P5
|
Sat 10/20/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
15
|
27
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/20/18
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Hawks
|
10
|
26
|
Riverside 4th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/20/18
10:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Manchester Lions
|
12
|
30
|
OSA 4th White II
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
15
|
12
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/20/18
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
27
|
20
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/20/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
19
|
8
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 10/27/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
2
|
13
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 10/27/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
14
|
15
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
OSA 4th White II
|
16
|
10
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Hawks
|
7
|
27
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 10/28/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Riverside 4th
|
30
|
19
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
12
|
30
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
GBA Bear
|
26
|
28
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
8
|
14
|
Manchester Lions
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 4th White II
|
24
|
15
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Manchester Lions
|
18
|
26
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
Riverside 4th
|
18
|
29
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
16
|
24
|
Riverside 4th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/10/18
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
21
|
18
|
Manchester Lions
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/10/18
3:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
18
|
13
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/10/18
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
18
|
15
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/10/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
16
|
29
|
OSA 4th White II
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/11/18
8:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Hawks
|
12
|
13
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/11/18
12:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
15
|
8
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 12/01/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
18
|
25
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/01/18
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
14
|
28
|
OSA 4th White II
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 12/01/18
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
29
|
19
|
Manchester Lions
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 12/01/18
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
11
|
12
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 12/01/18
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA Bear
|
21
|
23
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 12/01/18
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
16
|
28
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 12/01/18
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Riverside 4th
|
28
|
23
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 12/01/18
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 4th White II
|
32
|
9
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 12/01/18
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Manchester Lions
|
20
|
10
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 12/01/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
18
|
24
|
Riverside 4th
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 12/01/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Bear
|
18
|
27
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
16
|
12
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 12/08/18
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
15
|
13
|
Manchester Lions
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 12/08/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
21
|
16
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 12/08/18
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
15
|
18
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 12/08/18
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Jr Titans 4th White
|
21
|
34
|
Riverside 4th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/08/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
GBA Bear
|
22
|
25
|
OSA 4th White II
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 12/09/18
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
21
|
6
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/15/18
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[1] OSA 4th White II
|
23
|
18
|
[8] Jr Titans 4th White
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/15/18
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[4] 5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
19
|
10
|
[5] Bellevue Beast 4th Purple
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/15/18
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[3] Falcons-Samson 6th
|
23
|
22
|
[6] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/15/18
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[2] Riverside 4th
|
20
|
11
|
[7] Manchester Lions
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/15/18
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[9] EAA TR 4th Maloney
|
22
|
28
|
[12] Hawks
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/15/18
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[10] OSA 4th Premier II
|
28
|
33
|
[11] GBA Bear
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/16/18
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[1] OSA 4th White II
|
10
|
19
|
[4] 5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/16/18
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[3] Falcons-Samson 6th
|
28
|
30
|
[2] Riverside 4th
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 12/16/18
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[12] Hawks
|
12
|
20
|
[11] GBA Bear
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/22/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[4] 5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
12
|
20
|
[2] Riverside 4th
|
|
|