Lacrosse

12U BOYS

Destin Surf-N-Turf 2018

Nov 10 - 11, 2018
Destin, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Birmingham Bandits Blue

12U BOYS Champion

Sat Nov 10, 2018 - Sun Nov 11, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 Team Louisiana
2 13 Birmingham Bandits Green
P3 9:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4 Birmingham Bandits Grey
10 3 30A Lacrosse Club
P9 9:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 5 Navarre 12U
11 15 Niceville Eagles Lacrosse Club
P14 9:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6 Birmingham Bandits Blue
23 1 Terror
P4 11:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 30A Lacrosse Club
7 10 Team Louisiana
P5 11:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4 Gulf Breeze
11 7 Birmingham Bandits Grey
P10 11:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 5 Navarre 12U
7 9 Terror
P12 11:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6 Niceville Eagles Lacrosse Club
4 15 Birmingham Bandits Blue
P7 1:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 Team Louisiana
6 10 Birmingham Bandits Grey
P8 1:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4 Gulf Breeze
10 7 Birmingham Bandits Green
P11 1:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 5 Terror
6 13 Niceville Eagles Lacrosse Club
P13 1:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6 Birmingham Bandits Blue
20 1 Navarre 12U
P2 3:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 5 Gulf Breeze
12 6 Team Louisiana
P6 3:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6 Birmingham Bandits Green
10 8 30A Lacrosse Club
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 30A Lacrosse Club
13 2 Navarre 12U
B3 8:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4 Birmingham Bandits Grey
9 6 Niceville Eagles Lacrosse Club
B4 8:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 9 Gulf Breeze
12 6 Team Louisiana
B5 8:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6 Birmingham Bandits Green
15 3 Terror
B2 10:00 AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 Birmingham Bandits Blue
17 2 30A Lacrosse Club
B6 12:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 Birmingham Bandits Blue
18 5 Birmingham Bandits Grey
B7 12:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4 Gulf Breeze
10 15 Birmingham Bandits Green
B8 2:00 PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3 Birmingham Bandits Blue
12 10 Birmingham Bandits Green

Bracket

Birmingham Bandits Blue
Champion
Birmingham Bandits Blue - 17
B2 - Sun 11/11 10:00AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3
30A Lacrosse Club - 2
Birmingham Bandits Grey - 9
B3 - Sun 11/11 8:00AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4
Niceville Eagles Lacrosse Club - 6
30A Lacrosse Club - 13
B1 - Sun 11/11 8:00AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3
Navarre 12U - 2
Gulf Breeze - 10
B7 - Sun 11/11 12:00PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 4
Birmingham Bandits Green - 15
Birmingham Bandits Blue - 18
B6 - Sun 11/11 12:00PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3
Birmingham Bandits Grey - 5
Birmingham Bandits Blue - 12
B8 - Sun 11/11 2:00PM Morgan Sports Center - Field 3
Birmingham Bandits Green - 10
Gulf Breeze - 12
B4 - Sun 11/11 8:00AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 9
Team Louisiana - 6
Birmingham Bandits Green - 15
B5 - Sun 11/11 8:00AM Morgan Sports Center - Field 6
Terror - 3