Basketball

Tournament Note

Welcome to Charlotte and thank you for being a part of USBA Nationals!

Things to Know:
1). All teams will need to submit a hard copy of roster AND signed copy of players waivers upon entrance to the Convention Center. Each team will receive 3 Coach’s Bands once roster/waivers are submitted. The designated area to submit roster/waivers and to pick up Coach’s Bands is located near College Street entrance to Convention Center.
2). Players must be wearing uniform to be granted entrance to the court area.
3) Refer to this schedule for the most up to date and current version of the tournament schedule, game scores, and bracket play times.
4) Bracket play will be released upon completion of all pool play games in your grade division.
5) Please DO NOT assume your bracket play time; confirm all game times via this schedule.
6) During pool play, the home team is listed first on the schedule (top if viewing on mobile device). During bracket play, the higher seed is considered the home team. If teams are same seed in bracket play, the first (or top) team listed is considered the home team.
7) The HOME TEAM, will wear light colored uniforms, provide the game basketball, and keep the official scorebook (although the visiting team is also encouraged to keep book on their bench to compare throughout game play).
8) PLEASE ACCOUNT FOR TRAFFIC! Traffic can be extremely slow in Charlotte at certain times of the day, please arrive at convention center EARLY!! There is only a 5 minute grace period before forfeit, late arrivals due to traffic cannot be made up.
9) Extra copies of the USBA Team Roster, Minor Waiver, USBA Game Rules, and extra score sheets are attached to this schedule, click "Documents".


MISCONDUCT POLICY: Head Coaches are directly responsible for the actions of your coaching staff, players, and parents. Failure to act appropriately and professionally from anyone in your party can result in your team being disqualified from the tournament. Grounds for disqualification include, but are not limited to: Non-compliance of USBA Rules, fighting, acting hostile toward officials and/or tournament representatives, excessive profanity, taunting, causing damage to gyms, causing damage to hotels. Judgement of misconduct will be administered by our gym directors and tournament operations staff. Again, this applies to each and every member of your organization. Please don't allow acting inappropriately to affect the participation of your athletes. We ask that all teams support each other and keep SPORTSMANSHIP a priority.

Follow us on Twitter for USBA Nationals updates: @USBAhoops

6th Grade Boys

USBA Boys National Championship

Jul 17 - 21, 2018
Charlotte, NC
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)

6th Grade Boys Champion

Tue Jul 17, 2018 - Sat Jul 21, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PA
Cincinatti Royals (OH) 3 0 45 72
Carolina Zoom (NC) 2 1 6 132
Team Action (PA) 1 2 -15 130
Team BBC Blue (MD) 0 3 -36 137
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PA
United Elite Trojans (GA) 3 0 37 106
Drive Nation Gold (TX) 2 1 23 99
Georgia Jayhawks (GA) 1 2 -15 133
Top Notch Stars (Can.) 0 3 -45 187
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PA
Team Loaded NC Black (NC) 3 0 33 88
East Carolina Elite (NC) 2 1 27 101
Crusader Nation (MD) 1 2 -19 135
Effingham Bulls (GA) 0 3 -41 150
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PA
North Coast Blue Chips (OH) 3 0 45 47
The Park (NC) 2 1 6 126
DMV Knights (VA) 1 2 -26 166
Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC) 0 3 -25 140
Pool E
Team W L
PD
PA
Chasers 2024 (GA) 3 0 45 82
WV Xplosion (WV) 2 1 6 113
Philly Mavericks (PA) 1 2 -6 132
PSB Central Gold (NC) 0 3 -45 173
Pool F
Team W L
PD
PA
Elite 2.0 (GA) 3 0 32 84
NYBA Elite (TN) 2 1 28 85
YKD Kings (NC) 1 2 -15 158
CEBA (NC) 0 3 -45 200
Pool G
Team W L
PD
PA
Brooklyn Starrs (NY) 3 0 43 89
Shelby Heat (NC) 2 1 8 115
WV Wildcats Select (WV) 1 2 -6 114
G2G (PA) 0 3 -45 169
Pool H
Team W L
PD
PA
Rocky Mount Sonics (NC) 3 0 45 59
Atlanta Nets (GA) 2 1 12 115
Bankshot Academy (MD) 1 2 -27 131
SBA Rascals (CT) 0 3 -30 138
Pool I
Team W L
PD
PA
Team BBC Select (MD) 3 0 45 56
Attack365 2024 (NC) 2 1 8 106
Team Heavy (TN) 1 2 -8 99
WV Wildcats Elite (WV) 0 3 -45 125
Pool J
Team W L
PD
PA
TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) 3 0 45 50
Team USC (SC) 2 1 9 119
Carolina Flight (NC) 1 2 -15 166
Team Thunder (NC) 0 3 -39 201
Pool K
Team W L
PD
PA
Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH) 3 0 45 64
TSB 2024 (NC) 2 1 15 98
Wilson Elite (NC) 1 2 -15 97
Unity All Stars (VA) 0 3 -45 133
Pool L
Team W L
PD
PA
Playground Elite Bolden (WI) 3 0 45 85
VA Havoc (VA) 2 1 3 115
Triple Threat Triumph (NC) 1 2 -7 146
E.A. Prep Stars (NC) 0 3 -41 145
Pool M
Team W L
PD
PA
Game Speed Elite (PA) 3 0 43 120
Charlotte Dragons (NC) 2 1 15 143
Connecticut Select (CT) 1 2 -15 141
Carolina Elite (NC) 0 3 -43 171
Pool N
Team W L
PD
PA
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR) 3 0 45 48
DM Elite Kings (KY) 2 1 15 108
Carolina Defenders (NC) 1 2 -22 171
Elm City Elite (CT) 0 3 -38 174
Pool O
Team W L
PD
PA
NC Best Academy (NC) 3 0 38 97
JE Elite (SC) 2 1 16 116
RDC Lakers (NC) 1 2 -15 132
Diamond City All Stars (MD) 0 3 -39 140

