Soccer

Boys 14U

ISL STATE LEAGUE, Fall 2018

Aug 25 - Nov 4, 2018
IA • NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1273 1:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
9 7 AYSO United 14UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB AYSO United 14UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 Asst , ,
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P5001 4:00 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Cedar Valley #5 Ames Navy 14UB
0 3 FC United 05 14UB
Ames Navy 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1202 11:00 AM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36 Iowa Rush 14UB
2 0 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
Iowa Rush 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB
CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528
MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1230 3:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
4 0 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400 CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906 MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110
P1259 5:00 PM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #29 ASC 14UB
1 4 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
ASC 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322 CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341 MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
P1201 6:30 PM VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
0 3 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799 AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1316 11:00 AM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
5 1 ASC 14UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB ASC 14UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 Asst , ,
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5005 9:00 AM VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
7 0 Ottumwa United 14UB
VSA 05 Premier 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933
AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048
P5006 1:00 PM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf Ottumwa United 14UB
0 8 Ames Navy 14UB
Ottumwa United 14UB Ames Navy 14UB
CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933 CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048 MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1902 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 Ottumwa United 14UB
0 2 FC United 05 14UB
Ottumwa United 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
P1232 1:00 PM TBK Bank Sports Complex - Tbk #7 Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
3 1 PSC 05 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
P1903 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 DSC 14UB
6 0 Ottumwa United 14UB
DSC 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048
P1336 5:00 PM VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #6a VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
3 2 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
VSA 05 Competitive 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1375 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #38 PSC 05 14UB
6 0 AYSO United 14UB
PSC 05 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P1925 11:00 AM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1 Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
1 2 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1077 1:00 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5 DSC 14UB
0 4 FC United 05 14UB
DSC 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
P1335 3:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
WDMSC White 14UB
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB WDMSC White 14UB
CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400 CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698
Asst , , AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906 MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
P1177 5:00 PM VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #2 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
1 2 JUSC Premier 14UB
VSA 05 Premier 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706
AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121
P1373 5:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
8 1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB
CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394 Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606
Asst , , AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174
MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170 Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1906 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34 DSC 14UB
3 1 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
DSC 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1908 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
1 0 Iowa Rush 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB
CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400 CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880
P1901 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Premier 14UB
Ottumwa United 14UB
JUSC Premier 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB
CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706 CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121 MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048
P1924 1:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
0 3 PSC 05 14UB
Iowa Rush Nero 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
P1932 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
6 0 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394 CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780
Asst , , AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799
MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334
P2280 1:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 WDMSC White 14UB
0 0 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050
MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1907 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #35 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
2 1 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB
CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1909 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #34 DSC 14UB
4 3 Iowa Rush 14UB
DSC 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5027 9:00 AM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6 WDMSC Royal 14UB
Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
WDMSC Royal 14UB Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
CoachSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 Coach , ,
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAlisha Stewart, Alisha@hopelawfirm.com, 515-343-4860 Mgr , ,
P1424 11:00 AM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
1 1 JUSC Competitive 14UB
Iowa Rush Nero 14UB JUSC Competitive 14UB
CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788 CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110 MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044
P1443 11:00 AM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
4 3 PSC 05 14UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB PSC 05 14UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 Asst , ,
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
P2225 12:00 PM Ottumwa Soccer Field Ottumwa United 14UB
1 4 WDMSC Royal 14UB
Ottumwa United 14UB WDMSC Royal 14UB
CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933 CoachSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048 MgrAlisha Stewart, Alisha@hopelawfirm.com, 515-343-4860
P1096 1:00 PM Walker Johnston Park - Martin #1 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
5 0 ASC 14UB
J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB ASC 14UB
CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780 CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322
AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799 Asst , ,
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334 MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341
P1134 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Premier 14UB
1 1 Ames Navy 14UB
JUSC Premier 14UB Ames Navy 14UB
CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706 CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121 MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157
P1394 1:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
1 4 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050
MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1406 1:00 PM TBK Bank Sports Complex - TBK #11 (Indoor) Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
