
Ames B12A
|
0
|
5
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5105
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12B
|
6
|
0
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5148
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
4
|
2
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P5154
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset B12A
|
3
|
6
|
Norwalk B12A
|
|
|
P5166
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
P5173
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12B
|
1
|
8
|
WDMSC B12B
|
|
|
P5179
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
P5180
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P5181
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
Perry C12B
|
|
|
P5184
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
3
|
0
|
Panorama C12A
|
|
|
P5190
|
Sun 09/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter B12A
|
10
|
0
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P5085
|
Sun 09/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
|
|
P5134
|
Sun 09/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2
|
Adel B12A
|
2
|
0
|
DCG C12A
|
|
|
P5144
|
Sun 09/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12B
|
4
|
1
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P5174
|
Sun 09/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12C
|
5
|
2
|
WDMSC B12A
|
|
|
P5267
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Upstill Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
2
|
1
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5289
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
P5329
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12A
|
1
|
10
|
Winterset B12A
|
|
|
P5335
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12B
|
2
|
0
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P5347
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDMSC B12A
|
13
|
0
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P5360
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12A
|
4
|
1
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P5364
|
Sun 09/16/18
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
P6410
|
Sun 09/16/18
2:30 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2
|
Bondurant C12A
|
6
|
2
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
P5269
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
|
Carlisle B12A
|
1
|
2
|
Indianola C12B
|
|
|
P5271
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
0
|
3
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P5277
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
10
|
0
|
Altoona B12A
|
|
|
P5282
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B12A
|
8
|
2
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P5291
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker 7
|
Ames B12A
|
3
|
4
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P5301
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12B
|
2
|
9
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P5307
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12C
|
2
|
3
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5323
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
0
|
9
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P5334
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
Madrid B12A
|
3
|
5
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5345
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDMSC B12C
|
5
|
3
|
Norwalk B12A
|
|
|
P5351
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
P5356
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
4
|
3
|
Van Meter B12A
|
|
|
P6397
|
Sun 09/16/18
3:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #1A
|
Boone B12A
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P5256
|
Sun 09/16/18
5:00 PM
|
Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P5276
|
Sun 09/16/18
5:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12B
|
0
|
1
|
Altoona B12B
|
|
|
P5346
|
Sun 09/16/18
5:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDMSC B12B
|
1
|
2
|
Perry C12B
|
|
|
P6392
|
Sun 09/16/18
5:30 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
0
|
0
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
P6398
|
Tue 09/18/18
6:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG C12A
|
10
|
1
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5090
|
Sat 09/22/18
2:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #20
|
Altoona B12A
|
3
|
2
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5439
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
|
|
P5445
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
4
|
0
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P5458
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B12A
|
6
|
0
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
P5475
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
6
|
5
|
Ames B12A
|
|
|
P5479
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #1A
|
Boone B12A
|
1
|
5
|
Altoona B12B
|
|
|
P5494
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
3
|
1
|
Altoona B12A
|
|
|
P5508
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset B12A
|
10
|
2
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P5523
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12A
|
2
|
2
|
WDMSC B12B
|
|
|
P5524
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12B
|
1
|
1
|
WDMSC B12A
|
|
|
P5539
|
Sun 09/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
6
|
0
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
P5428
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
3
|
3
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P5437
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola C12B
|
0
|
10
|
DCG C12A
|
|
|
P5444
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Northwest C12B
|
0
|
8
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5471
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
1
|
0
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5530
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P5533
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12C
|
0
|
12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P5536
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12A
|
1
|
2
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P5537
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter B12A
|
5
|
1
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P5542
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P6394
|
Sun 09/23/18
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
2
|
3
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5503
|
Sun 09/23/18
4:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
4
|
5
|
Norwalk B12A
|
|
|
P5514
|
Sun 09/23/18
4:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West B12A
|
7
|
1
|
Madrid B12A
|
|
|
P5091
|
Sun 09/23/18
5:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
|
Altoona B12B
|
1
|
4
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P5478
|
Mon 09/24/18
5:30 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
0
|
2
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
|
|
P6393
|
Sun 09/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
4
|
0
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5107
|
Sun 09/30/18
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
3
|
3
|
Boone B12A
|
|
|
P5449
|
Sun 09/30/18
3:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
|
Carlisle B12A
|
0
|
7
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P5612
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5617
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
3
|
2
|
Newton B12A
|
|
|
P5627
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk B12A
|
|
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
P5646
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
10
|
0
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5672
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West B12A
|
1
|
2
|
Winterset B12A
|
|
|
P5689
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
P5692
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
3
|
3
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P5698
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
Panorama C12A
|
|
|
P6402
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P6409
|
Sun 10/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
P5684
|
Sun 10/07/18
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC B12A
|
8
|
1
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P6395
|
Sun 10/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 12U
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
P6401
|
Sun 10/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #20
|
Altoona B12B
|
|
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
|
|
P6396
|
Sun 10/07/18
4:45 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG C12A
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P5614
|
Sun 10/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola C12B
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P5642
|
Sun 10/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P6406
|
Sun 10/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12C
|
0
|
8
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P5683
|
Fri 10/12/18
5:30 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC B12B
|
|
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P5756
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P5764
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Upstill Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
2
|
2
|
North Polk B12B
|
|
|
P5772
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
4
|
2
|
JUSC C12C
|
|
|
P5791
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12A
|
1
|
2
|
Altoona B12B
|
|
|
P5806
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
|
Altoona B12A
|
1
|
4
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
P5834
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12B
|
5
|
1
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P5839
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
1
|
5
|
WDMSC B12B
|
|
|
P5854
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
P6399
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
P6407
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker 7
|
Ames B12A
|
4
|
3
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
P6422
|
Sun 10/14/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
JUSC C12B
|
|
|
P5780
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
3
|
1
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5790
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
0
|
3
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
|
|
P5804
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
1
|
11
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5824
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B12A
|
11
|
1
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P5838
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P5845
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter B12A
|
7
|
0
|
Madrid B12A
|
|
|
P6403
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Kva #1
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
Indianola C12B
|
|
|
P6413
|
Sun 10/14/18
3:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
1
|
0
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
P5788
|
Sun 10/14/18
5:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
Boone B12A
|
|
|
P6412
|
Sun 10/14/18
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P5813
|
Thu 10/18/18
5:45 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12A
|
0
|
0
|
DCG C12A
|
|
|
P5695
|
Sat 10/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
0
|
4
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P5666
|
Sat 10/20/18
1:00 PM
|
Earlham Rec Park - Earlham Field #6
|
Earlham B12A
|
1
|
3
|
Perry C12B
|
|
|
P6404
|
Sat 10/20/18
1:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk B12A
|
2
|
2
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5602
|
Sat 10/20/18
2:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
8
|
1
|
Van Meter B12A
|
|
|
P5669
|
Sat 10/20/18
5:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12B
|
2
|
2
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
|
|
P5916
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12A
|
2
|
1
|
Gilbert B12A
|
|
|
P5924
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12C
|
11
|
1
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P5933
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
Norwalk B12A
|
|
|
P5941
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 12U
|
CMB B12A
|
2
|
12
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P5948
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #20
|
Altoona B12B
|
5
|
1
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5977
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
3
|
1
|
North Polk B12B
|
|
|
P5980
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset B12A
|
|
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
P5991
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC B12B
|
4
|
2
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
P5997
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
P6003
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12A
