P8
|
Sat 10/20/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
31
|
28
|
Total Chaos
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 10/21/18
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
26
|
19
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 10/21/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
36
|
33
|
Riverside 7th
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 10/21/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
34
|
42
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 10/21/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
34
|
33
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 10/21/18
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
27
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 10/21/18
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
30
|
49
|
Eagles
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 10/21/18
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
17
|
29
|
Bennington White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 10/21/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
31
|
45
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
26
|
43
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 10/28/18
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Bennington White
|
34
|
28
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 10/28/18
5:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Total Chaos
|
31
|
37
|
Riverside 7th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 10/28/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Fremont Tigers
|
36
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
29
|
32
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
27
|
32
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 10/28/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Eagles
|
27
|
21
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
Eagles
|
23
|
17
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
54
|
24
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Total Chaos
|
28
|
31
|
Eagles
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
17
|
50
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
36
|
32
|
Bennington White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
34
|
25
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
41
|
35
|
Bennington White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
36
|
24
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
52
|
31
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Riverside 7th
|
37
|
33
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
24
|
29
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/10/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
33
|
37
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/10/18
9:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
34
|
37
|
Total Chaos
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/11/18
11:00 AM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 1
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
42
|
31
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/11/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
43
|
32
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/17/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Riverside 7th
|
41
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 11/17/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
30
|
36
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/17/18
9:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
33
|
41
|
Riverside 7th
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/18/18
8:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
29
|
33
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/18/18
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
12
|
49
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/18/18
10:00 AM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Fremont Tigers
|
26
|
37
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/18/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Total Chaos
|
32
|
20
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/18/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
38
|
22
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/18/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
25
|
35
|
Eagles
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/18/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bennington White
|
36
|
38
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 12/01/18
9:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
29
|
31
|
Bennington White
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 12/01/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 7th White I
|
40
|
35
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
21
|
52
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
33
|
38
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 12/02/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
33
|
35
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 12/02/18
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
37
|
35
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 12/02/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
OSA 7th White I
|
34
|
47
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 12/02/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
40
|
36
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 12/02/18
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Riverside 7th
|
42
|
30
|
Eagles
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 12/02/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
32
|
26
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 12/02/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
46
|
31
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Fremont Tigers
|
35
|
26
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 12/02/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
25
|
49
|
Total Chaos
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 12/08/18
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Bennington White
|
45
|
47
|
OSA 7th White I
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 12/08/18
7:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
24
|
54
|
Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 12/08/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
44
|
27
|
JCC Lions 7th White
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 12/09/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Gretna Heat Red
|
34
|
40
|
Riverside 7th
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 12/09/18
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
ALBA 7th Red
|
23
|
36
|
Total Chaos
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 12/09/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Jr Knights 7th Red
|
23
|
43
|
Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
|
|
P55
|
Sun 12/09/18
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
30
|
14
|
Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 12/09/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
35
|
37
|
Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 12/09/18
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Eagles
|
34
|
21
|
Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 12/15/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
25
|
20
|
[4] Total Chaos
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 12/15/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[2] Eagles
|
54
|
27
|
[3] Jr. Mustangs 7th White
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 12/15/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[2] 8th Grade Wildcats Senden
|
32
|
54
|
[3] Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 12/15/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[1] Riverside 7th
|
43
|
33
|
[4] Fremont Tigers
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 12/15/18
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[8] ALBA 7th Red
|
36
|
26
|
[8] JCC Lions 7th White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 12/15/18
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[9] Jr Knights 7th Red
|
31
|
49
|
[10] Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 12/15/18
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[6] Gretna Heat Red
|
44
|
26
|
[7] Westside Warriors White - 2024
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/15/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[7] Elkhorn Attack Thunder
|
36
|
46
|
[6] Bennington White
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 12/16/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Hawks
|
27
|
35
|
[2] Eagles
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 12/16/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[3] Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
42
|
40
|
[1] Riverside 7th
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 12/16/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[5] OSA 7th White I
|
32
|
41
|
[8] ALBA 7th Red
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 12/16/18
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[10] Elkhorn Attack Storm
|
29
|
35
|
[5] Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 12/21/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[8] ALBA 7th Red
|
36
|
46
|
[6] Gretna Heat Red
|
|
|
B15
|
Fri 12/21/18
9:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
[6] Bennington White
|
20
|
28
|
[5] Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 12/22/18
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[6] Gretna Heat Red
|
59
|
42
|
[5] Bellevue Beast 7th Purple
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/22/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[2] Eagles
|
34
|
30
|
[3] Jr. Pride 7th Crimson
|
|
|