Soccer

U7U8 girls

CISL Fall 2018

Sep 8 - Oct 27, 2018
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UA
HI7S
P2 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7T
CMB G7UB
P3 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8S
HI8R
P4 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
N8R
P5 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 N8S
G8S (Grenada)
P6 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 N7T
G8TT (Zaragoza)
P7 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 N7S
G8SS (Valencia)
P9 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5D U8 N8T
G8T (Getafe)
P8 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 N7R
G8RR (Tenerife)
P10 11:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UA
NCS7R
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8T (Getafe)
N8T
P12 12:00 PM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
N7R
P13 12:00 PM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7S
HI7T
P14 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8TT (Zaragoza)
NCS7R
P15 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8SS (Valencia)
N7T
P16 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8RR (Tenerife)
N7S
P17 1:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P18 1:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8R
N8S
P19 3:00 PM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
CMB G7UA
P20 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8S (Grenada)
HI8R
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UA
HI7T
P22 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
HI8R
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
G8S (Grenada)
P24 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7S
CMB G7UB
P25 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
HI7S
P26 9:00 AM North Central - North Central U8B NCS7R
G8SS (Valencia)
P27 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7T
G8RR (Tenerife)
P28 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8T (Getafe)
N8S
P29 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
G8TT (Zaragoza)
P30 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8T
N8R
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
N7T
P32 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8R
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P33 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7S
N7S
P34 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8T (Getafe)
HI8S
P35 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8TT (Zaragoza)
CMB G7UA
P36 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8RR (Tenerife)
NCS7R
P37 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
G8S (Grenada)
P38 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8S
N8T
P39 10:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7T
N7R
P40 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8SS (Valencia)
NCS7R
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UA
N7R
P42 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
G8S (Grenada)
P43 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
G8T (Getafe)
P44 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8TT (Zaragoza)
G8SS (Valencia)
P45 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7S
HI7T
P46 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7T
HI7S
P47 9:00 AM North Central - North Central U8B NCS7R
CMB G7UB
P48 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
N8T
P49 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8TT (Zaragoza)
G8RR (Tenerife)
P50 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8S
N8R
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
NCS7R
P52 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7T
N7T
P53 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 6A N8T
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P55 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 2D U6 G8SS (Valencia)
CMB G7UA
P58 11:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI7T
CMB G7UB
P59 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 6A G8T (Getafe)
N8S
P60 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 6B G8RR (Tenerife)
G8TT (Zaragoza)
P54 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 6B G8S (Grenada)
HI8R
P56 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 6B N8R
HI8S
P57 1:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 6A N7R
N7S
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UA
N7S
P62 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI8S
N8S
P63 9:00 AM Gilbert - G8 U8 HI8R
N8R
P64 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8T (Getafe)
G8S (Grenada)
P65 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5B U8 G8TT (Zaragoza)
CMB G7UB
P66 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8SS (Valencia)
G8RR (Tenerife)
P67 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7T
N7R
P68 9:00 AM North Central - North Central U8 NCS7R
HI7T
P69 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
N8T
P70 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5C U8 G8SS (Valencia)
HI7S
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 9:00 AM Collins Maxwell - Collins Maxwell U8 CMB G7UB
G8SS (Valencia)
P72 9:00 AM Gilbert - G7 U8 HI7S
G8TT (Zaragoza)
P73 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 4D U8 G8S (Grenada)
G8R (Athletico Bilbao)
P74 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8RR (Tenerife)
CMB G7UA
P75 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8R
G8T (Getafe)
P76 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N8S
HI8R
P77 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N7S
N7T
P78 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #9 N7R
NCS7R
P79 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 5A U8 G8RR (Tenerife)
HI7T
P80 11:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U8 Score #8 N8T
HI8S

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division