P13
|
Sat 10/20/18
6:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
Omaha Flight
|
12
|
36
|
Falcons - Richards
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/20/18
8:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
GBA Rector
|
11
|
23
|
Omaha Flight
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 10/20/18
8:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
Falcons - Richards
|
25
|
22
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/21/18
11:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Cobras
|
32
|
31
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/21/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bennington Black A
|
16
|
15
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/21/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
27
|
24
|
Bennington Black B
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
MBB 6th
|
38
|
19
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/21/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
47
|
22
|
IR Suns
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 10/28/18
3:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
34
|
12
|
Falcons - Richards
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 10/28/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
8
|
33
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Bennington Black A
|
24
|
23
|
IR Suns
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Bennington Black B
|
19
|
42
|
MBB 6th
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
IR Suns
|
38
|
8
|
GBA Rector
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
MBB 6th
|
44
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
28
|
16
|
Bennington Black B
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
13
|
22
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Cobras
|
49
|
20
|
Omaha Flight
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
13
|
40
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Falcons-3rd
|
25
|
11
|
Bennington Black A
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Gretna Flames
|
31
|
21
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/10/18
9:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Bennington Black A
|
17
|
26
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/10/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Omaha Flight
|
32
|
31
|
Bennington Black A
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/11/18
9:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
25
|
28
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/11/18
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
22
|
34
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 11/11/18
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
Falcons-3rd
|
19
|
34
|
MBB 6th
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 11/11/18
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Gretna Flames
|
39
|
19
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/11/18
1:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
16
|
38
|
Omaha Flight
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/11/18
4:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 3
|
Bennington Black B
|
10
|
51
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/11/18
8:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 2
|
IR Suns
|
25
|
40
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
IR Suns
|
18
|
12
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bennington Black A
|
24
|
36
|
Falcons - Richards
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 12/01/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Falcons - Richards
|
52
|
14
|
IR Suns
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 12/01/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
25
|
9
|
GBA Rector
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/01/18
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Bennington Black B
|
17
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 12/01/18
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
54
|
12
|
GBA Rector
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 12/02/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Gretna Flames
|
19
|
29
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 12/02/18
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Falcons-3rd
|
28
|
11
|
Bennington Black B
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 12/02/18
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
35
|
25
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 12/02/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
MBB 6th
|
31
|
24
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 12/02/18
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
6
|
45
|
ALBA 6th Red
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Omaha Flight
|
11
|
27
|
MBB 6th
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/08/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA Rector
|
11
|
24
|
Bennington Black A
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/08/18
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA Rector
|
11
|
56
|
Falcons - Richards
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 12/09/18
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Bennington Black B
|
28
|
43
|
Gretna Flames
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 12/09/18
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Falcons - Richards
|
24
|
13
|
Cobras
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/09/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
32
|
19
|
Omaha Flight
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 12/09/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
22
|
41
|
Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 12/09/18
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Cobras
|
23
|
10
|
GBA Rector
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/09/18
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
MBB 6th
|
50
|
17
|
IR Suns
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
[1] ALBA 6th Red
|
42
|
6
|
[8] Bennington Black A
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/16/18
9:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
[4] Falcons-3rd
|
26
|
21
|
[5] Gretna Flames
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/16/18
10:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
[3] Falcons - Richards
|
26
|
16
|
[6] St Pius/St Leo 6th Grade B
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/16/18
11:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
[2] MBB 6th
|
29
|
27
|
[7] Cobras
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/16/18
11:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
[12] Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
23
|
15
|
[13] Bennington Black B
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/16/18
11:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
[11] IR Suns
|
41
|
8
|
[14] GBA Rector
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 12/21/18
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
[1] ALBA 6th Red
|
49
|
17
|
[4] Falcons-3rd
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 12/21/18
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
[3] Falcons - Richards
|
30
|
18
|
[2] MBB 6th
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 12/21/18
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
[12] Elkhorn Attack Shooting Stars
|
21
|
38
|
[9] Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 12/21/18
9:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[11] IR Suns
|
25
|
19
|
[10] Omaha Flight
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 12/22/18
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[9] Bellevue Beast 6th Silver
|
41
|
21
|
[11] IR Suns
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/22/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[1] ALBA 6th Red
|
34
|
33
|
[3] Falcons - Richards
|
|
|