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:15 PM CCC - Court 15 Carolina Zoom (NC)
53 47 Team Action (PA)
P7 2:15 PM CCC - Court 16 The Park (NC)
36 30 Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC)
P8 2:15 PM CCC - Court 17 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
71 12 DMV Knights (VA)
P9 2:15 PM CCC - Court 4 PSB Central Gold (NC)
21 63 WV Xplosion (WV)
P10 2:15 PM CCC - Court 5 Philly Mavericks (PA)
32 60 Chasers 2024 (GA)
P13 2:15 PM CCC - Court 3 G2G (PA)
22 61 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
P25 2:15 PM CCC - Court 9 Connecticut Select (CT)
30 51 Charlotte Dragons (NC)
P41 2:15 PM CCC - Court 18 YKD Kings (NC)
22 55 Elite 2.0 (GA)
P42 2:15 PM CCC - Court 2 CEBA (NC)
18 88 NYBA Elite (TN)
P3 3:20 PM CCC - Court 6 Georgia Jayhawks (GA)
48 15 Top Notch Stars (Can.)
P14 3:20 PM CCC - Court 3 Shelby Heat (NC)
48 40 WV Wildcats Select (WV)
P26 3:20 PM CCC - Court 8 Carolina Elite (NC)
34 58 Game Speed Elite (PA)
P45 3:20 PM CCC - Court 4 Rocky Mount Sonics (NC)
41 26 Atlanta Nets (GA)
P46 3:20 PM CCC - Court 5 Bankshot Academy (MD)
47 44 SBA Rascals (CT)
P87 3:20 PM CCC - Court 13 Elm City Elite (CT)
28 77 DM Elite Kings (KY)
P88 4:25 PM CCC - Court 9 Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
60 13 Carolina Defenders (NC)
P29 5:30 PM CCC - Court 8 NC Best Academy (NC)
51 43 JE Elite (SC)
P30 5:30 PM CCC - Court 9 RDC Lakers (NC)
51 28 Diamond City All Stars (MD)
P52 5:30 PM CCC - Court 15 Wilson Elite (NC)
24 47 TSB 2024 (NC)
P53 5:30 PM CCC - Court 14 Triple Threat Triumph (NC)
39 79 Playground Elite Bolden (WI)
P2 6:35 PM CCC - Court 17 Team BBC Blue (MD)
19 50 Cincinatti Royals (OH)
P4 6:35 PM CCC - Court 2 Drive Nation Gold (TX)
55 62 United Elite Trojans (GA)
P5 6:35 PM CCC - Court 8 Effingham Bulls (GA)
20 57 East Carolina Elite (NC)
P6 6:35 PM CCC - Court 9 Crusader Nation (MD)
33 50 Team Loaded NC Black (NC)
P17 6:35 PM CCC - Court 16 Team BBC Select (MD)
41 21 Attack365 2024 (NC)
P18 6:35 PM CCC - Court 18 Team Heavy (TN)
29 12 WV Wildcats Elite (WV)
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 8:00 AM CCC - Court 18 Carolina Zoom (NC)
23 49 Cincinatti Royals (OH)
P31 9:10 AM CCC - Court 2 Team Action (PA)
36 30 Team BBC Blue (MD)
P33 9:10 AM CCC - Court 3 Top Notch Stars (Can.)
11 73 Drive Nation Gold (TX)
P34 9:10 AM CCC - Court 4 Georgia Jayhawks (GA)
38 54 United Elite Trojans (GA)
P39 9:10 AM CCC - Court 5 WV Xplosion (WV)
49 43 Philly Mavericks (PA)
P47 9:10 AM CCC - Court 6 Attack365 2024 (NC)
47 39 Team Heavy (TN)
P48 9:10 AM CCC - Court 7 Team BBC Select (MD)
52 19 WV Wildcats Elite (WV)
P12 10:20 AM CCC - Court 5 Elite 2.0 (GA)
49 47 NYBA Elite (TN)
P15 10:20 AM CCC - Court 17 Bankshot Academy (MD)
14 34 Rocky Mount Sonics (NC)
P16 10:20 AM CCC - Court 2 Atlanta Nets (GA)
49 37 SBA Rascals (CT)
P40 10:20 AM CCC - Court 7 PSB Central Gold (NC)
19 55 Chasers 2024 (GA)
P43 10:20 AM CCC - Court 3 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
54 30 Shelby Heat (NC)
P44 10:20 AM CCC - Court 4 G2G (PA)
16 45 WV Wildcats Select (WV)
