Lacrosse

Varsity

Chris Barnes Seaway Classic 2018

Sep 30, 2018
Webster, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 3 Pittsford - Varsity
Irondequoit
P2 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Penfield
Brighton
P3 9:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Fairport
Canandaigua Red
P7 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 3 Irondequoit
Penfield
P8 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Pittsford - Varsity
Fairport
P9 10:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Brighton
Canandaigua Red
P10 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 3 Pittsford - Blue
East Irondequoit
P11 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Finger Lakes Flamingos 19/20
Webster Thomas Varsity
P12 11:00 AM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Canandaigua White
Webster Schroeder Varsity
P18 12:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Canandaigua White
Finger Lakes Flamingos 19/20
P13 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 3 Fairport
Irondequoit
P14 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Canandaigua Red
Penfield
P15 1:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Brighton
Pittsford - Varsity
P16 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Webster Thomas Varsity
Pittsford - Blue
P17 2:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Webster Schroeder Varsity
East Irondequoit
P5 3:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 3 East Irondequoit
Canandaigua White
P4 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 2 Finger Lakes Flamingos 19/20
Pittsford - Blue
P6 4:00 PM Semmler Fields - Webster Schroeder HS - Field 1 Webster Thomas Varsity
Webster Schroeder Varsity

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division