Lacrosse

3/4

Chris Barnes Seaway Classic 2018

Sep 30, 2018
Webster, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

3/4 1
Team W L
3/4 Webster 1 0 0
Brighton 1 0 0
Irondequoit Blue 0 0
Pittsford Blue 0 0
3/4 2
Team W L
3/4 Webster 2 0 0
Brighton 2 0 0
Penfield 0 0
Vcitor Gold 0 0
3/4 3
Team W L
Brighton 3 0 0
Cns 3/4 0 0
Irondequoit Gold 0 0
Penn Yan 0 0
Pittsford White 0 0
Victor Blue 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 3/4 Webster 1
Irondequoit Blue
P2 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Pittsford Blue
Brighton 1
P8 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Irondequoit Blue
Pittsford Blue
P9 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 3/4 Webster 1
Brighton 1
P3 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Vcitor Gold
Brighton 2
P4 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Penfield
3/4 Webster 2
P13 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Penn Yan
Brighton 3
P14 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Victor Blue
Pittsford White
P15 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Brighton 1
Irondequoit Blue
P16 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 3/4 Webster 1
Pittsford Blue
P10 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Brighton 2
Penfield
P11 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Vcitor Gold
3/4 Webster 2
P12 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Irondequoit Gold
Cns 3/4
P21 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Victor Blue
Penn Yan
P7 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Brighton 3
Pittsford White
P18 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 11 Vcitor Gold
Penfield
P5 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Penn Yan
Irondequoit Gold
P17 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 3/4 Webster 2
Brighton 2
P20 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Pittsford White
Cns 3/4
P6 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Cns 3/4
Victor Blue
P19 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Brighton 3
Irondequoit Gold

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division