Football

5th Grade

Elkhorn Flag Football 2018

Sep 9 - Oct 21, 2018
Elkhorn, NE • Omaha, NE • Waterloo, NE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Packers (Janssen)

5th Grade Champion

Sun Sep 9, 2018 - Sun Oct 21, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P31 1:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
6 32 Seahawks (Harrington)
P42 1:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Vikings (Beran)
34 12 Jets (Godfrey)
P36 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Vikings (Beran)
0 24 Cowboys (Driffill)
P39 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Packers (Janssen)
41 0 Falcons (Schuchman)
P47 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Seahawks (Christo)*
30 0 Falcons (Schuchman)*
P35 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Broncos (Morgan)
12 25 Eagles (Steele)
P38 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Chiefs (Pemberton)
22 8 Cowboys (Wolf)
P28 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Broncos (Morgan)
18 6 Lions (Welch)
P32 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Cowboys (Wolf)
7 12 Bears (Vetter)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P26 1:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Seahawks (Harrington)
35 7 Falcons (Schuchman)
P33 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Packers (Janssen)
20 0 Chiefs (Pemberton)
P34 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Lions (Welch)
6 28 Seahawks (Christo)
P37 3:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Bears (Vetter)
41 0 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
P25 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Cowboys (Wolf)
32 0 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
P27 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #2 Bears (Vetter)
7 28 Packers (Janssen)
P29 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Seahawks (Christo)
12 21 Jets (Godfrey)
P30 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Eagles (Steele)
6 18 Vikings (Beran)
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P46 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #3 Eagles (Steele)*
26 14 Bears (Vetter)*
P19 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
6 12 Falcons (Schuchman)
P21 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Chiefs (Pemberton)
0 6 Seahawks (Harrington)
P20 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Packers (Janssen)
34 0 Cowboys (Wolf)
P23 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Vikings (Beran)
28 0 Broncos (Morgan)
P24 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Cowboys (Driffill)
33 2 Seahawks (Christo)
P22 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Lions (Welch)
24 18 Jets (Godfrey)
P41 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Cowboys (Driffill)
39 0 Broncos (Morgan)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P14 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #3 Falcons (Schuchman)
8 38 Chiefs (Pemberton)
P13 12:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Packers (Janssen)
36 6 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
P45 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Broncos (Morgan)*
0 25 Cowboys (Wolf)*
P15 4:00 PM Ta-Ha-Zouka Park - Smith Field #3 Seahawks (Harrington)
44 14 Bears (Vetter)
P17 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Jets (Godfrey)
6 26 Cowboys (Driffill)
P40 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Eagles (Steele)
38 6 Lions (Welch)
P16 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Vikings (Beran)
35 0 Lions (Welch)
P18 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Eagles (Steele)
0 24 Seahawks (Christo)
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P8 12:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Bears (Vetter)
32 25 Falcons (Schuchman)
P11 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Eagles (Steele)
0 18 Jets (Godfrey)
P10 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Lions (Welch)
0 30 Cowboys (Driffill)
P12 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Seahawks (Christo)
12 18 Broncos (Morgan)
P44 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Vikings (Beran)*
2 12 Packers (Janssen)*
P7 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)
13 20 Chiefs (Pemberton)
P9 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Seahawks (Harrington)
16 14 Cowboys (Wolf)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Visitor
P1 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #3 Chiefs (Pemberton)
28 8 Bears (Vetter)
P6 11:00 AM Thrive Space - Field #2 Jets (Godfrey)
6 28 Broncos (Morgan)
P52 11:00 AM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)*
7 18 Lions (Welch)*
P43 12:00 PM Elkhorn Ridge Middle School - Field #3 Lions (Welch)*
30 6 Jr. Pride Jaguars (Sprakel)*
P48 12:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Chiefs (Pemberton)*
24 0 Jets (Godfrey)*
P49 1:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Bears (Vetter)*
19 0 Broncos (Morgan)*
P51 2:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Cowboys (Wolf)*
26 12 Eagles (Steele)*
P2 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Packers (Janssen)
24 6 Seahawks (Harrington)
P50 3:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #1 Cowboys (Wolf)*
26 12 Seahawks (Christo)*
P4 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 Cowboys (Driffill)
33 6 Eagles (Steele)
P5 4:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 Vikings (Beran)
25 7 Seahawks (Christo)
B1 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #2 [1] Packers (Janssen)
30 0 [1] Cowboys (Driffill)
B2 5:00 PM Thrive Space - Field #3 [2] Seahawks (Harrington)
7 14 Vikings (Beran)

Bracket

[1] Packers (Janssen)
Champion
[1] Packers (Janssen) - 30
B1 - Sun 10/21 5:00PM Thrive Space - Field #2
[1] Cowboys (Driffill) - 0
[2] Seahawks (Harrington) - 7
B2 - Sun 10/21 5:00PM Thrive Space - Field #3
Vikings (Beran) - 14