Football

1st Grade

Elkhorn Flag Football 2018

Sep 9 - Oct 21, 2018
Elkhorn, NE • Omaha, NE • Waterloo, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Chargers (Rohde)

1st Grade Champion

Sun Sep 9, 2018 - Sun Oct 21, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P36 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #2 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
30 43 Vikings (Ough)
P24 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Lions (Kottman)
19 36 Patriots (Weir)
P26 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Seahawks (Moore)
12 27 Broncos (Robinson)
P32 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Broncos (Miller)
28 12 49ers (McMenamin)
P34 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Steelers (McConville)
26 12 49ers (McMenamin)
P43 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Steelers (McConville)*
26 12 Chiefs (Ganow)*
P25 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 Dolphins (Allen)
12 26 Chargers (Rohde)
P27 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Eagles (Schulz)
28 6 Chiefs (Ganow)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P19 12:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Chargers (Rohde)
36 6 Broncos (Robinson)
P21 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Eagles (Schulz)
20 6 Seahawks (Moore)
P18 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 49ers (McMenamin)
18 19 Patriots (Weir)
P22 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 Steelers (McConville)
13 0 Vikings (Ough)
P35 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Lions (Kottman)
0 28 Broncos (Miller)
P30 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 49ers (McMenamin)
20 30 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
P42 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Dolphins (Allen)*
0 20 Broncos (Miller)*
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P14 12:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Broncos (Robinson)
26 20 Eagles (Schulz)
P17 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Vikings (Ough)
18 13 Lions (Kottman)
P20 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Chiefs (Ganow)
7 24 Dolphins (Allen)
P28 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Broncos (Miller)
26 12 Steelers (McConville)
P41 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Patriots (Weir)*
29 12 Seahawks (Moore)*
P40 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)*
13 36 Chargers (Rohde)*
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P9 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Dolphins (Allen)
18 24 Broncos (Robinson)
P11 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 49ers (McMenamin)
26 25 Vikings (Ough)
P12 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Patriots (Weir)
0 26 Broncos (Miller)
P16 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
26 34 Steelers (McConville)
P31 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Steelers (McConville)
28 18 Patriots (Weir)
P33 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
25 19 Lions (Kottman)
P8 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Seahawks (Moore)
32 12 Chiefs (Ganow)
P39 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Eagles (Schulz)*
24 6 Lions (Kottman)*
P7 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Eagles (Schulz)
18 31 Chargers (Rohde)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P6 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #1 Vikings (Ough)
12 27 Broncos (Miller)
P10 2:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Steelers (McConville)
24 0 Lions (Kottman)
P13 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Chiefs (Ganow)
6 26 Chargers (Rohde)
P15 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Dolphins (Allen)
18 6 Seahawks (Moore)
P38 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 49ers (McMenamin)*
20 26 Eagles (Schulz)*
P5 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
30 18 Patriots (Weir)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P4 10:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 49ers (McMenamin)
28 24 Lions (Kottman)
P29 10:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Patriots (Weir)
31 12 Vikings (Ough)
P37 10:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 Steelers (McConville)*
24 18 Eagles (Schulz)*
P2 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 Eagles (Schulz)
12 26 Dolphins (Allen)
P44 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Vikings (Ough)*
12 19 Broncos (Robinson)*
P47 11:00 AM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Chiefs (Ganow)*
26 24 Lions (Kottman)*
P3 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Chiefs (Ganow)
16 26 Broncos (Robinson)
P46 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Dolphins (Allen)*
6 30 Patriots (Weir)*
P48 12:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #1 Seahawks (Moore)*
22 14 49ers (McMenamin)*
P45 1:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Broncos (Robinson)*
7 18 Steelers (McConville)*
P1 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #2 Seahawks (Moore)
14 19 Chargers (Rohde)
P23 2:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Jr. Pride Eagles (Cerone)
12 20 Broncos (Miller)
B1 3:00 PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1 Chargers (Rohde)
26 6 Broncos (Miller)

Bracket

Chargers (Rohde)
Champion
Chargers (Rohde) - 26
B1 - Sun 10/21 3:00PM Elkhorn High School - Field #1
Broncos (Miller) - 6