P3
|
Sat 10/20/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
26
|
37
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 10/20/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
GBA Dicken
|
11
|
47
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 10/20/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Fremont White
|
38
|
17
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 10/20/18
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
36
|
19
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 10/20/18
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
16
|
19
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 10/20/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
19
|
31
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 10/27/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
35
|
13
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 10/27/18
6:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
St Albert Green
|
27
|
21
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 10/27/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
11
|
35
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 10/27/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
21
|
20
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 10/27/18
9:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
28
|
21
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 7
|
GBA Dicken
|
13
|
39
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
21
|
22
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
38
|
28
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
GBA Dicken
|
25
|
34
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
8
|
24
|
Fremont White
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
Fremont White
|
32
|
21
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
12
|
20
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 1
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
37
|
17
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/10/18
12:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
7
|
41
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/10/18
2:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
28
|
44
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/10/18
5:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
GBA Dicken
|
17
|
24
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/10/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
17
|
33
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/10/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
27
|
31
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/10/18
9:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
35
|
24
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/11/18
3:00 PM
|
BELLEVUE LIED CENTER - Court 4
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
28
|
27
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/17/18
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
24
|
29
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/17/18
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Spartans
|
26
|
8
|
GBA Dicken
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/17/18
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
24
|
22
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/17/18
7:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
41
|
13
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/17/18
8:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 3
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
28
|
33
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/17/18
9:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 2
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
13
|
37
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/18/18
1:00 PM
|
OSA - STONEGATE LOCATION - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Spartans
|
44
|
22
|
Fremont White
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 12/01/18
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Spartans
|
23
|
11
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 12/01/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Fremont White
|
15
|
42
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 12/01/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
33
|
26
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 12/01/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
18
|
31
|
St Albert Green
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 12/01/18
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
St Albert Green
|
46
|
20
|
GBA Dicken
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
ALBA 5th Red
|
20
|
13
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
JCC Lions 5th White
|
27
|
38
|
GBA Dicken
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 12/08/18
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Jr Rams Gold
|
13
|
39
|
Treynor Cardinals
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 12/08/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
St Albert Green
|
21
|
16
|
Fremont White
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 12/08/18
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
36
|
10
|
GBA Dicken
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 12/08/18
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 6
|
Fremont White
|
13
|
19
|
Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 12/08/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Omaha Warriors Carter
|
26
|
28
|
Spartans
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 12/09/18
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
OSA 5th Black I
|
48
|
27
|
Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[1] Treynor Cardinals
|
28
|
18
|
[8] Westside Warriors Red - 2026
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[4] Omaha Warriors Carter
|
37
|
23
|
[5] ALBA 5th Red
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[3] St Albert Green
|
28
|
25
|
[6] OSA 5th Black I
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
[2] Spartans
|
25
|
14
|
[7] Fremont White
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
[12] GBA Dicken
|
33
|
31
|
[13] JCC Lions 5th White
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 12/16/18
8:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[10] Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
30
|
19
|
[11] Jr Rams Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Fri 12/21/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
[1] Treynor Cardinals
|
14
|
17
|
[4] Omaha Warriors Carter
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 12/21/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
[3] St Albert Green
|
14
|
28
|
[2] Spartans
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 12/21/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
[9] Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
40
|
10
|
[12] GBA Dicken
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 12/22/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[4] Omaha Warriors Carter
|
25
|
22
|
[2] Spartans
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 12/22/18
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[9] Jr. Monarchs 5th Grade
|
34
|
30
|
[10] Bellevue Beast 5th Purple
|
|
|