5 1 AYSO United 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P1930 3:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
1 0 Apex Red 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB Apex Red 14UB
CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394 CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290
Asst , , AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432
MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170 MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1915 11:20 AM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4 JUSC Premier 14UB
0 2 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
JUSC Premier 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706 CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121 MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011
P5029 5:00 PM Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8 Ames Navy 14UB
1 5 Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
Ames Navy 14UB Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 Coach , ,
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 Mgr , ,
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1461 1:00 PM Pella Soccer Complex - Pella Game Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
10 0 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394 CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170 MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906
P1458 3:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 WDMSC White 14UB
Apex Red 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB Apex Red 14UB
CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698 CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290
AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432
MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1910 11:00 AM Ottumwa Soccer Field Ottumwa United 14UB
0 0 Iowa Rush 14UB
Cancelled - Field Closure
Ottumwa United 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB
CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933 CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048 MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880
P1911 1:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 DSC 14UB
0 0 Ames Navy 14UB
Cancelled - Field Closure
DSC 14UB Ames Navy 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157
P1927 3:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Apex Red 14UB
0 0 AYSO United 14UB
Cancelled - Field Closure
Apex Red 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432 Asst , ,
MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P1912 5:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 FC United 05 14UB
0 0 Ames Navy 14UB
Cancelled - Field Closure
FC United 05 14UB Ames Navy 14UB
CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551 CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551 MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1918 11:00 AM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
2 1 PSC 05 14UB
Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
P1231 1:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
0 2 FC United 05 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
P1919 3:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
3 1 PSC 05 14UB
J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799 Asst , ,
MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1577 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
0 0 Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 Asst , ,
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011
P1593 11:00 AM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
1 0 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780
Asst , , AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799
MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334
P1913 11:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 DSC 14UB
1 0 JUSC Premier 14UB
DSC 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121
P1603 1:00 PM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf ASC 14UB
2 3 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
ASC 14UB Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322 CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341 MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110
P1899 1:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33 Ames Navy 14UB
0 3 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
Ames Navy 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011
P1914 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #33 FC United 05 14UB
4 1 JUSC Premier 14UB
FC United 05 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB
CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551 CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551 MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1557 5:00 PM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Competitive 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB
JUSC Competitive 14UB WDMSC White 14UB
CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157 CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698
Asst , , AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044 MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1904 11:00 AM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
1 2 FC United 05 14UB
VSA 05 Premier 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
P1922 11:00 AM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #4 Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
8 0 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596 CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780
Asst , , AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334
P1928 11:00 AM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 WDMSC White 14UB
AYSO United 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 Asst , ,
MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P1931 11:00 AM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N4 JUSC Competitive 14UB
0 5 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
JUSC Competitive 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157 CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044 MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
P1641 1:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
7 1 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 Asst , ,
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906
P2273 1:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 WDMSC Royal 14UB
JUSC Premier 14UB
WDMSC Royal 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB
CoachSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAlisha Stewart, Alisha@hopelawfirm.com, 515-343-4860 MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121
P1905 3:00 PM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA #27 Iowa Rush 14UB
FC United 05 14UB
Iowa Rush 14UB FC United 05 14UB
CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707 CoachBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3193612551
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880 MgrBill Ajram, bill@fcunitedcr.com, 3196122551
P1929 3:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
6 0 AYSO United 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
P1923 5:00 PM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
1 2 PSC 05 14UB
VSA 05 Competitive 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1405 11:00 AM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Dubuque #5 DSC 14UB
0 2 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
DSC 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
CoachBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrBrad Johnson, bjohnson@dbq.edu, 5635807777 MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011
P1622 11:00 AM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB
Iowa Rush Nero 14UB WDMSC White 14UB
CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788 CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698
Asst , , AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110 MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
P1665 11:00 AM Spring Creek Sports Complex - AYSA Turf ASC 14UB
Apex Red 14UB
ASC 14UB Apex Red 14UB
CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322 CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290
Asst , , AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432
MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341 MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341
P2245 11:00 AM Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #3 Ames Navy 14UB
1 7 WDMSC Royal 14UB
Ames Navy 14UB WDMSC Royal 14UB
