Soccer

17U-19U Girls

ISL Rec CENTRAL -- Fall 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 4, 2018
IA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5087 1:00 PM Carlisle High School Carlisle G19A
4 2 Iowa Rush G19A
Carlisle G19A Iowa Rush G19A
CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243
AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 Asst , ,
MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229 MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P6288 1:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11 Mahaska County G19A
5 0 Marshalltown G19A
Mahaska County G19A Marshalltown G19A
CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515
P5122 3:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G19A
2 1 JUSC G17A
North Polk G19A JUSC G17A
CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186 CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P5127 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G18A
3 4 Bondurant G19A
Adel G18A Bondurant G19A
CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004 CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989 AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838
MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303 MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P6285 3:00 PM Panorama High School Panorama G19A
4 1 Gilbert G18A
Panorama G19A Gilbert G18A
CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625 CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473
AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526 AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676
MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686 Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5274 1:00 PM Maxwell City Park CMB G19A
5 2 Iowa Rush G19A
CMB G19A Iowa Rush G19A
CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P5284 1:00 PM Carlisle High School Carlisle G19A
2 1 Knoxville G19A
Carlisle G19A Knoxville G19A
CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831
AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044
MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229 Mgr , ,
P5287 1:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada G19A
0 1 Marshalltown G19A
Nevada G19A Marshalltown G19A
CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515
P5311 1:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #6 Panorama G19A
3 4 Adel G18A
Panorama G19A Adel G18A
CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625 CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004
AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526 AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989
MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686 MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303
P6290 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2 DCG G19A
3 1 Mahaska County G19A
DCG G19A Mahaska County G19A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006 CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
P5302 3:00 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #2 J-Hawk G19A
2 1 JUSC G17A
J-Hawk G19A JUSC G17A
CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857 CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334 Mgr , ,
P5305 3:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G18A
1 2 Ballard G19A
Gilbert G18A Ballard G19A
CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473 CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071
AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com,
P5292 5:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 JUSC G19A
2 2 North Polk G19A
JUSC G19A North Polk G19A
CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391 CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186
AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5499 12:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #2 DCG G19A
Panorama G19A
DCG G19A Panorama G19A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006 CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625
Asst , , AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526
Mgr , , MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5441 1:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G18A
1 4 Iowa Rush G19A
Gilbert G18A Iowa Rush G19A
CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243
AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P5455 1:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant G19A
4 0 Marshalltown G19A
Bondurant G19A Marshalltown G19A
CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838 Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515
P5460 1:00 PM Carlisle High School Carlisle G19A
1 0 JUSC G19A
Carlisle G19A JUSC G19A
CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391
AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392
MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229 Mgr , ,
P5472 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 JUSC G17A
0 4 CMB G19A
JUSC G17A CMB G19A
CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359 CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5488 1:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G19A
1 1 Adel G18A
North Polk G19A Adel G18A
CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186 CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004
Asst , , AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303
P5452 3:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11 Mahaska County G19A
Knoxville G19A
Mahaska County G19A Knoxville G19A
CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696 CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831
Asst , , AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 Mgr , ,
P5476 3:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard G19A
1 3 J-Hawk G19A
Ballard G19A J-Hawk G19A
CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071 CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com, MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
