Softball

10U REC

OC Fall Ball 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 18, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
Laguna Niguel-Wight
P3 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Irvine-Mier
Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
P4 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Capo-Ebner
Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
P5 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Russell
Mission Viejo-Schmitz
P6 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Irvine-Ramirez
Newport Mesa-Driscoll
P9 9:00 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Irvine-Pinkney
Capo-Brooke
P7 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 San Clemente-Shaffer
Mission Viejo-Reese
P8 10:45 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Pugmire
Newport Mesa-Vasquez
P10 10:45 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 San Clemente-Basaites
Laguna Niguel-An
P2 12:30 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Mission Viejo- Osowski
Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Schmitz
Newport Mesa-Driscoll
P18 11:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
Newport Mesa-Vasquez
P11 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-Wight
Mission Viejo- Osowski
P12 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
Irvine-Mier
P20 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Lower Laguna Niguel-An
San Clemente-Shaffer
P13 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
Irvine-Pinkney
P14 2:15 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Russell
Mission Viejo-Pugmire
P19 2:15 PM Tierra Grande Lower Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
San Clemente-Basaites
P15 4:00 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Capo-Brooke
Irvine-Ramirez
P16 4:00 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Capo-Ebner
Mission Viejo-Reese
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 12:10 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 3 Newport Mesa-Driscoll
Laguna Niguel-Wight
P22 12:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo- Osowski
Irvine-Pinkney
P24 12:15 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Reese
Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
P25 12:15 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 San Clemente-Shaffer
Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
P28 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Upper Irvine-Mier
San Clemente-Basaites
P29 1:45 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 3 Newport Mesa-Vasquez
Laguna Niguel-An
P23 2:00 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Capo-Ebner
Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
P26 2:00 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Pugmire
Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
P27 2:00 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Capo-Brooke
Rancho Trabuco-Russell
P30 3:45 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Schmitz
Irvine-Ramirez
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Laguna Niguel-Wight
Irvine-Pinkney
P40 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Reese
Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
P36 10:30 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Newport Mesa-Driscoll
Capo-Ebner
P33 10:45 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo- Osowski
Irvine-Ramirez
P34 10:45 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 San Clemente-Shaffer
Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
P35 12:15 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Irvine-Mier
Mission Viejo-Pugmire
P32 12:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 San Clemente-Basaites
Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
P37 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Capo-Brooke
Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
P38 2:00 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-An
Mission Viejo-Schmitz
P39 2:15 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Newport Mesa-Vasquez
Rancho Trabuco-Russell
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-An
Capo-Brooke
P43 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
Mission Viejo- Osowski
P42 10:30 AM Cox Field - Field 2 Irvine-Pinkney
Capo-Ebner
P44 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
Mission Viejo-Schmitz
P46 10:45 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
Newport Mesa-Driscoll
P47 12:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Newport Mesa-Vasquez
Irvine-Mier
P49 12:15 PM Tierra Grande Upper Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
San Clemente-Basaites
P48 12:45 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Laguna Niguel-Wight
Rancho Trabuco-Russell
P50 2:00 PM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Pugmire
San Clemente-Shaffer
P45 2:15 PM Alicia Park - Field 2 Irvine-Ramirez
Mission Viejo-Reese
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P53 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 1 Irvine-Ramirez
Capo-Ebner
P51 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
P55 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-An
Mission Viejo- Osowski
P54 10:30 AM Cox Field - Field 1 Irvine-Mier
Capo-Brooke
P52 10:45 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Irvine-Pinkney
Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
P56 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Palacio
Mission Viejo-Pugmire
P57 10:45 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Reese
Newport Mesa-Vasquez
P59 10:45 AM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Schmitz
San Clemente-Shaffer
P58 12:30 PM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Russell
Newport Mesa-Driscoll
P60 12:30 PM Tierra Grande Upper Laguna Niguel-Wight
San Clemente-Basaites
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P65 8:45 AM Cox Field - Field 1 Newport Mesa-Driscoll
Laguna Niguel-An
P61 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Hagerty
Irvine-Mier
P67 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Capo-Brooke
Mission Viejo-Schmitz
P68 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 1 Capo-Ebner
Newport Mesa-Vasquez
P66 10:30 AM Cox Field - Field 1 San Clemente-Shaffer
Laguna Niguel-Wight
P62 10:45 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Reese
Irvine-Catraha/Huerta
P63 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 San Clemente-Basaites
Irvine-Pinkney
P69 12:45 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 4 Mission Viejo- Osowski
Rancho Trabuco-Russell
P64 1:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Pugmire
Irvine-Ramirez
P70 2:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 4 Aliso Viejo-Wrobel
Rancho Trabuco-Palacio

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division