P5034
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10B
|
2
|
2
|
Adel G10C
|
|
|
P5042
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
|
Carlisle G10A
|
3
|
1
|
CMB G10A
|
|
|
P5052
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U10-1
|
Winterset G10A
|
1
|
5
|
Soccer South G10A
|
|
|
P5055
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U10
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
10
|
1
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
P5058
|
Sat 09/08/18
9:00 AM
|
Perry: Perkins Park
|
Perry G10A
|
3
|
3
|
North Polk G10A
|
|
|
P5032
|
Sat 09/08/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10B
|
1
|
6
|
Bondurant G10A
|
|
|
P6222
|
Sat 09/08/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
10
|
0
|
VSA G10A
|
|
|
P5038
|
Sat 09/08/18
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
Adel G10A
|
|
|
P5047
|
Sat 09/08/18
11:30 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G10A
|
0
|
3
|
North Polk G10B
|
|
|
P6157
|
Sat 09/08/18
11:30 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P5089
|
Sat 09/08/18
3:00 PM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
|
|
P5217
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10A
|
5
|
5
|
Adel G10A
|
|
|
P5240
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
Winterset G10A
|
|
|
P5243
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U10
|
Panorama G10A
|
0
|
9
|
Perry G10A
|
|
|
P5246
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South G
|
Soccer South G10A
|
4
|
4
|
North Polk G10B
|
|
|
P5254
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
|
Norwalk G10A
|
0
|
14
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
|
|
P5296
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
3
|
2
|
JUSC G10A
|
|
|
P6158
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U10
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P6566
|
Sat 09/15/18
9:00 AM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G10A
|
4
|
3
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
P5237
|
Sat 09/15/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10A
|
5
|
2
|
Soccer West G10A
|
|
|
P5343
|
Sat 09/15/18
10:15 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G10A
|
1
|
12
|
WDMSC G10B
|
|
|
P5221
|
Sat 09/15/18
11:30 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10C
|
1
|
9
|
Adel G10C
|
|
|
P5300
|
Sat 09/15/18
11:30 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
11
|
1
|
JUSC G10B
|
|
|
P5272
|
Sat 09/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
|
Indianola G10A
|
1
|
5
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
|
|
P6522
|
Sat 09/15/18
12:45 PM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10B
|
0
|
9
|
Adel G10B
|
|
|
P5227
|
Sat 09/15/18
1:00 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
|
Carlisle G10A
|
0
|
9
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
P6565
|
Thu 09/20/18
6:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G10A
|
2
|
7
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
|
|
P5391
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10A
|
12
|
1
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
|
|
P5396
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB G10A
|
5
|
3
|
Bondurant G10C
|
|
|
P5398
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10B
|
3
|
1
|
Adel G10B
|
|
|
P5409
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Perry: Perkins Park
|
Perry G10A
|
5
|
2
|
Soccer West G10A
|
|
|
P5413
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
WCV Rec Athletic Complex - Stuart U10
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
Winterset G10A
|
|
|
P5420
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U10
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
P5424
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
2
|
3
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
|
|
P5470
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
JUSC G10B
|
|
|
P6159
|
Sat 09/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South G10A
|
2
|
6
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P5397
|
Sat 09/22/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10C
|
1
|
2
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
P5395
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
|
Carlisle G10A
|
5
|
2
|
Bondurant G10B
|
|
|
P5400
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10A
|
5
|
0
|
North Polk G10A
|
|
|
P5443
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32B
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
2
|
5
|
WDMSC G10B
|
|
|
P6154
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
10
|
0
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
P6567
|
Sat 09/22/18
11:30 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10A
|
1
|
2
|
Altoona G10A
|
|
|
P6155
|
Sat 09/22/18
1:30 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
|
Indianola G10A
|
1
|
9
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
|
|
P5232
|
Sat 09/29/18
9:00 AM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB G10A
|
0
|
7
|
Newton G10A
|
|
|
P6035
|
Sat 09/29/18
10:30 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10A
|
7
|
1
|
Soccer West G10A
|
|
|
P6223
|
Sat 09/29/18
12:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10A
|
7
|
2
|
JUSC G10A
|
|
|
P5170
|
Thu 10/04/18
6:00 PM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10B
|
2
|
3
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
|
|
P5571
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10C
|
2
|
1
|
Carlisle G10A
|
|
|
P6161
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U10
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P6164
|
Sat 10/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10C
|
1
|
0
|
Winterset G10A
|
|
|
P5572
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10B
|
2
|
0
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
P5587
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G10A
|
0
|
2
|
Newton G10A
|
|
|
P5589
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
P5618
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
|
|
Indianola G10A
|
|
|
P5635
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2B
|
JUSC G10A
|
2
|
1
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
P6229
|
Sat 10/06/18
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10A
|
5
|
3
|
Perry G10A
|
|
|
P5570
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10B
|
5
|
2
|
CMB G10A
|
|
|
P5574
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10A
|
11
|
1
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
|
|
P5598
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10B
|
0
|
6
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
|
|
P5641
|
Sat 10/06/18
11:30 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10B
|
9
|
1
|
VSA G10A
|
|
|
P5003
|
Sun 10/07/18
4:00 PM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G10A
|
7
|
4
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
|
|
P5113
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10A
|
1
|
5
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
|
|
P5728
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10C
|
0
|
6
|
North Polk G10B
|
|
|
P5729