P55 11:30 AM CCC - Court 6 Charlotte Dragons (NC)
55 42 Carolina Elite (NC)
P56 11:30 AM CCC - Court 7 Connecticut Select (CT)
28 55 Game Speed Elite (PA)
P59 12:40 PM CCC - Court 6 JE Elite (SC)
49 29 RDC Lakers (NC)
P60 12:40 PM CCC - Court 7 NC Best Academy (NC)
44 20 Diamond City All Stars (MD)
P23 1:50 PM CCC - Court 6 VA Havoc (VA)
47 40 Triple Threat Triumph (NC)
P21 3:00 PM CCC - Court 8 Wilson Elite (NC)
16 38 Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH)
P22 3:00 PM CCC - Court 9 Unity All Stars (VA)
14 40 TSB 2024 (NC)
P35 3:00 PM CCC - Court 12 East Carolina Elite (NC)
52 35 Crusader Nation (MD)
P37 3:00 PM CCC - Court 7 Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC)
13 51 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
P38 3:00 PM CCC - Court 6 The Park (NC)
46 31 DMV Knights (VA)
P57 4:10 PM CCC - Court 5 DM Elite Kings (KY)
67 24 Carolina Defenders (NC)
P58 5:20 PM CCC - Court 18 Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
45 6 Elm City Elite (CT)
P36 6:30 PM CCC - Court 7 Effingham Bulls (GA)
12 49 Team Loaded NC Black (NC)
P11 7:40 PM CCC - Court 8 CEBA (NC)
44 65 YKD Kings (NC)
P24 7:40 PM CCC - Court 7 Playground Elite Bolden (WI)
56 18 E.A. Prep Stars (NC)
P19 8:50 PM CCC - Court 14 Carolina Flight (NC)
15 71 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
P20 8:50 PM CCC - Court 15 Team Thunder (NC)
26 63 Team USC (SC)
Thursday, July 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P54 8:00 AM CCC - Court 2 VA Havoc (VA)
32 21 E.A. Prep Stars (NC)
P67 8:00 AM CCC - Court 3 DMV Knights (VA)
53 49 Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC)
P68 8:00 AM CCC - Court 4 The Park (NC)
22 65 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
P73 8:00 AM CCC - Court 5 WV Wildcats Select (WV)
37 50 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
P85 8:00 AM CCC - Court 18 Game Speed Elite (PA)
71 58 Charlotte Dragons (NC)
P27 9:10 AM CCC - Court 16 Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
56 29 DM Elite Kings (KY)
P28 9:10 AM CCC - Court 17 Carolina Defenders (NC)
52 44 Elm City Elite (CT)
P62 9:10 AM CCC - Court 1 Carolina Zoom (NC)
51 36 Team BBC Blue (MD)
P71 9:10 AM CCC - Court 12 NYBA Elite (TN)
59 18 YKD Kings (NC)
P72 9:10 AM CCC - Court 13 CEBA (NC)
15 47 Elite 2.0 (GA)
P74 9:10 AM CCC - Court 5 G2G (PA)
21 63 Shelby Heat (NC)
P75 9:10 AM CCC - Court 3 SBA Rascals (CT)
19 42 Rocky Mount Sonics (NC)
P76 9:10 AM CCC - Court 4 Bankshot Academy (MD)
37 53 Atlanta Nets (GA)
P86 9:10 AM CCC - Court 2 Connecticut Select (CT)
58 35 Carolina Elite (NC)
P89 9:10 AM CCC - Court 14 Diamond City All Stars (MD)
36 45 JE Elite (SC)
P90 9:10 AM CCC - Court 15 NC Best Academy (NC)
55 34 RDC Lakers (NC)
P61 10:20 AM CCC - Court 11 Cincinatti Royals (OH)
47 30 Team Action (PA)
P63 11:30 AM CCC - Court 2 United Elite Trojans (GA)
66 13 Top Notch Stars (Can.)
P64 11:30 AM CCC - Court 3 Georgia Jayhawks (GA)
26 64 Drive Nation Gold (TX)
P78 11:30 AM CCC - Court 11 Team BBC Select (MD)
40 16 Team Heavy (TN)
P77 12:40 PM CCC - Court 11 WV Wildcats Elite (WV)
26 44 Attack365 2024 (NC)
