Baseball

13 and Under AA

Ultimate Labor Day

Sep 1 - 3, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Extreme Baseball - Rios

13 and Under AA Champion

Sat Sep 1, 2018 - Mon Sep 3, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Twin Creeks - Field 7 Carmel Crush
10 2 Bay Area Hustle
P2 8:00 AM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Pacifica SeaDogs
5 4 Monterey Bay Pirates 13u
P3 10:15 AM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Hardtke Aces Red
3 12 ASA Warriors
P4 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Swagger Athletics 13U Gold
2 15 Prodigy Baseball Club
P5 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Sirious 13U-White
14 4 Bruno Bucs
P6 5:00 PM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Sidewinders
3 8 Extreme Baseball - Rios
P7 7:15 PM Twin Creeks - Field 8 Sirious 13U-Columbia
2 7 California Bulldogs
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Twin Creeks - Field 10 ASA Warriors
14 0 Monterey Bay Pirates 13u
P9 8:00 AM Twin Creeks - Field 5 Hardtke Aces Red
13 4 Carmel Crush
P10 10:15 AM Twin Creeks - Field 10 ASA Warriors
5 4 Sidewinders
P11 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 10 Hardtke Aces Red
8 4 Sirious 13U-White
P12 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 2 Monterey Bay Pirates 13u
6 7 Carmel Crush
P13 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 7 Sidewinders
11 9 California Bulldogs
P14 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 10 Bruno Bucs
3 11 Pacifica SeaDogs
P15 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 2 Prodigy Baseball Club
7 4 Extreme Baseball - Rios
P16 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 9 Swagger Athletics 13U Gold
10 17 California Bulldogs
P17 5:00 PM Twin Creeks - Field 10 Pacifica SeaDogs
6 5 Sirious 13U-Columbia
P18 5:00 PM Twin Creeks - Field 2 Extreme Baseball - Rios
14 0 Sirious 13U-White
P19 5:00 PM Twin Creeks - Field 9 Swagger Athletics 13U Gold
7 9 Bay Area Hustle
P20 7:15 PM Twin Creeks - Field 10 Bruno Bucs
9 10 Sirious 13U-Columbia
P21 7:15 PM Twin Creeks - Field 9 Prodigy Baseball Club
5 3 Bay Area Hustle
Monday, September 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 8:00 AM Fremont Christian School [13] Bruno Bucs
9 9 [14] Swagger Athletics 13U Gold
B23 10:15 AM Fremont Christian School [9] Sirious 13U-Columbia
7 19 [10] Bay Area Hustle
B24 10:15 AM Twin Creeks - Field 4 [3] Pacifica SeaDogs
6 10 [6] Carmel Crush
B25 10:15 AM Twin Creeks - Field 6 [4] Extreme Baseball - Rios
8 0 [5] Hardtke Aces Red
B26 12:30 PM Fremont Christian School [11] Sirious 13U-White
3 4 [12] Monterey Bay Pirates 13u
B27 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 4 [2] Prodigy Baseball Club
3 1 [7] California Bulldogs
B28 12:30 PM Twin Creeks - Field 6 [1] ASA Warriors
7 11 [8] Sidewinders
B29 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 4 [6] Carmel Crush
3 5 [2] Prodigy Baseball Club
B30 2:45 PM Twin Creeks - Field 6 [8] Sidewinders
5 13 [4] Extreme Baseball - Rios
B31 5:00 PM Twin Creeks - Field 6 [4] Extreme Baseball - Rios
6 0 [2] Prodigy Baseball Club