Lacrosse

5/6

Chris Barnes Seaway Classic 2018

Sep 30, 2018
Webster, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

5/6 1
Team W L
5/6 Webster 1 0 0
Brighton 1 0 0
Fairport 5/6 0 0
Penn Yan 0 0
Pittsford Grey 0 0
Victor Blue 0 0
5/6 2
Team W L
5/6 Webster 2 0 0
Brighton 2 0 0
Irondequoit 0 0
Pittsford Blue 0 0
5/6 3
Team W L
5/6 Webster 3 0 0
Brighton 3 0 0
Pittsford White 0 0
Victor Gold 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 Pittsford Grey
5/6 Webster 1
P10 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Fairport 5/6
Brighton 1
P18 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Brighton 2
5/6 Webster 2
P19 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Pittsford Blue
Irondequoit
P8 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 Penn Yan
Victor Blue
P11 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 5/6 Webster 2
Irondequoit
P12 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Pittsford Blue
Brighton 2
P17 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Fairport 5/6
Pittsford Grey
P3 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 5/6 Webster 1
Brighton 1
P20 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Pittsford White
Brighton 3
P1 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Pittsford Grey
Penn Yan
P2 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 Victor Blue
Fairport 5/6
P4 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 9 Pittsford Blue
5/6 Webster 2
P5 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 8 Irondequoit
Brighton 2
P6 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 5/6 Webster 3
Brighton 3
P7 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Victor Gold
Pittsford White
P13 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 10 Brighton 3
Victor Gold
P15 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 13 5/6 Webster 1
Penn Yan
P16 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 Brighton 1
Victor Blue
P14 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 5/6 Webster 3
Pittsford White
P21 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 12 5/6 Webster 3
Victor Gold

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division