P83 12:40 PM CCC - Court 7 E.A. Prep Stars (NC)
20 57 Triple Threat Triumph (NC)
P84 12:40 PM CCC - Court 3 VA Havoc (VA)
28 54 Playground Elite Bolden (WI)
P50 3:00 PM CCC - Court 3 Carolina Flight (NC)
39 48 Team USC (SC)
P51 3:00 PM CCC - Court 8 Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH)
48 6 Unity All Stars (VA)
P69 3:00 PM CCC - Court 4 Chasers 2024 (GA)
49 31 WV Xplosion (WV)
P70 4:10 PM CCC - Court 2 PSB Central Gold (NC)
23 55 Philly Mavericks (PA)
P79 6:30 PM CCC - Court 18 Team USC (SC)
20 54 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
P80 6:30 PM CCC - Court 17 Carolina Flight (NC)
56 47 Team Thunder (NC)
P65 7:40 PM CCC - Court 17 Team Loaded NC Black (NC)
46 43 East Carolina Elite (NC)
P66 7:40 PM CCC - Court 16 Effingham Bulls (GA)
33 44 Crusader Nation (MD)
P81 7:40 PM CCC - Court 6 TSB 2024 (NC)
42 60 Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH)
P82 7:40 PM CCC - Court 7 Wilson Elite (NC)
45 12 Unity All Stars (VA)
P49 8:50 PM CCC - Court 18 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
82 15 Team Thunder (NC)
Friday, July 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B44 8:00 AM CCC - Court 5 [4] Top Notch Stars (Can.)
20 37 [4] Team BBC Blue (MD)
B45 8:00 AM CCC - Court 6 [4] Diamond City All Stars (MD)
49 53 [4] Effingham Bulls (GA)
B46 8:00 AM CCC - Court 7 [4] E.A. Prep Stars (NC)
23 39 [4] PSB Central Gold (NC)
B47 8:00 AM CCC - Court 8 [4] WV Wildcats Elite (WV)
42 45 [4] Elm City Elite (CT)
B48 8:00 AM CCC - Court 9 [4] SBA Rascals (CT)
0 15 [4] G2G (PA)
B1 10:20 AM CCC - Court 1 [2] Attack365 2024 (NC)
34 49 [2] East Carolina Elite (NC)
B2 10:20 AM CCC - Court 10 [1] Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
54 19 [2] The Park (NC)
B3 11:30 AM CCC - Court 1 [1] Cincinatti Royals (OH)
55 68 [2] DM Elite Kings (KY)
B4 11:30 AM CCC - Court 10 [1] Game Speed Elite (PA)
42 62 [2] NYBA Elite (TN)
B5 11:30 AM CCC - Court 11 [1] Rocky Mount Sonics (NC)
21 53 [2] Drive Nation Gold (TX)
B6 11:30 AM CCC - Court 12 [1] Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH)
41 39 [2] WV Xplosion (WV)
B7 11:30 AM CCC - Court 13 [1] TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
59 13 [2] VA Havoc (VA)
B8 11:30 AM CCC - Court 14 [1] Playground Elite Bolden (WI)
63 43 [2] Shelby Heat (NC)
B9 11:30 AM CCC - Court 15 [1] Team BBC Select (MD)
56 48 [2] JE Elite (SC)
B10 11:30 AM CCC - Court 16 [1] Elite 2.0 (GA)
60 11 [2] Team USC (SC)
B11 11:30 AM CCC - Court 17 [1] United Elite Trojans (GA)
74 41 [2] Carolina Zoom (NC)
B12 11:30 AM CCC - Court 18 [1] Team Loaded NC Black (NC)
69 49 [2] Charlotte Dragons (NC)
B13 11:30 AM CCC - Court 2 [1] Chasers 2024 (GA)
38 36 [2] Atlanta Nets (GA)
B14 11:30 AM CCC - Court 3 [1] Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
45 38 [2] TSB 2024 (NC)
B30 11:30 AM CCC - Court 4 [3] Team Heavy (TN)
51 58 [3] Triple Threat Triumph (NC)
B31 11:30 AM CCC - Court 5 [3] YKD Kings (NC)
46 52 [3] Crusader Nation (MD)
B15 3:00 PM CCC - Court 10 [1] NC Best Academy (NC)
47 49 East Carolina Elite (NC)
