Football

10-11 Soccer

2018 MCRD Football, Soccer League/Jamboree

Sep 8 - Oct 27, 2018
Chatsworth, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

u12
Team W L T
PD
PS
PA
Stephanie Bishop 0 0 0 0 0 0
jennifer Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin Mantooth 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Salinas 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, September 17, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P1 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 jennifer Cuenca
Kevin Mantooth
P2 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7 Stephanie Bishop
Luis Salinas
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P3 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Luis Salinas
jennifer Cuenca
P4 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Kevin Mantooth
Stephanie Bishop
Monday, September 24, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P5 6:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 jennifer Cuenca
Stephanie Bishop
P6 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Luis Salinas
Kevin Mantooth
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P8 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Luis Salinas
Stephanie Bishop
P7 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Kevin Mantooth
jennifer Cuenca
Monday, October 01, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P9 6:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 jennifer Cuenca
Luis Salinas
P10 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Stephanie Bishop
Kevin Mantooth
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P11 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Stephanie Bishop
jennifer Cuenca
P12 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Kevin Mantooth
Luis Salinas
Monday, October 08, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P13 6:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 jennifer Cuenca
Kevin Mantooth
P14 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Stephanie Bishop
Luis Salinas
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P16 11:00 AM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Kevin Mantooth
Stephanie Bishop
P15 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Luis Salinas
jennifer Cuenca
Monday, October 15, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
P17 6:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 jennifer Cuenca
Stephanie Bishop
P18 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 8 Luis Salinas
Kevin Mantooth
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B1 12:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7 u12 1st Place
u12 4th Place
B2 1:00 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7 u12 2nd Place
u12 3rd Place
Monday, October 22, 2018
Game Time Location AWAY Score HOME
B3 7:15 PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2

Bracket

Bracket Winner B3
Champion
u12 1st Place
B1 - Sat 10/20 12:00PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7
u12 4th Place
u12 2nd Place
B2 - Sat 10/20 1:00PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7
u12 3rd Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Mon 10/22 7:15PM Veteran Memorial Park - Field 7
Bracket Winner B2