Soccer

11U Girls

ISL Rec CENTRAL -- Fall 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 4, 2018
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5177 1:00 PM North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1 North Central Strykers G12A
2 1 Nevada G11A
North Central Strykers G12A Nevada G11A
CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702 CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319
AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5188 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #6B VSA G11A
0 5 Panorama G12A
VSA G11A Panorama G12A
CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570 Asst , ,
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P5191 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill G11A
2 2 Van Meter G11A
Pleasant Hill G11A Van Meter G11A
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5104 3:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11B
2 3 Marshalltown G12A
Bondurant G11B Marshalltown G12A
CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657 CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382
P5132 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2 Adel G11A
5 4 DCG G11A
Adel G11A DCG G11A
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5161 3:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7 Soccer West G12A
2 4 North Polk G11A
Soccer West G12A North Polk G11A
CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732 CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879
Asst , , AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
P5066 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush G11A
4 5 Bondurant G11A
Iowa Rush G11A Bondurant G11A
CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P5169 5:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8 WDMSC G11A
J-Hawk G12A
WDMSC G11A J-Hawk G12A
CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122 CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5313 1:00 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1 J-Hawk G12A
6 4 Adel G11A
J-Hawk G12A Adel G11A
CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334 Mgr , ,
P6168 1:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9v9 Mahaska County G11A
Nevada G11A
Mahaska County G11A Nevada G11A
CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955 CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 Mgr , ,
P6234 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U Van Meter G11A
8 0 VSA G11A
Van Meter G11A VSA G11A
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P5288 3:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3 Marshalltown G12A
1 2 Bondurant G11A
Marshalltown G12A Bondurant G11A
CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382 MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P5318 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3 DCG G11A
2 2 Pleasant Hill G11A
DCG G11A Pleasant Hill G11A
CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6235 3:00 PM Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12 Panorama G12A
WDMSC G11A
Panorama G12A WDMSC G11A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5252 5:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #2 Bondurant G11B
5 4 Iowa Rush G11A
Bondurant G11B Iowa Rush G11A
CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657 CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P5297 5:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1 JUSC G11A
2 4 North Polk G11A
JUSC G11A North Polk G11A
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879
AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
P5336 5:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field Newton G11A
3 7 Soccer West G12A
Newton G11A Soccer West G12A
CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011 CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732
AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5423 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush G11A
0 1 DCG G11A
Iowa Rush G11A DCG G11A
CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801 CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 Mgr , ,
P5520 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill G11A
4 0 WDMSC G11A
Pleasant Hill G11A WDMSC G11A
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657 CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5464 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S6 JUSC G11A
3 3 Soccer West G12A
JUSC G11A Soccer West G12A
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732
AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5483 3:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11B
1 3 J-Hawk G12A
Bondurant G11B J-Hawk G12A
CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657 CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
P5528 3:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1 North Polk G11A
0 6 North Central Strykers G12A
North Polk G11A North Central Strykers G12A
CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879 CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702
AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981 AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P5456 5:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada G11A
7 0 Marshalltown G12A
Nevada G11A Marshalltown G12A
CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319 CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382
P5482 5:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #2 Adel G11A
0 2 Bondurant G11A
Adel G11A Bondurant G11A
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
Mgr , , MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P5541 5:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U Van Meter G11A
7 1 Panorama G12A
Van Meter G11A Panorama G12A
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6169 5:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9v9 Mahaska County G11A