B16 3:00 PM CCC - Court 11 [1] North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
77 70 Playground Elite Bolden (WI)
B17 3:00 PM CCC - Court 12 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
65 57 DM Elite Kings (KY)
B18 3:00 PM CCC - Court 13 NYBA Elite (TN)
52 54 Drive Nation Gold (TX)
B19 3:00 PM CCC - Court 14 Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH)
37 60 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
B20 3:00 PM CCC - Court 15 Team BBC Select (MD)
39 63 Elite 2.0 (GA)
B21 3:00 PM CCC - Court 16 United Elite Trojans (GA)
50 49 Team Loaded NC Black (NC)
B22 3:00 PM CCC - Court 17 Chasers 2024 (GA)
35 40 Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
B32 3:00 PM CCC - Court 3 [3] RDC Lakers (NC)
24 41 [3] Carolina Flight (NC)
B33 3:00 PM CCC - Court 2 [3] Team Action (PA)
48 44 [3] Carolina Defenders (NC)
B34 3:00 PM CCC - Court 18 [3] WV Wildcats Select (WV)
44 39 [3] Bankshot Academy (MD)
B36 4:10 PM CCC - Court 9 [3] Connecticut Select (CT)
69 22 [3] DMV Knights (VA)
B35 5:20 PM CCC - Court 14 [3] Philly Mavericks (PA)
51 42 [3] Wilson Elite (NC)
B49 5:20 PM CCC - Court 15 [4] CEBA (NC)
51 48 [4] Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC)
B50 5:20 PM CCC - Court 16 [4] Carolina Elite (NC)
52 21 [4] Team Thunder (NC)
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B23 8:00 AM CCC - Court 17 East Carolina Elite (NC)
36 43 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
B24 8:00 AM CCC - Court 1 Drive Nation Gold (TX)
51 56 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
B25 8:00 AM CCC - Court 18 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
46 25 Elite 2.0 (GA)
B26 8:00 AM CCC - Court 2 United Elite Trojans (GA)
58 45 Arkansas Rising Stars (AR)
B37 8:00 AM CCC - Court 10 [3] Georgia Jayhawks (GA)
52 19 [1] Triple Threat Triumph (NC)
B38 8:00 AM CCC - Court 11 Crusader Nation (MD)
55 50 Carolina Flight (NC)
B39 8:00 AM CCC - Court 12 Team Action (PA)
58 55 [2] WV Wildcats Select (WV)
B40 8:00 AM CCC - Court 13 Philly Mavericks (PA)
65 50 Connecticut Select (CT)
B52 8:00 AM CCC - Court 14 Effingham Bulls (GA)
36 40 PSB Central Gold (NC)
B53 8:00 AM CCC - Court 15 Elm City Elite (CT)
46 37 [2] G2G (PA)
B54 8:00 AM CCC - Court 16 CEBA (NC)
24 47 Carolina Elite (NC)
B51 10:20 AM CCC - Court 4 [4] Unity All Stars (VA)
13 49 [1] Team BBC Blue (MD)
B41 1:50 PM CCC - Court 10 Georgia Jayhawks (GA)
46 55 Crusader Nation (MD)
B42 1:50 PM CCC - Court 11 Team Action (PA)
42 48 Philly Mavericks (PA)
B55 1:50 PM CCC - Court 12 Team BBC Blue (MD)
40 28 PSB Central Gold (NC)
B56 1:50 PM CCC - Court 13 Elm City Elite (CT)
27 46 Carolina Elite (NC)
B27 3:00 PM CCC - Court 2 Brooklyn Starrs (NY)
34 65 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
B28 3:00 PM CCC - Court 3 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
55 52 United Elite Trojans (GA)
B29 5:20 PM CCC - Court 16 TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
67 63 North Coast Blue Chips (OH)
B43 5:20 PM CCC - Court 7 Crusader Nation (MD)
60 58 Philly Mavericks (PA)
B57 5:20 PM CCC - Court 8 Team BBC Blue (MD)
44 58 Carolina Elite (NC)