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10A
|
2
|
3
|
Adel G10B
|
|
|
P5738
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
4
|
0
|
CMB G10A
|
|
|
P5771
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
5
|
5
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
|
|
P5787
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
JUSC G10B
|
|
|
P6162
|
Sat 10/13/18
9:00 AM
|
Perry: Perkins Park
|
Perry G10A
|
4
|
2
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
P5725
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G10A
|
0
|
2
|
Bondurant G10B
|
|
|
P5731
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10A
|
8
|
1
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
P5742
|
Sat 10/13/18
10:15 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G10A
|
4
|
1
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
P5726
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:30 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G10A
|
8
|
1
|
Bondurant G10C
|
|
|
P5752
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:30 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
4
|
1
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
P5767
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:30 AM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
|
Indianola G10A
|
0
|
7
|
WDMSC G10B
|
|
|
P6569
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:30 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G10A
|
0
|
7
|
Altoona G10A
|
|
|
P6160
|
Sat 10/13/18
11:45 AM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U10-1
|
Winterset G10A
|
|
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P5736
|
Tue 10/16/18
5:45 PM
|
Carlisle Soccer Complex - Carlisle 10U
|
Carlisle G10A
|
0
|
6
|
Soccer South G10A
|
|
|
P5874
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10A
|
14
|
0
|
Carlisle G10A
|
|
|
P5881
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10A
|
1
|
2
|
Adel G10C
|
|
|
P5882
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10B
|
|
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
P5898
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Winterset Soccer Complex - WASC U10-1
|
Winterset G10A
|
2
|
5
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
|
|
P5899
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G10A
|
3
|
12
|
Perry G10A
|
|
|
P6224
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
10
|
1
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
P6230
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer West: Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #8
|
Soccer West G10A
|
|
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P6231
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South G10A
|
|
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
P6570
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10B
|
4
|
3
|
Altoona G10A
|
|
|
P5879
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10B
|
1
|
7
|
Newton G10A
|
|
|
P5885
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10B
|
1
|
3
|
Adel G10A
|
|
|
P5920
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
Indianola G10A
|
|
|
P6153
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
2
|
3
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
|
|
P6226
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
6
|
0
|
JUSC G10A
|
|
|
P5880
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10C
|
0
|
1
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
P6227
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:30 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
12
|
0
|
VSA G10A
|
|
|
P5593
|
Sun 10/21/18
3:30 PM
|
Soccer South - Soccer South H
|
Soccer South G10A
|
2
|
2
|
North Polk G10A
|
|
|
P6156
|
Thu 10/25/18
5:30 PM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
2
|
4
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
|
|
P6022
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB G10A
|
0
|
14
|
Bondurant G10A
|
|
|
P6031
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Panorama Soccer North - Panorama U10
|
Panorama G10A
|
|
|
Adel G10C
|
|
|
P6032
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #3
|
Adel G10B
|
12
|
3
|
Perry G10A
|
|
|
P6048
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
2
|
6
|
Ottumwa G10A
|
|
|
P6232
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Van Meter Recreation Complex - Van Meter 10U-A
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
Soccer South G10A
|
|
|
P6027
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Polk City Sports Complex - Polk City #3
|
North Polk G10B
|
3
|
0
|
Bondurant G10B
|
|
|
P6054
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10B
|
0
|
7
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
|
|
P6130
|
Sat 10/27/18
10:15 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
2
|
6
|
WDMSC G10B
|
|
|
P6004
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
VSA: Timberline Soccer Complex - VSA #4B
|
VSA G10A
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
|
|
P6028
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10C
|
0
|
6
|
North Polk G10A
|
|
|
P6070
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Pleasant Hill: Doanes Park
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
10
|
0
|
Indianola G10A
|
|
|
P6075
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10A
|
1
|
0
|
Iowa Rush G10B
|
|
|
P6163
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G10A
|
1
|
5
|
West Central Valley G10A
|
|
|
P6233
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:30 AM
|
Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #5
|
DCG G10A
|
|
|
Winterset G10A
|
|
|
P6131
|
Sat 10/27/18
11:45 AM
|
Norwalk: McAninch Sports Complex - Norwalk #11
|
Norwalk G10A
|
|
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
P6568
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
Altoona: Spring Creek Sports Complex - ASC #21
|
Altoona G10A
|
0
|
7
|
Pleasant Hill G10A
|
|
|
P5120
|
Sun 10/28/18
1:00 PM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2B
|
JUSC G10B
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
|
|
P6523
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Pella Soccer Complex - PELLA #3
|
Iowa Rush South G10A
|
5
|
3
|
Bondurant G10C
|
|
|
P6524
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Newton: Agnes Patterson Memorial Park - Newton U10 Field
|
Newton G10A
|
9
|
1
|
Carlisle G10A
|
|
|
P6525
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Maxwell: Legion Park - CMB 10U
|
CMB G10A
|
|
|
North Polk G10B
|
|
|
P6526
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Bondurant Soccer Complex - Bondurant 10U #1
|
Bondurant G10A
|
7
|
1
|
Van Meter G10A
|
|
|
P6571
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Urbandale Soccer Complex - URBANDALE 2A
|
JUSC G10B
|
|
|
Pleasant Hill G10B
|
|
|
P6573
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #32A
|
Iowa Rush G10A
|
4
|
0
|
Pleasant Hill G10C
|
|
|
P6512
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:15 AM
|
WDMSC: Raccoon River Park - Raccoon River #10
|
WDMSC G10A
|
|
|
VSA G10A
|
|
|
P6572
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Indianola Middle School - Indianola #5
|
Indianola G10A
|
|
|
Altoona G10A
|
|
|