P1
|
Sat 08/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
New Prague (D) (Diamond)
|
7
|
10
|
Chaska/Chan Navy (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 08/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Andover (D) (Diamond)
|
5
|
8
|
Wayzata (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 08/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Cottage Grove (D) (Diamond)
|
12
|
4
|
Elk River (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 08/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Lakeville1 (D) (Diamond)
|
5
|
3
|
Minnetonka (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 08/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
St. Louis Park (P) (Platinum)
|
9
|
3
|
Mounds View (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 08/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Rosmount Gold (P) (Platinum)
|
10
|
3
|
Maple Grove (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 08/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Forest Lake (P) (Platinum)
|
4
|
8
|
Centennial (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 08/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Woodbury (P) (Platinum)
|
7
|
12
|
Eden Prairie (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 08/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Farmington (G) (Gold)
|
9
|
3
|
Shakopee (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 08/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Eastview (G) (Gold)
|
6
|
7
|
Prior Lake (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 08/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
White Bear Lake (G) (Gold)
|
9
|
5
|
Lakeville 2 (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 08/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Chaska/Chan Purple (G) (Gold)
|
7
|
9
|
ACYLA (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 08/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Chaska/Chan Navy (D) (Diamond)
|
13
|
4
|
Andover (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 08/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
New Prague (D) (Diamond)
|
2
|
12
|
Cottage Grove (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 08/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Wayzata (D) (Diamond)
|
4
|
14
|
Lakeville1 (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 08/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Elk River (D) (Diamond)
|
4
|
9
|
Minnetonka (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 08/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Chisago Lakes (P) (Platinum)
|
6
|
3
|
St. Louis Park (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 08/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Mounds View (P) (Platinum)
|
1
|
9
|
Forest Lake (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 08/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Maple Grove (P) (Platinum)
|
2
|
9
|
Woodbury (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 08/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Centennial (P) (Platinum)
|
7
|
5
|
Eden Prairie (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 08/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Shakopee (G) (Gold)
|
7
|
12
|
Eastview (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 08/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Farmington (G) (Gold)
|
12
|
5
|
White Bear Lake (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 08/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Prior Lake (G) (Gold)
|
8
|
4
|
Chaska/Chan Purple (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 08/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Lakeville 2 (G) (Gold)
|
5
|
5
|
ACYLA (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 08/05/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Cottage Grove (D) (Diamond)
|
12
|
2
|
Chaska/Chan Navy (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 08/05/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Lakeville1 (D) (Diamond)
|
11
|
2
|
Andover (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 08/05/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Minnetonka (D) (Diamond)
|
11
|
3
|
New Prague (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 08/05/18
8:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Elk River (D) (Diamond)
|
2
|
10
|
Wayzata (D) (Diamond)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 08/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Rosmount Gold (P) (Platinum)
|
3
|
9
|
Chisago Lakes (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 08/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Forest Lake (P) (Platinum)
|
5
|
3
|
St. Louis Park (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 08/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Eden Prairie (P) (Platinum)
|
11
|
5
|
Mounds View (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 08/05/18
9:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
Centennial (P) (Platinum)
|
12
|
3
|
Maple Grove (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 08/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
White Bear Lake (G) (Gold)
|
9
|
9
|
Shakopee (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 08/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Chaska/Chan Purple (G) (Gold)
|
7
|
7
|
Eastview (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 08/05/18
10:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 4
|
ACYLA (G) (Gold)
|
5
|
6
|
Farmington (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 08/05/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 3
|
Lakeville 2 (G) (Gold)
|
2
|
10
|
Prior Lake (G) (Gold)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 08/05/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 1
|
Rosmount Gold (P) (Platinum)
|
5
|
2
|
Woodbury (P) (Platinum)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 08/05/18
11:00 AM
|
Lakeville South High School - Field 2
|
Chisago Lakes (P) (Platinum)
|
3
|
8
|
Centennial (P) (Platinum)*
|
|
|