Soccer

U9U10 girls

CISL Fall 2018

Sep 8 - Oct 27, 2018
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
HI10S
P2 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 17 U10 N10R XTREME
G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
P3 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 N10S SPARKS
HI10R
P4 10:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 N9R
HI9R
P5 11:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 NCS10R
G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
P6 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 N9R
G10RR (Chicago Fire)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 12:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P8 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
N9R
P9 1:00 PM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G10RR (Chicago Fire)
P10 2:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
N10R XTREME
P11 2:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
N10S SPARKS
P12 3:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
NCS10R
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
P14 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
N10R XTREME
P15 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10S SPARKS
HI10S
P16 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
P17 10:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10RR (Chicago Fire)
NCS10R
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
HI10R
P19 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R XTREME
N10S SPARKS
P20 10:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 NCS10R
N9R
P21 11:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
HI9R
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
NCS10R
P23 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
N10S SPARKS
P24 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
HI10S
P25 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 15 U10 G10RR (Chicago Fire)
N9R
P26 12:00 PM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
N10R XTREME
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 9:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
N9R
P28 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P29 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
NCS10R
P30 10:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10R
N10S SPARKS
P31 11:00 AM Gilbert - G5 U9 HI9R
G10RR (Chicago Fire)
P32 12:00 PM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
N10R XTREME
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10R (Seattle Sounders)
HI10R
P34 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10RR (Chicago Fire)
HI9R
P35 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10S SPARKS
G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
P36 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #4 N10R XTREME
HI10S
P37 10:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
P38 12:00 PM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N9R
NCS10R
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 9:00 AM Gilbert - G6 U10 HI10S
N10S SPARKS
P40 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 12 U10 G10S (Sporting Kansas City)
HI10R
P41 9:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
HI9R
P42 9:00 AM Nevada Score - Nevada U10 Score #3 N10R XTREME
G10R (Seattle Sounders)
P43 10:00 AM North Central - North Central U10 NCS10R
G10RR (Chicago Fire)
P44 11:00 AM HYSC - HYSC 13 U10 G10SS (Philadelphia Union)
N9R

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division