Baseball

13u

Remember 9-11

Sep 8 - 9, 2018
Elk Grove, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

13u
Team W L T
RD
RA
Pondo Bruins (Cameron Park, CA) 2 0 0 10 7
Game Day Baseball (Vacaville, CA) 2 0 0 16 9
Folsom Rattlers (Folsom, CA) 2 0 0 10 9
Trojans (El Dorado Hills, CA) 2 0 0 5 11
Molina Marauders (Elk Grove, CA) 1 1 0 5 9
The Yard (Elk Grove, CA) 1 1 0 -1 13
Granite Bay Rattlers (Granite Bay, CA) 1 1 0 -1 31
CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U (Roseville, CA) 0 2 0 -3 14
Sacramento Stingers (Carmichael, CA) 0 2 0 -10 25
Elk Grove Cardinals 13u (Elk Grove, CA) 0 2 0 -15 27
OUTLAWS BASEBALL (Elk Grove, CA) 0 2 0 -16 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Bartholomew Complex - RED Elk Grove Cardinals 13u
6 14 Folsom Rattlers
P2 8:00 AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN OUTLAWS BASEBALL
2 18 Pondo Bruins
P3 10:15 AM Bartholomew Complex - RED Folsom Rattlers
5 3 Sacramento Stingers
P4 10:15 AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U
5 7 Pondo Bruins
P5 12:45 PM Bartholomew Complex - RED Elk Grove Cardinals 13u
6 13 Granite Bay Rattlers
P6 12:45 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN OUTLAWS BASEBALL
0 17 Molina Marauders
P7 3:00 PM Bartholomew Complex - RED Game Day Baseball
20 0 Sacramento Stingers
P8 3:00 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN The Yard
7 6 CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U
P9 5:30 PM Bartholomew Complex - RED Game Day Baseball
25 9 Granite Bay Rattlers
P10 5:30 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN Trojans
9 6 Molina Marauders
P11 7:45 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN The Yard
5 7 Trojans
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:00 AM Bartholomew Complex - RED [10] Elk Grove Cardinals 13u
15 9 [11] OUTLAWS BASEBALL
B8 8:00 AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN [8] CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U
5 7 [9] Sacramento Stingers
B2 10:15 AM Bartholomew Complex - RED [2] Game Day Baseball
8 7 [7] Granite Bay Rattlers
B3 10:15 AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN [3] Folsom Rattlers
2 11 [6] The Yard
B1 12:45 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN [4] Trojans
5 9 [5] Molina Marauders
B4 12:45 PM Bartholomew Complex - RED [2] Game Day Baseball
7 8 [6] The Yard
B5 3:00 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN [1] Pondo Bruins
12 0 [5] Molina Marauders
B6 5:30 PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN [6] The Yard
6 8 [1] Pondo Bruins

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
Champion
[10] Elk Grove Cardinals 13u
Champion
[9] Sacramento Stingers
Champion
[1] Pondo Bruins - 12
B5 - Sun 9/9 3:00PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN
[5] Molina Marauders - 0
[6] The Yard - 6
B6 - Sun 9/9 5:30PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN
[1] Pondo Bruins - 8
[4] Trojans - 5
B1 - Sun 9/9 12:45PM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN
[5] Molina Marauders - 9
[2] Game Day Baseball - 7
B4 - Sun 9/9 12:45PM Bartholomew Complex - RED
[6] The Yard - 8
[2] Game Day Baseball - 8
B2 - Sun 9/9 10:15AM Bartholomew Complex - RED
[7] Granite Bay Rattlers - 7
[3] Folsom Rattlers - 2
B3 - Sun 9/9 10:15AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN
[6] The Yard - 11
[10] Elk Grove Cardinals 13u - 15
B7 - Sun 9/9 8:00AM Bartholomew Complex - RED
[11] OUTLAWS BASEBALL - 9
[8] CBA Sacramento Huskies 13U - 5
B8 - Sun 9/9 8:00AM Bartholomew Complex - GREEN
[9] Sacramento Stingers - 7