Softball

12U REC

OC Fall Ball 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 18, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM Cox Field - Field 1 Aliso Viejo
Capo
P4 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Lariz
Laguna Niguel-Tatman
P7 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Irvine-Oleskly
Mission Viejo-Anderson
P1 10:45 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 4 Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
P2 12:30 PM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Irvine-Godinez
Newport Mesa
P6 12:45 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 San Clemente-Summers
Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
P5 2:15 PM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Gustafson
San Clemente-Goulet
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Newport Mesa
Mission Viejo-Lariz
P14 11:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
Mission Viejo-Gustafson
P8 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
Irvine-Godinez
P11 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Upper Laguna Niguel-Tatman
San Clemente-Goulet
P9 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 1 Capo
Irvine-Oleskly
P13 2:15 PM Tierra Grande Upper Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
San Clemente-Summers
P12 3:45 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Anderson
Aliso Viejo
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 5 Aliso Viejo
Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
P17 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 4 San Clemente-Goulet
Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
P21 10:45 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 5 Capo
Laguna Niguel-Tatman
P19 12:15 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Newport Mesa
Mission Viejo-Gustafson
P16 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Lariz
Irvine-Godinez
P20 2:00 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
Mission Viejo-Anderson
P18 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 San Clemente-Summers
Irvine-Oleskly
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Irvine-Godinez
Capo
P27 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
Newport Mesa
P23 12:30 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 1 Irvine-Oleskly
Aliso Viejo
P24 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Anderson
San Clemente-Summers
P25 12:30 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Gustafson
Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
P26 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 1 Laguna Niguel-Tatman
Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
P28 2:15 PM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Lariz
San Clemente-Goulet
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P30 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Aliso Viejo
Mission Viejo-Lariz
P35 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Laguna Niguel-Tatman
Newport Mesa
P31 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Capo
Mission Viejo-Gustafson
P29 12:15 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Godinez
Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
P32 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 San Clemente-Goulet
Mission Viejo-Anderson
P33 2:00 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Oleskly
Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
P34 2:00 PM Tierra Grande Lower Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
San Clemente-Summers
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P37 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
Capo
P36 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 1 San Clemente-Goulet
Aliso Viejo
P38 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Laguna Niguel-Tatman
Mission Viejo-Gustafson
P41 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
Newport Mesa
P42 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Irvine-Godinez
San Clemente-Summers
P39 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
Mission Viejo-Anderson
P40 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 1 Irvine-Oleskly
Mission Viejo-Lariz
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P45 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 2 San Clemente-Summers
Laguna Niguel-Tatman
P48 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Gustafson
Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
P49 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Aliso Viejo
Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
P46 10:30 AM Cox Field - Field 2 San Clemente-Goulet
Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
P43 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Anderson
Irvine-Godinez
P47 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 1 Capo
Mission Viejo-Lariz
P44 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Newport Mesa
Irvine-Oleskly
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P50 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 1 San Clemente-Summers
Aliso Viejo
P53 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 4 Mission Viejo-Anderson
Laguna Niguel-Tatman
P54 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Dominik
Mission Viejo-Lariz
P55 9:00 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Capo
Rancho Trabuco-Nirenberg
P56 12:15 PM Tierra Grande Upper Newport Mesa
San Clemente-Goulet
P51 12:30 PM Cypress Park Field 2 Laguna Niguel-Lohrman
Irvine-Oleskly
P52 2:15 PM Cypress Park Field 2 Mission Viejo-Gustafson
Irvine-Godinez

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division