Softball

10U SELECT GOLD

OC Fall Ball 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 18, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Mission Viejo
Aliso Viejo
P4 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 1 Irvine
Whittier
P5 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Capo
Rancho Trabuco-Gomez
P3 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Hudson
Huntington Beach
P1 3:00 PM Orange Unified School District 3 Laguna Niguel
Orange Canyon
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Orange Canyon
Mission Viejo
P8 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Aliso Viejo
Irvine
P9 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 1 Rancho Trabuco-Gomez
Whittier
P10 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 2 Capo
Huntington Beach
P7 12:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 Laguna Niguel
Rancho Trabuco-Hudson
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Gomez
Irvine
P13 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 3 Mission Viejo
Laguna Niguel
P14 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 2 Huntington Beach
Aliso Viejo
P15 9:00 AM Cox Field - Field 1 Whittier
Capo
P11 11:00 AM Orange Unified School District 1 Rancho Trabuco-Hudson
Orange Canyon
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Orange Canyon
Rancho Trabuco-Gomez
P18 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 2 Whittier
Mission Viejo
P19 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 3 Aliso Viejo
Laguna Niguel
P20 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 2 Irvine
Huntington Beach
P17 12:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Capo
Rancho Trabuco-Hudson
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Orange Unified School District 1 Capo
Orange Canyon
P22 9:00 AM Bill Barber - Field 3 Laguna Niguel
Irvine
P25 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 1 Aliso Viejo
Whittier
P23 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Huntington Beach
Rancho Trabuco-Gomez
P24 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Hudson
Mission Viejo

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division