Lacrosse

2026

Beach Blast Lax

Jun 21 - 23, 2019
Lewes, DE
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Palm
Team W L T
GS
GA
CheckHers Elite 2026 (Westminster, MD) 4 0 0 43 18
Bitmore 26/27 (Catonsville, MD) 3 1 0 29 28
Saltwater Dolphins 2026 (Berlin, MD) 2 2 0 24 21
East Coast Select (Glenwood, MD) 2 2 0 38 38
Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2026/27 (Pasadena, MD) 1 3 0 24 36
Greene Turtle 2026 0 4 0 26 43
Porpoise
Team W L T
GS
GA
LBC 2026 4 0 0 50 21
PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun (Falls Church, VA) 3 1 0 41 29
Belles-2026 (Kennett Square, Pennsylvania (PA)) 3 1 0 37 25
Dark Horse Lacrosse 2026/27 (Easton, MD) 2 2 0 26 34
Integrity 2026/27 (Davidsonville, MD) 1 2 1 30 39
ESLC Pirates (Salisbury, MD) 1 2 1 32 37
PA Express 0 3 1 24 32
PRIDE 2026 WHITE (Falls Church, VA) 0 3 1 19 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 21, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 9:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 3 LBC 2026
11 9 PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun
P5 9:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 4 Dark Horse Lacrosse 2026/27
12 4 PRIDE 2026 WHITE
P6 10:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 5 Integrity 2026/27
8 5 PA Express
P7 10:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 Belles-2026
10 7 ESLC Pirates
P9 10:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 Bitmore 26/27
5 11 CheckHers Elite 2026
P1 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 5 Bitmore 26/27
6 4 Saltwater Dolphins 2026
P11 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 4 PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun
14 3 Dark Horse Lacrosse 2026/27
P12 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 LBC 2026
15 4 Integrity 2026/27
P13 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 PRIDE 2026 WHITE
5 10 Belles-2026
P14 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 3 PA Express
5 9 ESLC Pirates
P3 1:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 CheckHers Elite 2026
12 5 Greene Turtle 2026
P8 2:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 Saltwater Dolphins 2026
9 3 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2026/27
P10 3:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 East Coast Select
12 11 Greene Turtle 2026
P2 5:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2026/27
5 13 East Coast Select
Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field C CheckHers Elite 2026
8 3 Saltwater Dolphins 2026
P16 8:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field A Greene Turtle 2026
6 11 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2026/27
P17 8:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field B East Coast Select
8 10 Bitmore 26/27
P18 8:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 5 Integrity 2026/27
8 9 PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun
P19 8:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 Belles-2026
10 4 Dark Horse Lacrosse 2026/27
P20 8:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 ESLC Pirates
6 12 LBC 2026
P21 8:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 4 PA Express
8 8 PRIDE 2026 WHITE
P22 10:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field C Saltwater Dolphins 2026
8 4 Greene Turtle 2026
P23 10:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field B CheckHers Elite 2026
12 5 East Coast Select
P24 10:00 AM Shields Elementary School - Field A Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2026/27
5 8 Bitmore 26/27
P25 10:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 7 PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun
9 7 Belles-2026
P26 11:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 5 Integrity 2026/27
10 10 ESLC Pirates
P28 11:00 AM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 LBC 2026
12 2 PRIDE 2026 WHITE
P27 12:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 6 Dark Horse Lacrosse 2026/27
7 6 PA Express
B2 1:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 1 [1] CheckHers Elite 2026
5 4 [2] Bitmore 26/27
B1 2:00 PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 1 [1] LBC 2026
10 2 [2] PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun

Bracket

Porpoise Championship Game
Palm Championship Game
[1] LBC 2026
Porpoise Champion
[1] CheckHers Elite 2026
Palm Champion
[1] CheckHers Elite 2026 - 5
B2 - Sat 6/22 1:00PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 1
[2] Bitmore 26/27 - 4
[1] LBC 2026 - 10
B1 - Sat 6/22 2:00PM Cape Henlopen High School - Field 1
[2] PRIDE 2026 RED Loudoun - 2