1 4 Newton G11A
Mahaska County G11A Newton G11A
CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955 CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011
Asst , , AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6167 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3 Marshalltown G12A
1 5 North Central Strykers G12A
Marshalltown G12A North Central Strykers G12A
CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612 CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702
Asst , , AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500
MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382 Mgr , ,
P5114 3:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field Newton G11A
1 5 JUSC G11A
Newton G11A JUSC G11A
CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614 AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5630 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3 Marshalltown G12A
8 0 Newton G11A
Marshalltown G12A Newton G11A
CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612 CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011
Asst , , AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614
MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382 Mgr , ,
P5636 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA G11A
JUSC G11A
VSA G11A JUSC G11A
CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570 AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P6175 1:00 PM Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12 Panorama G12A
Nevada G11A
Panorama G12A Nevada G11A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5678 3:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7 Soccer West G12A
0 3 Pleasant Hill G11A
Soccer West G12A Pleasant Hill G11A
CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6171 3:00 PM North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1 North Central Strykers G12A
Mahaska County G11A
North Central Strykers G12A Mahaska County G11A
CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702 CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955
AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
P5596 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21B J-Hawk G12A
Iowa Rush G11A
J-Hawk G12A Iowa Rush G11A
CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334 MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5649 3:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11B
3 2 Adel G11A
Bondurant G11B Adel G11A
CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5843 1:00 PM North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1 North Central Strykers G12A
1 0 Pleasant Hill G11A
North Central Strykers G12A Pleasant Hill G11A
CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657
AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500 AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5850 1:00 PM Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #1 North Polk G11A
Van Meter G11A
North Polk G11A Van Meter G11A
CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981 Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P6165 1:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 3 Marshalltown G12A
2 0 WDMSC G11A
Marshalltown G12A WDMSC G11A
CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612 CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382 Mgr , ,
P6170 1:00 PM Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12 Panorama G12A
Mahaska County G11A
Panorama G12A Mahaska County G11A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
P5750 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada G11A
Iowa Rush G11A
Nevada G11A Iowa Rush G11A
CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319 CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P5783 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #12 Adel G11A
JUSC G11A
Adel G11A JUSC G11A
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
Asst , , AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5835 3:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7 Soccer West G12A
7 0 VSA G11A
Soccer West G12A VSA G11A
CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732 CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
Asst , , AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5794 5:50 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3 DCG G11A
3 2 Bondurant G11B
DCG G11A Bondurant G11B
CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066 CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6176 11:00 AM Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12 Adel G11A
Panorama G12A
Adel G11A Panorama G12A
CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364 CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5950 11:00 AM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #2 Nevada G11A
5 1 Bondurant G11B
Nevada G11A Bondurant G11B
CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319 CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P5957 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U Van Meter G11A
2 3 Adel G11A
Van Meter G11A Adel G11A
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachRICH MILLER, rmiller@waukeeschools.org, 515-681-6364
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5986 1:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8 WDMSC G11A
Soccer West G12A
WDMSC G11A Soccer West G12A
CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122 CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6166 1:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9v9 Mahaska County G11A
3 7 Marshalltown G12A
Mahaska County G11A Marshalltown G12A
CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955 CoachMegan Heitmann, heitmann@iastate.edu, 641.485.1612
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 MgrJoe Schmit, joe.schmit@lmcins.com, 515.771.1382
P6174 1:00 PM North Central Strykers Soccer Fields - Strykers #1 North Central Strykers G12A
