Softball

14-U

MAYSA Triple Play

Jun 21 - 23, 2019
belgrade, ME • Oakland, ME • sidney, ME
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue

14-U Champion

Fri Jun 21, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Team Attack Navy
9 1 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
B2 6:00 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Old Town
2 4 Cyclones
B3 6:00 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 MAYSA Blue Angels
3 4 Brewer Witches
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Capital Mainiacs White
9 0 Maine Thunder
B5 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Maine Revere
1 5 Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
B6 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Midcoast Breeze
5 16 Skowhegan Slammers
B7 9:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Maine Express
5 2 River Drivers
B8 9:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 TEAM Attack Orange
6 7 [1] Team Attack Navy
B9 9:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Cyclones
9 5 Brewer Witches
B10 11:30 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Capital Mainiacs White
2 3 [2] Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
B11 11:30 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Skowhegan Slammers
5 1 Maine Express
B12 11:30 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
4 3 Maine Thunder
B13 1:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Midcoast Breeze
5 10 TEAM Attack Orange
B14 1:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Old Town
7 10 MAYSA Blue Angels
B15 1:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Maine Revere
9 7 River Drivers
B23 3:00 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Team Attack Navy
14 0 Cyclones
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 TEAM Attack Orange
8 2 Old Town
B18 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 MAYSA Blue Angels
6 18 River Drivers
B19 8:00 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Maine Thunder
4 16 Maine Revere
B16 8:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
12 2 Midcoast Breeze
B22 8:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Maine Express
6 5 River Drivers
B20 10:15 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3 Brewer Witches
10 11 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
B21 10:15 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Capital Mainiacs White
0 1 TEAM Attack Orange
B26 10:15 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Maine Express
7 5 Maine Revere
B24 11:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
6 1 Skowhegan Slammers
B25 11:45 AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
9 5 TEAM Attack Orange
B27 1:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Cyclones
7 6 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
B28 1:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Maine Express
6 4 Skowhegan Slammers
B29 2:45 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2 Team Attack Navy
1 2 Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
B30 2:45 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Southern Maine River Rats 14U White
0 1 Maine Express
B31 4:15 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Team Attack Navy
6 3 Maine Express
B32 5:45 PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1 Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
5 4 Team Attack Navy

Bracket

Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue
Champion
Maine Express - 6
B28 - Sun 6/23 1:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Skowhegan Slammers - 4
Maine Revere - 1
B5 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue - 5
Cyclones - 9
B9 - Sat 6/22 9:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Brewer Witches - 5
TEAM Attack Orange - 8
B17 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Old Town - 2
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 4
B12 - Sat 6/22 11:30AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Maine Thunder - 3
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 9
B25 - Sun 6/23 11:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
TEAM Attack Orange - 5
Maine Thunder - 4
B19 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Maine Revere - 16
Team Attack Navy - 14
B23 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Cyclones - 0
TEAM Attack Orange - 6
B8 - Sat 6/22 9:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
[1] Team Attack Navy - 7
Capital Mainiacs White - 9
B4 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Maine Thunder - 0
Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue - 5
B32 - Sun 6/23 5:45PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Team Attack Navy - 4
Team Attack Navy - 9
B1 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 1
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 12
B16 - Sun 6/23 8:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Midcoast Breeze - 2
MAYSA Blue Angels - 6
B18 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
River Drivers - 18
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 0
B30 - Sun 6/23 2:45PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Maine Express - 1
Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue - 6
B24 - Sun 6/23 11:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Skowhegan Slammers - 1
Skowhegan Slammers - 5
B11 - Sat 6/22 11:30AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Maine Express - 1
Capital Mainiacs White - 2
B10 - Sat 6/22 11:30AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
[2] Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue - 3
Old Town - 7
B14 - Sat 6/22 1:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
MAYSA Blue Angels - 10
MAYSA Blue Angels - 3
B3 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Brewer Witches - 4
Maine Express - 7
B26 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Maine Revere - 5
Team Attack Navy - 1
B29 - Sun 6/23 2:45PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Capital Mainiacs 14u Blue - 2
Team Attack Navy - 6
B31 - Sun 6/23 4:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Maine Express - 3
Cyclones - 7
B27 - Sun 6/23 1:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 6
Midcoast Breeze - 5
B13 - Sat 6/22 1:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
TEAM Attack Orange - 10
Brewer Witches - 10
B20 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Southern Maine River Rats 14U White - 11
Capital Mainiacs White - 0
B21 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
TEAM Attack Orange - 1
Maine Express - 5
B7 - Sat 6/22 9:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
River Drivers - 2
Midcoast Breeze - 5
B6 - Sat 6/22 8:00AM Sidney Pits - PIT 3
Skowhegan Slammers - 16
Maine Express - 6
B22 - Sun 6/23 8:45AM Sidney Pits - PIT 1
River Drivers - 5
Old Town - 2
B2 - Fri 6/21 6:00PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
Cyclones - 4
Maine Revere - 9
B15 - Sat 6/22 1:15PM Sidney Pits - PIT 2
River Drivers - 7