Baseball

11U

Fall Club League

Sep 9 - Oct 7, 2018
MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

11U
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Blizzard 11U South 8 0 0 46 82 19
Blizzard 11U Blue 7 0 1 50 118 18
Northstar 11U Navy 6 1 1 35 74 16
MASH 11U - Buske 5 3 0 2 57 45
Blizzard 11U Gold 3 5 0 -4 41 48
Nevers-Larkin 11U 2 6 0 -23 36 73
Northstar 11U Neon 2 6 0 -19 44 90
Great Lakes 11U 2 6 0 -28 39 92
Starters 11U - Dalton 0 8 0 -59 19 109

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U South
6 2 MASH 11U - Buske
P4 9:30 AM Field Of Dreams Blizzard 11U Blue
5 5 Northstar 11U Navy
P2 11:30 AM Field Of Dreams Blizzard 11U Blue
8 6 Northstar 11U Navy
P3 11:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U South
7 4 MASH 11U - Buske
P33 11:30 AM JCRPE - JCRP - Field G Nevers-Larkin 11U
4 7 Blizzard 11U Gold
P5 2:00 PM JCRPE - JCRP - Field G Blizzard 11U Gold
9 1 Great Lakes 11U
P6 2:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Starters 11U - Dalton
7 12 Northstar 11U Neon
P8 4:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Starters 11U - Dalton
4 15 Northstar 11U Neon
P34 4:00 PM JCRPE - JCRP - Field G Nevers-Larkin 11U
4 9 Great Lakes 11U
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:30 AM Field Of Dreams MASH 11U - Buske
6 2 Northstar 11U Neon
P10 9:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U South
7 1 Starters 11U - Dalton
P11 11:30 AM Field Of Dreams MASH 11U - Buske
5 4 Northstar 11U Neon
P35 11:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Nevers-Larkin 11U
0 11 Blizzard 11U South
P13 2:00 PM Field Of Dreams Blizzard 11U Gold
0 11 Northstar 11U Navy
P15 2:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #3 Blizzard 11U Blue
11 1 Great Lakes 11U
P36 2:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Nevers-Larkin 11U
15 6 Starters 11U - Dalton
P14 4:00 PM Field Of Dreams Blizzard 11U Gold
2 5 Northstar 11U Navy
P16 4:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #3 Blizzard 11U Blue
17 4 Great Lakes 11U
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:30 AM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 MASH 11U - Buske
19 1 Great Lakes 11U
P18 9:30 AM JCRPE - JCRP - Field H Starters 11U - Dalton
0 18 Northstar 11U Navy
P37 9:30 AM JCRPE - JCRP - Field E Nevers-Larkin 11U
0 18 Blizzard 11U Blue
P19 11:30 AM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 MASH 11U - Buske
11 10 Great Lakes 11U
P20 11:30 AM JCRPE - JCRP - Field H Starters 11U - Dalton
0 8 Northstar 11U Navy
P38 11:30 AM JCRPE - JCRP - Field E Nevers-Larkin 11U
9 6 Northstar 11U Neon
P21 2:00 PM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 Blizzard 11U Gold
4 5 Blizzard 11U South
P22 2:00 PM JCRPE - JCRP - Field E Blizzard 11U Blue
25 1 Northstar 11U Neon
P23 4:00 PM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 Blizzard 11U Gold
4 12 Blizzard 11U South
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 9:30 AM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 Great Lakes 11U
0 18 Northstar 11U Navy
P26 9:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U Gold
4 6 MASH 11U - Buske
P31 9:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #3 Blizzard 11U Blue
16 1 Starters 11U - Dalton
P28 11:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U Gold
11 4 MASH 11U - Buske
P29 11:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #3 Blizzard 11U Blue
18 0 Starters 11U - Dalton
P40 11:30 AM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 Nevers-Larkin 11U
1 3 Northstar 11U Navy
P30 2:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U South
21 3 Northstar 11U Neon
P39 2:00 PM Bielenberg - Bielenberg - B32 Nevers-Larkin 11U
3 13 Great Lakes 11U
P32 4:00 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 Blizzard 11U South
13 1 Northstar 11U Neon
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #3 [3] Northstar 11U Navy
6 3 [6] Nevers-Larkin 11U
B2 9:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #4 [4] MASH 11U - Buske
8 7 [5] Blizzard 11U Gold
B3 11:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #3 [3] Northstar 11U Navy
9 8 [1] Blizzard 11U South
B4 11:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #4 [4] MASH 11U - Buske
2 3 [2] Blizzard 11U Blue
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 9:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 [3] Northstar 11U Navy
[2] Blizzard 11U Blue
B7 9:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #3 [9] Starters 11U - Dalton
[7] Northstar 11U Neon
B9 11:30 AM Quarry Point - QP #3 [9] Starters 11U - Dalton
[8] Great Lakes 11U
B10 11:30 AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 [1] Blizzard 11U South
[4] MASH 11U - Buske
B6 1:30 PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2 [3] Nevers-Larkin 11U
[6] Blizzard 11U Gold
B8 1:30 PM Quarry Point - QP #3 [8] Great Lakes 11U
[7] Northstar 11U Neon

Bracket

CONSOLATION ROUND ROBIN
THIRD PLACE
Bracket Winner B5
Champion
[4] MASH 11U - Buske - 8
B2 - Sat 10/6 9:30AM Quarry Point - QP #4
[5] Blizzard 11U Gold - 7
[3] Northstar 11U Navy - 9
B3 - Sat 10/6 11:30AM Quarry Point - QP #3
[1] Blizzard 11U South - 8
[3] Nevers-Larkin 11U
B6 - Sun 10/7 1:30PM JCRPW - JCRPW #2
[6] Blizzard 11U Gold
[4] MASH 11U - Buske - 2
B4 - Sat 10/6 11:30AM Quarry Point - QP #4
[2] Blizzard 11U Blue - 3
[3] Northstar 11U Navy
B5 - Sun 10/7 9:30AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2
[2] Blizzard 11U Blue
[9] Starters 11U - Dalton
B7 - Sun 10/7 9:30AM Quarry Point - QP #3
[7] Northstar 11U Neon
[3] Northstar 11U Navy - 6
B1 - Sat 10/6 9:30AM Quarry Point - QP #3
[6] Nevers-Larkin 11U - 3
[9] Starters 11U - Dalton
B9 - Sun 10/7 11:30AM Quarry Point - QP #3
[8] Great Lakes 11U
[8] Great Lakes 11U
B8 - Sun 10/7 1:30PM Quarry Point - QP #3
[7] Northstar 11U Neon
[1] Blizzard 11U South
B10 - Sun 10/7 11:30AM JCRPW - JCRPW #2
[4] MASH 11U - Buske