6 1 Newton G11A
North Central Strykers G12A Newton G11A
CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702 CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011
AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500 AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5904 5:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #21A Iowa Rush G11A
0 2 Pleasant Hill G11A
Iowa Rush G11A Pleasant Hill G11A
CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801 CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657
Asst , , AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 Mgr , ,
P5938 5:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11A
4 2 JUSC G11A
Bondurant G11A JUSC G11A
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 Mgr , ,
P5967 5:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #4 DCG G11A
5 3 J-Hawk G12A
DCG G11A J-Hawk G12A
CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066 CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
P6005 5:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA G11A
0 4 North Polk G11A
VSA G11A North Polk G11A
CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879
AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570 AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
Tuesday, October 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5681 6:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8 WDMSC G11A
0 4 North Polk G11A
WDMSC G11A North Polk G11A
CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122 CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879
Asst , , AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6053 1:00 PM Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 12U Van Meter G11A
6 1 Iowa Rush G11A
Van Meter G11A Iowa Rush G11A
CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853 CoachGeryd Vandenberg, geryd@outlook.com, 515-447-3801
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P6087 1:00 PM Urbandale Soccer Complex - Urbandale #1 JUSC G11A
2 0 Bondurant G11B
JUSC G11A Bondurant G11B
CoachJohn McCannon, jmccannon@msn.com, 515-490-3865 CoachErik Nikkel, nikkel1221@hotmail.com, 515-238-2657
AsstSteven Gyure, sgyure@msn.com, 515-419-6027 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P6172 1:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 9v9 Mahaska County G11A
0 4 North Polk G11A
Mahaska County G11A North Polk G11A
CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955 CoachJames Reichart, rms28jr@gmail.com, 515-447-0879
Asst , , AsstKellie Reichart, kreichart8@gmail.com, 515-214-4981
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
P6173 1:00 PM Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U12 Field Newton G11A
6 1 VSA G11A
Newton G11A VSA G11A
CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011 CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697
AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614 AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570
Mgr , , MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836
P6113 3:00 PM WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #8 WDMSC G11A
DCG G11A
WDMSC G11A DCG G11A
CoachAlyssa Koeppler, goalichik1@sbcglobal.net, 847-961-0122 CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6129 3:00 PM Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #7 Soccer West G12A
J-Hawk G12A
Soccer West G12A J-Hawk G12A
CoachDan Mullins, dmullins78@gmail.com, 5159430732 CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
Monday, October 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5793 6:30 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1 J-Hawk G12A
3 4 Bondurant G11A
J-Hawk G12A Bondurant G11A
CoachJon Carr, jcarr@qci.com, 515-778-7477 CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639
Asst , , AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334 MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5648 10:00 AM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11A
5 0 DCG G11A
Bondurant G11A DCG G11A
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 Mgr , ,
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6101 1:00 PM Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 12U #1 Bondurant G11A
1 6 Nevada G11A
Bondurant G11A Nevada G11A
CoachTammy Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-720-7639 CoachChad Borwick, Chadborwick76@gmail.com, 515-291-9319
AsstAndrew Shivers, ashivers_08@hotmail.com, 515-201-4056 Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 Mgr , ,
P6528 1:00 PM Pleasant Hill: Four Mile Elementary Pleasant Hill G11A
5 2 Mahaska County G11A
Pleasant Hill G11A Mahaska County G11A
CoachLisa Newton, lmnewton88@msn.com, (515) 333-1657 CoachTom Jenkinson, bjenkinson6695@gmail.com, 641-638-4955
AsstChristopher Cunningham, vrv-and-kc@q.com, (515) 251-6336 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
P6529 1:00 PM VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #5A VSA G11A
North Central Strykers G12A
VSA G11A North Central Strykers G12A
CoachChris Wilson, zag747@gmail.com, 515-943-0697 CoachSara Truesdell, saratruesdell1@aol.com, 515-205-9702
AsstChad Bailiff, chad.bailiff@gmail.com, 515-202-6570 AsstKirk Beaubien, , 641-640-1500
MgrGinger Parson-McGill, ginger.parson-mcgill@visionsocceracademy.com, 515-419-9836 Mgr , ,
P6530 1:00 PM Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U12 Panorama G12A
Newton G11A
Panorama G12A Newton G11A
CoachMatt Fronapfel, fronn003@gmail.com, 515-709-1629 CoachScott Ratcliff, ratcliff.fam@gmail.com, 641-417-8011
Asst , , AsstScott Carkhuff, carkhuffk@gmail.com, 641-831-0614
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6527 3:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #3 DCG G11A
6 9 Van Meter G11A
DCG G11A Van Meter G11A
CoachShari Runkle, runkle52@yahoo.com, 712-260-9066 CoachSteve Siegel, steven.a.siegel@wellsfargo.com, 515-360-9853
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,