P6298 5:00 PM Gilbert High School Gilbert G18A
2 2 Nevada G19A
Gilbert G18A Nevada G19A
CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473 CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473
AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5125 11:00 AM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard G19A
DCG G19A
Ballard G19A DCG G19A
CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com, Mgr , ,
P6289 1:00 PM Maxwell City Park CMB G19A
3 2 Nevada G19A
CMB G19A Nevada G19A
CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569 CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5108 3:00 PM J-Hawk: Walker Johnston Park - Martin Field #1 J-Hawk G19A
8 0 JUSC G19A
J-Hawk G19A JUSC G19A
CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857 CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391
Asst , , AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334 Mgr , ,
P6215 3:00 PM Knoxville High School - Knoxville High School Track Knoxville G19A
0 5 DCG G19A
Knoxville G19A DCG G19A
CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006
AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6547 5:00 PM Panorama High School Panorama G19A
Nevada G19A
Panorama G19A Nevada G19A
CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625 CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473
AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526 Asst , ,
MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6286 3:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G19A
Panorama G19A
North Polk G19A Panorama G19A
CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186 CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625
Asst , , AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686
P6299 3:00 PM Knoxville High School - Knoxville High School Track Knoxville G19A
0 1 Adel G18A
Knoxville G19A Adel G18A
CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831 CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004
AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044 AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989
Mgr , , MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303
P5645 5:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada G19A
Ballard G19A
Nevada G19A Ballard G19A
CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473 CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com,
P6216 5:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4 Marshalltown G19A
3 2 Gilbert G18A
Marshalltown G19A Gilbert G18A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473
Asst , , AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676
MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515 Mgr , ,
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6294 11:00 AM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4 Marshalltown G19A
1 1 JUSC G17A
Marshalltown G19A JUSC G17A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515 Mgr , ,
P5796 1:00 PM Collins Maxwell High School CMB G19A
5 0 Gilbert G18A
CMB G19A Gilbert G18A
CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569 CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473
Asst , , AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5812 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19A
0 0 North Polk G19A
DCG G19A North Polk G19A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006 CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
P6073 1:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush G19A
6 1 Nevada G19A
Iowa Rush G19A Nevada G19A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243 CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 Mgr , ,
P6291 1:00 PM Mahaska County: Lacey Recreation Complex - Lacey 11v11 Mahaska County G19A
3 1 Carlisle G19A
Mahaska County G19A Carlisle G19A
CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696 CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126
Asst , , AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322
MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702 MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229
P6293 1:00 PM Slater: West Elementary School Ballard G19A
Knoxville G19A
Ballard G19A Knoxville G19A
CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071 CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831
Asst , , AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044
MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com, Mgr , ,
P5799 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G18A
0 1 J-Hawk G19A
Adel G18A J-Hawk G19A
CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004 CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857
AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989 Asst , ,
MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5643 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 JUSC G17A
0 1 Carlisle G19A
JUSC G17A Carlisle G19A
CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359 CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126
Asst , , AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322
Mgr , , MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5923 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 JUSC G17A
1 4 Iowa Rush G19A
JUSC G17A Iowa Rush G19A
CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359 CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570
P5935 3:00 PM Nevada: SCORE Recreation Athletic Complex - Nevada Score #1 Nevada G19A
3 2 JUSC G19A
Nevada G19A JUSC G19A
CoachJeremy Williamson, williamsonelectric07@gmail.com, 515-291-9473 CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391
Asst , , AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P5945 3:00 PM Carlisle High School Carlisle G19A
3 0 Ballard G19A
Carlisle G19A Ballard G19A
CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071
AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 Asst , ,
MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229 MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com,
P5949 3:00 PM Bondurant: Farrar Middle School Bondurant G19A
1 1 CMB G19A
Bondurant G19A CMB G19A
CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569
AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838 Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 Mgr , ,
P5953 3:00 PM North Polk High School North Polk G19A
3 0 Gilbert G18A
North Polk G19A Gilbert G18A
CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186 CoachSean Barber, shiloobarber@gmail.com, 515-232-9473
Asst , , AsstMike Leedom, leedommike@yahoo.com, 515-233-0676
MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333 Mgr , ,
P6295 3:00 PM Adel: Island Park - ADMSC #1 Adel G18A
DCG G19A
Adel G18A DCG G19A
CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004 CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006
AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989 Asst , ,
MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303 Mgr , ,
P6296 3:00 PM Panorama High School Panorama G19A
3 3 J-Hawk G19A
Panorama G19A J-Hawk G19A
CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625 CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857
AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526 Asst , ,
MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
P6297 3:00 PM Knoxville High School - Knoxville High School Track Knoxville G19A
6 0 Marshalltown G19A
Knoxville G19A Marshalltown G19A
CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831 CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605
AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515
P6287 5:15 PM Bondurant Farrar High School Bondurant G19A
7 3 Mahaska County G19A
Bondurant G19A Mahaska County G19A
CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225 CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696
AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838 Asst , ,
MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567 MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5632 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S2 JUSC G19A
0 2 CMB G19A
JUSC G19A CMB G19A
CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391 CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569
AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392 Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6092 1:00 PM Grimes Sports Complex - Grimes #1 DCG G19A
JUSC G17A
DCG G19A JUSC G17A
CoachHUD SMITH, smithsj71@hotmail.com, 515-238-4006 CoachTrevor Oetting, trevor.oetting@unitypoint.org, 515-313-5359
Asst , , Asst , ,
Mgr , , Mgr , ,
P6084 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 JUSC G19A
Ballard G19A
JUSC G19A Ballard G19A
CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391 CoachMaren Holland, marenholland@hotmail.com, 515-450-7071
AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrPaul Kallio, Paulkallio@gmail.com,
P6217 3:00 PM Marshalltown: J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Field 4 Marshalltown G19A
1 2 North Polk G19A
Marshalltown G19A North Polk G19A
CoachJuan Tejada, 44774tej@gmail.com, 641.352.9605 CoachDarrin Frey, jdfrey2@hotmail.com, 515-321-3186
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrendan Piscitelli, brendan@piscitelli.net, 5157890515 MgrKirk Haaland, k.haaland@hotmail.com, 5152915333
P6300 3:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #34 Iowa Rush G19A
Mahaska County G19A
Iowa Rush G19A Mahaska County G19A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243 CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702
Thursday, November 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6292 6:30 PM Panorama High School Panorama G19A
1 1 Bondurant G19A
Panorama G19A Bondurant G19A
CoachChris Cmelik, ccmelik@hotmail.com, 515-979-4625 CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
AsstTanya Cmelik, tanyabap@hotmail.com, 515-979-4526 AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838
MgrBrandon Waddle, bwaddle@netins.net, 641-757-1686 MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5620 12:00 PM Iowa Rush: Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36 Iowa Rush G19A
J-Hawk G19A
Iowa Rush G19A J-Hawk G19A
CoachAlex Langstraat, aj3mlang@msn.com, 515-770-5243 CoachTim Knoll, timknoll@gmail.com, 515-229-6857
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrHaris Kahrimanovic, recdoc@iowarush.com, 515-943-1570 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 515-975-6334
P6519 1:00 PM Knoxville High School - Knoxville High School Track Knoxville G19A
1 1 Bondurant G19A
Knoxville G19A Bondurant G19A
CoachTerry Jones, gabbadale@yahoo.com, 641-891-9831 CoachRick Drabek, drabek@live.com, 515-975-4225
AsstSteve Linsley, sandlinsley@gmail.com, 641-820-0044 AsstPaul Mahoney, pmahoney@gmail.com, 515-783-4838
Mgr , , MgrAnnemarie Hamborg, hambondusoccer@gmail.com, 515-371-3567
P6551 1:00 PM Carlisle High School Carlisle G19A
Adel G18A
Carlisle G19A Adel G18A
CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126 CoachTodd Cook, unicook@mchsi.com, 515-423-3004
AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322 AsstPhil Kay, pheckay@msn.com, 515-664-6989
MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229 MgrJodi Kuhse, kuhsecj@yahoo.com, 515-250-9303
P6118 3:00 PM Carlisle High School CMB G19A
3 1 Carlisle G19A
CMB G19A Carlisle G19A
CoachCrystal Bruntz, bruntz_ca@hotmail.com, 515-657-3569 CoachLiz Noonan, mommadawg35@gmail.com, 515-326-2126
Asst , , AsstJess Taylor, cplt0331@msn.com, 515-238-4322
Mgr , , MgrDawn Haitz, dawnhaitz@gmail.com, 402-707-1229
P6549 3:00 PM Johnston Soccer Fields - Johnston S1 JUSC G19A
Mahaska County G19A
JUSC G19A Mahaska County G19A
CoachWilliam Brightman, william.p.brightman@pepsico.com, 515-669-8391 CoachDini Semini, dsemini99@yahoo.com, 641-295-1696
AsstTina Brightman, Tmbright34@aol.com, 515-669-8392 Asst , ,
Mgr , , MgrGreg Walter, coachgwalter@gmail.com, 217-473-5702