P16
|
Fri 07/27/18
5:00 PM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 1
|
Express United Mitchell
|
33
|
35
|
SW Iowa Select
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/27/18
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lynx
|
30
|
31
|
Sarpy Shock
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/27/18
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
57
|
33
|
Mission Elite Black
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/27/18
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
SD Network Wilson
|
57
|
17
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 2
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/27/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
HHA 5th Red
|
38
|
27
|
Lynx
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/27/18
8:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
40
|
30
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 1
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/28/18
8:00 AM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 2
|
Sarpy Shock
|
30
|
32
|
HHA 5th Red
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/28/18
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
SW Iowa Select
|
27
|
53
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 1
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 07/28/18
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Express United Mitchell
|
27
|
44
|
Mission Elite Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/28/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
OSA 5th Regional Williams/Duin
|
39
|
21
|
HHA 5th Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/28/18
11:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
Lynx
|
25
|
46
|
SD Network Wilson
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 07/28/18
12:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
SW Iowa Swarm
|
35
|
33
|
SW Iowa Select
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/28/18
1:00 PM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 1
|
58
|
32
|
Express United Mitchell
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/28/18
2:00 PM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 4 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
Sarpy Shock
|
37
|
44
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 2
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 07/28/18
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SW Iowa Select
|
17
|
26
|
Mission Elite Black
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/28/18
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Mission Elite Black
|
37
|
32
|
SW Iowa Swarm
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/28/18
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 2
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 2
|
39
|
34
|
Lynx
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/28/18
5:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
OSA 5th Regional Williams/Duin
|
31
|
24
|
Sarpy Shock
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 2
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
74
|
29
|
SW Iowa Swarm
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/28/18
7:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Regional Williams/Duin
|
15
|
43
|
SD Network Wilson
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 07/29/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 1
|
37
|
20
|
SW Iowa Swarm
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 07/29/18
8:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 6
|
SD Network Wilson
|
41
|
29
|
HHA 5th Red
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 07/29/18
9:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
SW Iowa Select
|
12
|
63
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 07/29/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Lynx
|
22
|
42
|
OSA 5th Regional Williams/Duin
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 07/29/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
SW Iowa Swarm
|
54
|
51
|
Express United Mitchell
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 07/29/18
10:00 AM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 1
|
28
|
20
|
Mission Elite Black
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 07/29/18
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
SD Network Wilson
|
47
|
25
|
Sarpy Shock
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 07/29/18
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 1 - ORTHONEBRASKA
|
OSA 5th Regional Williams/Duin
|
36
|
17
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 2
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 07/29/18
1:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 3
|
Express United Mitchell
|
37
|
62
|
Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 07/29/18
3:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 4
|
HHA 5th Red
|
45
|
31
|
OSA 5th Regional Alberts 2
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/29/18
6:00 PM
|
OMAHA SPORTS ACADEMY - Court 3
|
[1] SD Network Wilson
|
38
|
33
|
[1] Lincoln Supreme 5th White
|
|
|