Softball

8U SELECT

OC Fall Ball 2018

Sep 8 - Nov 18, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

8U SELECT
Team W L
Irvine 0 0
Huntington Beach 0 0
Aliso Viejo 0 0
Capo 0 0
Laguna Niguel 0 0
Rancho Trabuco 0 0
San Clemente 0 0
Whittier 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 3 Laguna Niguel
Whittier
P4 9:00 AM Cypress Park Field 2 Huntington Beach
Irvine
P3 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 4 Aliso Viejo
Rancho Trabuco
P2 11:45 AM Cooks Cordova #3 San Clemente
Capo
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 3 San Clemente
Whittier
P6 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Laguna Niguel
Aliso Viejo
P8 9:00 AM Lower Peters Rancho Trabuco
Irvine
P7 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 3 Capo
Huntington Beach
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Capo
Laguna Niguel
P10 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Lower Huntington Beach
San Clemente
P12 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Whittier
Rancho Trabuco
P11 11:30 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Irvine
Aliso Viejo
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Lower Aliso Viejo
San Clemente
P15 9:00 AM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Rancho Trabuco
Laguna Niguel
P16 9:00 AM Lower Peters Capo
Irvine
P13 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 3 Whittier
Huntington Beach
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Whittier
Aliso Viejo
P20 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Lower Irvine
San Clemente
P18 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Rancho Trabuco
Capo
P19 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 3 Laguna Niguel
Huntington Beach
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Aliso Viejo Community Park - Field 3 Huntington Beach
Aliso Viejo
P22 9:00 AM David Sills Lower Peters Canyon Irvine
Laguna Niguel
P24 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 3 Capo
Whittier
P23 10:45 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 2 San Clemente
Rancho Trabuco
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Aliso Viejo
Capo
P26 10:00 AM Circle View Elementary School - Field 3 Rancho Trabuco
Huntington Beach
P28 12:30 PM Niguel Hills Middle School - Field 2 Whittier
Laguna Niguel
P27 2:15 PM Bill Barber - Field 2 San Clemente
Irvine
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P31 9:00 AM Tierra Grande Lower Laguna Niguel
San Clemente
P32 9:00 AM East Whittier Middle School 3 Aliso Viejo
Whittier
P30 9:30 AM Trabuco Mesa - Field 3 Irvine
Rancho Trabuco
P29 10:00 AM Cooks Cordova #3 Huntington Beach
Capo

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division