Softball

8U REC

OC Fall Ball 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 18, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Laguna Niguel-Richardson
Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
P4 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 1 San Clemente-Jay
Laguna Niguel-Kashima
P7 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 Capo-Danielson
Mission Viejo-Masaitis
P1 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Irvine-Hazlett
Capo-Allen
P3 10:45 AM Tierra Grande Lower Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
San Clemente-Busch
P8 11:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 Aliso Viejo-Francisco
Mission Viejo-Curran
P9 11:30 AM Bonita Creek - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Dizes
Newport Mesa
P5 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Irvine-Rosser
P6 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
Irvine-Knerr
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Upper Irvine-Knerr
San Clemente-Jay
P10 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
P17 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Mission Viejo-Curran
Capo-Danielson
P13 10:45 AM Tierra Grande Upper Mission Viejo-Watkins
San Clemente-Busch
P11 11:15 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Capo-Allen
Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
P14 12:30 PM Lower Peters Laguna Niguel-Kashima
Irvine-Hazlett
P16 12:30 PM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Newport Mesa
Aliso Viejo-Francisco
P18 1:00 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Dizes
Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
P15 2:15 PM Lower Peters Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Irvine-Rosser
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P23 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 Irvine-Rosser
Mission Viejo-Dizes
P27 11:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 San Clemente-Busch
Mission Viejo-Masaitis
P19 12:10 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
Laguna Niguel-Richardson
P22 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 1 Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
Irvine-Hazlett
P20 12:45 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Newport Mesa
Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
P21 1:00 PM Alicia Park - Field 4 Capo-Allen
Mission Viejo-Curran
P24 1:45 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Aliso Viejo-Francisco
Laguna Niguel-Kashima
P26 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 1 Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
Irvine-Knerr
P25 3:00 PM Alicia Park - Field 4 Capo-Danielson
Mission Viejo-Watkins
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Irvine-Knerr
Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
P35 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 Laguna Niguel-Kashima
Mission Viejo-Curran
P28 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Irvine-Hazlett
Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
P31 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Capo-Allen
P29 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 4 Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P34 10:45 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 San Clemente-Busch
Aliso Viejo-Francisco
P30 11:15 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Irvine-Rosser
Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
P32 11:45 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Newport Mesa
Capo-Danielson
P36 12:30 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 San Clemente-Jay
Laguna Niguel-Richardson
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 2 Irvine-Knerr
Newport Mesa
P42 9:00 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Laguna Niguel-Kashima
Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
P43 10:45 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 San Clemente-Busch
Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
P45 12:15 PM Tierra Grande Lower Mission Viejo-Curran
San Clemente-Jay
P39 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Irvine-Hazlett
P44 12:30 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Dizes
Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
P37 1:15 PM Cooks Cordova #3 Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
Capo-Allen
P40 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 Laguna Niguel-Richardson
Irvine-Rosser
P38 2:45 PM Cooks Cordova #3 Aliso Viejo-Francisco
Capo-Danielson
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Irvine-Rosser
Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
P50 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
Mission Viejo-Dizes
P53 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Lower Mission Viejo-Curran
San Clemente-Busch
P48 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Irvine-Knerr
Capo-Allen
P47 10:45 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Irvine-Hazlett
Aliso Viejo-Francisco
P51 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 Laguna Niguel-Richardson
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P54 10:45 AM Tierra Grande Lower Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
San Clemente-Jay
P49 11:45 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Laguna Niguel-Kashima
Capo-Danielson
P52 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 3 Newport Mesa
Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P55 9:00 AM Cypress Park Field 2 Capo-Allen
Irvine-Rosser
P58 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Curran
Laguna Niguel-Richardson
P60 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 San Clemente-Jay
Mission Viejo-Dizes
P61 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
P56 10:45 AM Cypress Park Field 2 Capo-Danielson
Irvine-Knerr
P59 10:45 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 1 Newport Mesa
Laguna Niguel-Kashima
P62 11:15 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Mission Viejo-Watkins
Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
P57 12:30 PM Cypress Park Field 2 San Clemente-Busch
Irvine-Hazlett
P63 1:00 PM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P64 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Byrd
Aliso Viejo-Fecteau
P67 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 1 Capo-Allen
Laguna Niguel-Kashima
P69 9:00 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 San Clemente-Jay
Mission Viejo-Watkins
P72 9:00 AM Bonita Creek - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco-Comeau
Newport Mesa
P65 10:45 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco-Boyd
Aliso Viejo-Francisco
P68 10:45 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 1 Irvine-Hazlett
Laguna Niguel-Richardson
P70 10:45 AM Alicia Park - Field 3 Irvine-Rosser
Mission Viejo-Curran
P66 12:30 PM Bill Barber - Field 1 Mission Viejo-Masaitis
Irvine-Knerr
P71 12:30 PM Alicia Park - Field 3 Capo-Danielson
Mission Viejo-Dizes

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division