P14
|
Fri 02/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Yellow
|
3
|
11
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Yellow
|
9
|
14
|
Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Omaha Lady Cougars
|
11
|
29
|
Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
OSA 3rd Platinum Girls
|
31
|
12
|
Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
20
|
8
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders (Thalken)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
20
|
8
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Gretna GBA
|
19
|
14
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
Bellevue Thunder (Sears)
|
15
|
12
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
SSM FLAMES
|
12
|
14
|
Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
PLV South Titans Black 4th
|
18
|
14
|
Panthers
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
26
|
14
|
Gretna Warriors
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
28
|
4
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Panthers
|
20
|
24
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
PLV South Titans Black 4th
|
14
|
9
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
14
|
9
|
Gretna GBA
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
27
|
19
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders (Mullin)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Yellow
|
14
|
17
|
OSA 3rd Platinum Girls
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops Maroon
|
7
|
27
|
Gretna GBA
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Purple
|
11
|
23
|
Panthers
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
PLV South Titans Black 4th
|
13
|
25
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
8
|
19
|
OSA 3rd Platinum Girls
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Gretna Warriors
|
14
|
16
|
Waverly Lady Vike Hoops Maroon
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders (Mullin)
|
4
|
14
|
SSM FLAMES
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Marian Jr. Crusaders (Thalken)
|
14
|
24
|
Omaha Lady Cougars
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
[3] Marian Jr. Crusaders (Thalken)
|
23
|
10
|
[3] Marian Jr. Crusaders (Mullin)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
[2] Omaha Lady Cougars
|
14
|
24
|
[2] SSM FLAMES
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
[1] Lady Cats (Randazzo)
|
19
|
4
|
[1] Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
|
|