|
|
|
Perry C12B
|
|
|
P6416
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P6417
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
P5944
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3
|
DCG C12A
|
1
|
2
|
Bondurant C12A
|
|
|
P5960
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B12A
|
6
|
1
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P5962
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12A
|
6
|
3
|
Altoona B12A
|
|
|
P5973
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7
|
Soccer West B12A
|
2
|
4
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P5988
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field
|
Newton B12A
|
8
|
0
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
P5992
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Colfax Sports Complex - Colfax 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
2
|
2
|
WDMSC B12A
|
|
|
P5998
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U12
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
4
|
3
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
|
|
P6006
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12B
|
1
|
7
|
Van Meter B12A
|
|
|
P6415
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12B
|
6
|
3
|
Nevada B12A
|
|
|
P6418
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #1
|
Indianola C12B
|
|
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
P5946
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:30 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
Madrid B12A
|
0
|
5
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P5909
|
Sun 10/21/18
5:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
11
|
1
|
Ames B12A
|
|
|
P6414
|
Sun 10/21/18
5:00 PM
|
DMACC Sports Complex - BOONE #1A
|
Boone B12A
|
0
|
5
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
P6421
|
Sun 10/21/18
5:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 2
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
11
|
0
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P5622
|
Tue 10/23/18
5:30 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12B
|
4
|
3
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
P5827
|
Wed 10/24/18
6:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
Winterset B12A
|
|
|
P5522
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:00 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
North Polk B12B
|
|
|
P5682
|
Sat 10/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
Madrid B12A
|
0
|
10
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
P5658
|
Sat 10/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Northwest C12B
|
0
|
8
|
Altoona B12A
|
|
|
P6057
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1
|
Bondurant C12A
|
2
|
10
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
P6066
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Gilbert: Upstill Park
|
Gilbert B12A
|
4
|
0
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
P6068
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12A
|
|
|
Indianola C12B
|
|
|
P6076
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6
|
JUSC C12B
|
4
|
0
|
Carlisle B12A
|
|
|
P6095
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2
|
Nevada B12A
|
3
|
1
|
Ames B12A
|
|
|
P6122
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U12-1
|
Winterset B12A
|
|
|
WDMSC B12B
|
|
|
P6127
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Northwest C12B
|
0
|
10
|
Knoxville B12B
|
|
|
P6135
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Prairie City Recreation Complex - Prairie City 12U
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
1
|
0
|
Newton B12A
|
|
|
P6142
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Knoxville: Young Park - Young's 12U
|
Knoxville B12A
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill B12A
|
|
|
P6400
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
Marshalltown B12B
|
|
|
P6419
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Perry: Wiese Park
|
Perry C12B
|
0
|
4
|
West Central Valley B12A
|
|
|
P6420
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Fort Dodge: Harlan Rogers Sports Complex
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
Perry C12A
|
|
|
P6077
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1
|
JUSC C12C
|
12
|
2
|
CMB B12A
|
|
|
P6091
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4
|
DCG C12A
|
2
|
4
|
JUSC C12A
|
|
|
P6098
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #19
|
Altoona B12B
|
|
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
P6107
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|
Boone B12A
|
|
|
P6108
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #20
|
Altoona B12A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush B12A
|
|
|
P6116
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6C
|
VSA B12A
|
|
|
Earlham B12A
|
|
|
P6119
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1
|
North Polk B12A
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo C12B
|
|
|
P6128
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #10
|
Norwalk B12A
|
4
|
1
|
Soccer West B12A
|
|
|
P6132
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South K
|
Soccer South B12C
|
|
|
WDMSC B12C
|
|
|
P6133
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #1
|
Iowa Rush South B12A
|
9
|
0
|
WDMSC B12A
|
|
|
P6141
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U
|
Van Meter B12A
|
5
|
3
|
Panorama C12A
|
|
|
P6408
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
North Polk B12B
|
|
|
P6423
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South J
|
Soccer South B12B
|
|
|
Albia B12A
|
|
|
P6405
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Ames: Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #9
|
Ames B12A
|
2
|
6
|
Fort Dodge B12A
|
|
|
P6136
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
Madrid: Edgewood Park Expansion - Edgewood 1
|
Madrid B12A
|
0
|
10
|
VSA B12C
|
|
|
P5833
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A
|
VSA B12B
|
|
|
Northwest C12B
|
|
|
P5840
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #7
|
WDMSC B12A
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo C12A
|
|
|
P6545
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3
|
Marshalltown B12A
|
|
|
North Central Strykers C13A
|
|
|
P6546
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Larson Family Sports Fields
|
Ballard C12A
|
|
|
Boone B12A
|
|
|
P6548
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Field #33A
|
Iowa Rush B12B
|
|
|
Webster City B12A
|
|
|
P6544
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12
|
Panorama C12A
|
10
|
0
|
Adel B12A
|
|
|