Bracket

[1] TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA)
National Div. Champs
[3] Crusader Nation (MD)
American Div. Champs
[4] Carolina Elite (NC)
Classic Div. Champs
[1] Rocky Mount Sonics (NC) - 21
B5 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 11
[2] Drive Nation Gold (TX) - 53
Brooklyn Starrs (NY) - 65
B17 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 12
DM Elite Kings (KY) - 57
[1] Cincinatti Royals (OH) - 55
B3 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 1
[2] DM Elite Kings (KY) - 68
NYBA Elite (TN) - 52
B18 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 13
Drive Nation Gold (TX) - 54
East Carolina Elite (NC) - 36
B23 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 17
Brooklyn Starrs (NY) - 43
Team BBC Select (MD) - 39
B20 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 15
Elite 2.0 (GA) - 63
Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH) - 37
B19 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 14
TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) - 60
[1] Team BBC Select (MD) - 56
B9 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 15
[2] JE Elite (SC) - 48
[1] Brooklyn Starrs (NY) - 54
B2 - Fri 7/20 10:20AM CCC - Court 10
[2] The Park (NC) - 19
United Elite Trojans (GA) - 50
B21 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 16
Team Loaded NC Black (NC) - 49
[1] Arkansas Rising Stars (AR) - 45
B14 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 3
[2] TSB 2024 (NC) - 38
[1] Marshall Warriors 2024 (OH) - 41
B6 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 12
[2] WV Xplosion (WV) - 39
[1] Elite 2.0 (GA) - 60
B10 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 16
[2] Team USC (SC) - 11
Drive Nation Gold (TX) - 51
B24 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 1
TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) - 56
North Coast Blue Chips (OH) - 46
B25 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 18
Elite 2.0 (GA) - 25
[1] NC Best Academy (NC) - 47
B15 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 10
East Carolina Elite (NC) - 49
[1] Game Speed Elite (PA) - 42
B4 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 10
[2] NYBA Elite (TN) - 62
[1] United Elite Trojans (GA) - 74
B11 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 17
[2] Carolina Zoom (NC) - 41
[1] Chasers 2024 (GA) - 38
B13 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 2
[2] Atlanta Nets (GA) - 36
North Coast Blue Chips (OH) - 55
B28 - Sat 7/21 3:00PM CCC - Court 3
United Elite Trojans (GA) - 52
Brooklyn Starrs (NY) - 34
B27 - Sat 7/21 3:00PM CCC - Court 2
TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) - 65
TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) - 67
B29 - Sat 7/21 5:20PM CCC - Court 16
North Coast Blue Chips (OH) - 63
[1] North Coast Blue Chips (OH) - 77
B16 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 11
Playground Elite Bolden (WI) - 70
[1] Playground Elite Bolden (WI) - 63
B8 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 14
[2] Shelby Heat (NC) - 43
[2] Attack365 2024 (NC) - 34
B1 - Fri 7/20 10:20AM CCC - Court 1
[2] East Carolina Elite (NC) - 49
[1] Team Loaded NC Black (NC) - 69