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 CoachSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 MgrAlisha Stewart, Alisha@hopelawfirm.com, 515-343-4860
P1627 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Competitive 14UB
0 7 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
JUSC Competitive 14UB VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050
MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1521 3:30 PM Norwalk - Norwalk #9 Apex Red 14UB
0 5 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
Apex Red 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290 CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780
AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432 AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799
MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1581 11:00 AM Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #8 Ames Navy 14UB
3 2 Iowa Rush 14UB
Ames Navy 14UB Iowa Rush 14UB
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880
P2281 1:00 PM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #6 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
WDMSC White 14UB
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB WDMSC White 14UB
CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400 CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698
Asst , , AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906 MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
P1488 3:00 PM VSA Timberline Complex - VSA #1 VSA 05 Competitive 14UB
7 0 ASC 14UB
VSA 05 Competitive 14UB ASC 14UB
CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668 CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322
AsstSarah Zinn-Burggraaf, szinnburggraaf@yahoo.com, 5156890050 Asst , ,
MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623 MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341
P1926 5:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #36 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
0 2 AYSO United 14UB
Iowa Rush Nero 14UB AYSO United 14UB
CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788 CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110 MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1715 11:00 AM Aliber Soccer Complex - Aliber #3 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
5 2 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB Marshalltown Edge 14UB
CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606
Asst , , AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174
MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760 Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031
P1917 11:00 AM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1 ASC 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
ASC 14UB Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322 CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341 MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011
P1897 1:30 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Muscatine #3 Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB
Ottumwa United 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A1 14UB Ottumwa United 14UB
CoachWayne Ward, ward_uk@msn.com, 5632091400 CoachRamon Garza, rgarza4@wm.com, 3198265933
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrTara Seaba, tara.seaba@fcamerica.com, 6416803048
P1686 3:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #7 WDMSC White 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698 CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394
AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 Asst , ,
MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170
P1709 5:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Iowa Rush Nero 14UB
0 4 J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
Iowa Rush Nero 14UB J-Hawk SC Navy 14UB
CoachNuno Ferriera, nunoferreira@iowarush.com, 515-441-3788 CoachBrian Klaas, bklaas@bank-northwest.com, 5152108780
Asst , , AsstNic Hoover, nic_hoover@msn.com, 5152104799
MgrJay Longnecker, jnecker4cy@msn.com, 515-205-2110 MgrSonja Klaas, sonja.l.klaas@gmail.com, 5159756334
P1916 5:00 PM Iowa City Kickers Soccer Park - Kickers #1 ASC 14UB
0 5 PSC 05 14UB
ASC 14UB PSC 05 14UB
CoachAndrew Bouttot, aboutott@gmail.com, 515-783-1322 CoachCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAndreas Commins, aysa.programdirector@altoonasoccer.net, 5153380341 MgrCurt Lewis, Curt.lewis@psciowa.com, 319-651-4578
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1502 9:00 AM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
0 0 JUSC Competitive 14UB
Cancelled - Field Closure
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB JUSC Competitive 14UB
CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400 CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906 MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044
P1489 11:00 AM Hunziker Youth Sports Complex - Hunziker #18 Ames Navy 14UB
0 2 VSA 05 Premier 14UB
Ames Navy 14UB VSA 05 Premier 14UB
CoachScott Wilson, sdw279@hotmail.co.uk, 5635492937 CoachRyan Sander, rsander@waukeeschools.org, 5154804668
Asst , , AsstMatty Smith, mattieleeds@aol.com, 5157242528
MgrLiz Higgins, elizabethahiggins@gmail.com, 5152913157 MgrSara Hillis, hillis.sara@gmail.com, 5157105623
P1360 1:00 PM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Competitive 14UB
Apex Red 14UB
JUSC Competitive 14UB Apex Red 14UB
CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157 CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290
Asst , , AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432
MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044 MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341
P1729 1:00 PM J. W. Fisher Memorial Complex - Marshalltown #1 Marshalltown Edge 14UB
WDMSC White 14UB
Marshalltown Edge 14UB WDMSC White 14UB
Coachjohn payne, fourjp@yahoo.com, 641-750-0606 CoachJordan Burns, Jordan.burns@grandview.edu, 515-770-2698
AsstErin McGregor-Payne, , 641-691-0174 AsstSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
Mgrsusan arifi, sarifi@marshalltown.k.ia.us, 515-490-4031 MgrSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484
P1920 1:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #37 Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB
Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
Sporting IA EAST 05 A2 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
CoachAndrew Piotter, iowacardinal06@gmail.com, 5633704596 CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrPAUL DAYRELL, PAULDAYRELL@GMAIL.COM, 3097382011 MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
P1506 3:00 PM Prairie Ridge - Prairie Ridge #35 Iowa Rush 14UB
JUSC Premier 14UB
Iowa Rush 14UB JUSC Premier 14UB
CoachBrian Duax, brianduax@aol.com, 515-720-8707 CoachJohn Sheridan, john.sheridan@juscsoccer.org, 515-238-8706
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrMelanie Cowman, cowman_90@hotmail.com, 515-577-2880 MgrAmy Croll, amo1975@yahoo.com, 515-480-9121
P1921 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Tuma #36 AYSO United 14UB
3 3 Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
AYSO United 14UB Des Moines Menace Academy Black 14UB
CoachNathan Longwisch, rampage.boosters@gmail.com, 319-350-9938 CoachMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrJessica Longwisch, longwisch@mediacombb.net, 319-350-0468 MgrMatt Lamale, mattlamale3@gmail.com, 5152497760
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1741 11:00 AM Johnston Soccer Club - Johnston N3 JUSC Competitive 14UB
Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
JUSC Competitive 14UB Iowa Rush SOUTH 14UB
CoachJerrod Sieverding, jsieverding@dptmechanical.com, 515-371-0157 CoachTakis Apostolopoulos, olympiakosiowa@hotmail.com, 6417802394
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrRyan Rink, ryan.rink@juscsoccer.org, 3194158044 MgrJohn Bone, bone@iowatelecom.net, 6417804170
P1576 1:00 PM Norwalk - Norwalk #9 Apex Red 14UB
SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
Apex Red 14UB SWSC Fusion Navy 15UB
CoachNick Wenger, nick.wenger93@hotmail.com, 5153603290 CoachTyger Nieters, tygernieters@yahoo.com, 515.229.9400
AsstTom Scallon, tscallon@norwalk.k12.ia.us, 5152507432 Asst , ,
MgrMelissa Bice, mjbice@hotmail.com, 5159797341 MgrFleming Susan, rfcsoccer.dsm@gmail.com, 515.802.8906
P5028 3:00 PM Hidden Valley Soccer Complex - Hidden Valley #6 WDMSC Royal 14UB
Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
WDMSC Royal 14UB Sporting Iowa 04B A1A2 friendly
CoachSam Weeks, Arsenalfc75@aol.com, 515-778-6484 Coach , ,
Asst , , Asst , ,
MgrAlisha Stewart, Alisha@hopelawfirm.com, 515-343-4860 Mgr , ,

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division