Softball

12-U

MAYSA Triple Play

Jun 21 - 23, 2019
belgrade, ME • Oakland, ME • sidney, ME
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
MAYSA Raptors

12-U Champion

Fri Jun 21, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Old Town
3 11 Skowhegan Slammers
B2 6:00 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino MAYSA Raptors
0 1 Capital Maniacs White
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Northern Storm
0 11 River Drivers Blue
B4 8:00 AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Capital Mainiacs Blue
9 1 River Driver Orange
B5 9:45 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Skowhegan Slammers
10 9 Southern Black Bears
B6 9:45 AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Maine Thunder
10 2 Capital Maniacs White
B7 11:30 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino MAYSA Raptors
13 1 Northern Storm
B8 11:30 AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Old Town
13 10 River Driver Orange
B9 1:15 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Capital Maniacs White
7 16 Southern Black Bears
B11 1:15 PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Northern Storm
0 1 Old Town
B14 3:00 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino River Drivers Blue
7 15 Skowhegan Slammers
B15 3:00 PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Maine Thunder
0 1 Capital Mainiacs Blue
B10 4:45 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino River Driver Orange
0 1 Capital Maniacs White
B13 4:45 PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Old Town
1 16 Southern Black Bears
B12 6:30 PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie MAYSA Raptors
1 0 Capital Maniacs White
B18 6:30 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Skowhegan Slammers
0 1 Capital Mainiacs Blue
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 8:00 AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie Maine Thunder
0 1 MAYSA Raptors
B17 8:00 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino River Drivers Blue
14 3 Southern Black Bears
B19 9:45 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino MAYSA Raptors
7 2 River Drivers Blue
B20 11:30 AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Skowhegan Slammers
0 12 MAYSA Raptors
B21 1:15 PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino Capital Mainiacs Blue
0 5 MAYSA Raptors

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
MAYSA Raptors
Champion
River Drivers Blue - 14
B17 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Southern Black Bears - 3
Old Town - 3
B1 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Skowhegan Slammers - 11
Skowhegan Slammers - 10
B5 - Sat 6/22 9:45AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Southern Black Bears - 9
Maine Thunder - 0
B16 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
MAYSA Raptors - 1
Skowhegan Slammers - 0
B18 - Sat 6/22 6:30PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Capital Mainiacs Blue - 1
MAYSA Raptors - 1
B12 - Sat 6/22 6:30PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Capital Maniacs White - 0
MAYSA Raptors - 13
B7 - Sat 6/22 11:30AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Northern Storm - 1
Old Town - 1
B13 - Sat 6/22 4:45PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Southern Black Bears - 16
River Driver Orange - 0
B10 - Sat 6/22 4:45PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Capital Maniacs White - 1
MAYSA Raptors - 0
B2 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Capital Maniacs White - 1
Maine Thunder - 0
B15 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Capital Mainiacs Blue - 1
Northern Storm - 0
B11 - Sat 6/22 1:15PM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Old Town - 1
River Drivers Blue - 7
B14 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Skowhegan Slammers - 15
Capital Mainiacs Blue - 9
B4 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
River Driver Orange - 1
Capital Maniacs White - 7
B9 - Sat 6/22 1:15PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
Southern Black Bears - 16
Maine Thunder - 10
B6 - Sat 6/22 9:45AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
Capital Maniacs White - 2
Northern Storm - 0
B3 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
River Drivers Blue - 11
Old Town - 13
B8 - Sat 6/22 11:30AM Belgrade Complex - Rookie
River Driver Orange - 10
Capital Mainiacs Blue - 0
B21 - Sun 6/23 1:15PM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
MAYSA Raptors - 5
Skowhegan Slammers - 0
B20 - Sun 6/23 11:30AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
MAYSA Raptors - 12
MAYSA Raptors - 7
B19 - Sun 6/23 9:45AM Belgrade Complex - Bambino
River Drivers Blue - 2