B12 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 18
[2] Charlotte Dragons (NC) - 49
Chasers 2024 (GA) - 35
B22 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 17
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR) - 40
United Elite Trojans (GA) - 58
B26 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 2
Arkansas Rising Stars (AR) - 45
[1] TJ Ford - Vick4Kids (VA) - 59
B7 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 13
[2] VA Havoc (VA) - 13
[3] Team Action (PA) - 48
B33 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 2
[3] Carolina Defenders (NC) - 44
[3] YKD Kings (NC) - 46
B31 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 5
[3] Crusader Nation (MD) - 52
Crusader Nation (MD) - 55
B38 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 11
Carolina Flight (NC) - 50
Crusader Nation (MD) - 60
B43 - Sat 7/21 5:20PM CCC - Court 7
Philly Mavericks (PA) - 58
[3] Georgia Jayhawks (GA) - 52
B37 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 10
[1] Triple Threat Triumph (NC) - 19
Philly Mavericks (PA) - 65
B40 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 13
Connecticut Select (CT) - 50
Team Action (PA) - 42
B42 - Sat 7/21 1:50PM CCC - Court 11
Philly Mavericks (PA) - 48
[3] Connecticut Select (CT) - 69
B36 - Fri 7/20 4:10PM CCC - Court 9
[3] DMV Knights (VA) - 22
[3] WV Wildcats Select (WV) - 44
B34 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 18
[3] Bankshot Academy (MD) - 39
Georgia Jayhawks (GA) - 46
B41 - Sat 7/21 1:50PM CCC - Court 10
Crusader Nation (MD) - 55
[3] Philly Mavericks (PA) - 51
B35 - Fri 7/20 5:20PM CCC - Court 14
[3] Wilson Elite (NC) - 42
Team Action (PA) - 58
B39 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 12
[2] WV Wildcats Select (WV) - 55
[3] Team Heavy (TN) - 51
B30 - Fri 7/20 11:30AM CCC - Court 4
[3] Triple Threat Triumph (NC) - 58
[3] RDC Lakers (NC) - 24
B32 - Fri 7/20 3:00PM CCC - Court 3
[3] Carolina Flight (NC) - 41
[4] WV Wildcats Elite (WV) - 42
B47 - Fri 7/20 8:00AM CCC - Court 8
[4] Elm City Elite (CT) - 45
Effingham Bulls (GA) - 36
B52 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 14
PSB Central Gold (NC) - 40
[4] Unity All Stars (VA) - 13
B51 - Sat 7/21 10:20AM CCC - Court 4
[1] Team BBC Blue (MD) - 49
CEBA (NC) - 24
B54 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 16
Carolina Elite (NC) - 47
Team BBC Blue (MD) - 44
B57 - Sat 7/21 5:20PM CCC - Court 8
Carolina Elite (NC) - 58
[4] Diamond City All Stars (MD) - 49
B45 - Fri 7/20 8:00AM CCC - Court 6
[4] Effingham Bulls (GA) - 53
[4] SBA Rascals (CT) - 0
B48 - Fri 7/20 8:00AM CCC - Court 9
[4] G2G (PA) - 15
[4] CEBA (NC) - 51
B49 - Fri 7/20 5:20PM CCC - Court 15
[4] Elite Skills Basketball Academy (NC) - 48
Team BBC Blue (MD) - 40
B55 - Sat 7/21 1:50PM CCC - Court 12
PSB Central Gold (NC) - 28
[4] Carolina Elite (NC) - 52
B50 - Fri 7/20 5:20PM CCC - Court 16
[4] Team Thunder (NC) - 21
Elm City Elite (CT) - 27
B56 - Sat 7/21 1:50PM CCC - Court 13
Carolina Elite (NC) - 46
Elm City Elite (CT) - 46
B53 - Sat 7/21 8:00AM CCC - Court 15
[2] G2G (PA) - 37
[4] Top Notch Stars (Can.) - 20
B44 - Fri 7/20 8:00AM CCC - Court 5
[4] Team BBC Blue (MD) - 37
[4] E.A. Prep Stars (NC) - 23
B46 - Fri 7/20 8:00AM CCC - Court 7
[4] PSB Central Gold (NC) - 39