Lacrosse

PeeWee 1/2

SDYLA Boys 2019 Spring Season

Mar 2 - May 18, 2019
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

1/2
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Alpine Eagles 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Jolla 1/2 Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Jolla 1/2 Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pensquitos Tigers 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poway 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scripps Ranch 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Point Loma 1/2 Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0
East County Warriors 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coronado 1/2 Green 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coronado 1/2 White 0 0 0 0 0 0
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:30 AM Poway - Valley Elementary Poway 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P2 10:30 AM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Scripps Ranch 1/2
P3 12:30 PM Alpine Alpine Eagles 1/2
East County Warriors 1/2
P4 2:00 PM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Black
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P5 3:30 PM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Coronado 1/2 Green
Coronado 1/2 White
P6 3:30 PM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Red
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Coronado 1/2 Green
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P8 9:30 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Coronado 1/2 White
La Jolla 1/2 Red
P9 10:00 AM Rancho Bernardo Colts - Rancho Bernardo HS Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P10 11:00 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Poway 1/2
P11 12:30 PM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Alpine Eagles 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
P12 2:00 PM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Scripps Ranch 1/2
East County Warriors 1/2
Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Scripps Ranch Scripps Ranch 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P14 12:00 PM East County Warriors - East County Community Center Pee Wee East County Warriors 1/2
Poway 1/2
P15 12:00 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
Coronado 1/2 White
P16 1:30 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Grey
Coronado 1/2 Green
P17 3:30 PM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Black
Alpine Eagles 1/2
P18 3:30 PM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Red
Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 10:00 AM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Alpine Eagles 1/2
P20 10:30 AM East County Warriors - East County Community Center Pee Wee East County Warriors 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P21 4:30 PM Scripps Ranch Scripps Ranch 1/2
Poway 1/2
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 2:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena Coronado 1/2 Green
Alpine Eagles 1/2
P23 2:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
P24 3:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena Coronado 1/2 White
Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
P25 3:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena East County Warriors 1/2
Poway 1/2
P26 4:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena Coronado 1/2 Green
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P27 4:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena East County Warriors 1/2
Alpine Eagles 1/2
P28 5:30 PM Poway - Poway Sportsplex Arena Coronado 1/2 White
Poway 1/2
Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:30 AM Rancho Bernardo Colts - Bernardo Heights Middle School Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
Coronado 1/2 Green
P30 10:00 AM East County Warriors - East County Community Center East County Warriors 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Red
P31 10:30 AM Rancho Bernardo Colts - Bernardo Heights Middle School Scripps Ranch 1/2
Coronado 1/2 White
P32 12:00 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Grey
Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
P33 1:00 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
Poway 1/2
P34 1:30 PM Alpine Alpine Eagles 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Black
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P35 11:00 AM La Jolla Coronado 1/2 Green
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P36 11:00 AM La Jolla Point Loma 1/2 Grey
Scripps Ranch 1/2
P39 12:00 PM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Black
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P40 12:00 PM La Jolla Scripps Ranch 1/2
Coronado 1/2 White
P41 1:00 PM La Jolla Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
La Jolla 1/2 Red
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P43 9:00 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Coronado 1/2 White
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P45 10:00 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Scripps Ranch 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
P47 11:00 AM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green Coronado 1/2 Green
La Jolla 1/2 Red
P0 12:00 PM Coronado - Village Elementary School - Green La Jolla 1/2 Black
Scripps Ranch 1/2
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P49 11:00 AM East County Warriors - East County Community Center Pee Wee East County Warriors 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
P50 11:00 AM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Coronado 1/2 Green
P52 12:00 PM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P51 1:00 PM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Poway 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Red
P53 1:30 PM Alpine Alpine Eagles 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P54 1:30 PM Scripps Ranch Scripps Ranch 1/2
Coronado 1/2 White
Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P57 9:00 AM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Grey
P59 11:00 AM Rancho Bernardo Colts - Rancho Bernardo HS Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Red
P55 12:00 PM Alpine Alpine Eagles 1/2
Coronado 1/2 White
P58 12:00 PM Rancho Bernardo Colts - Rancho Bernardo HS Poway 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P60 1:30 PM Scripps Ranch Scripps Ranch 1/2
Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
P56 2:00 PM East County Warriors - East County Community Center Pee Wee East County Warriors 1/2
Coronado 1/2 Green
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 9:00 AM PQ Tigers - Mesa Verde Pee Wee Pensquitos Tigers 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P62 9:00 AM Alpine Alpine Eagles 1/2
Scripps Ranch 1/2
P63 9:00 AM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Black
Coronado 1/2 White
P64 10:00 AM La Jolla La Jolla 1/2 Red
Coronado 1/2 Green
P65 12:00 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Grey
East County Warriors 1/2
P66 1:00 PM Point Loma - Robb Field Point Loma 1/2 Maroon
Poway 1/2
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P81 2:45 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
Coronado 1/2 Green
P67 9:30 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Alpine Eagles 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P68 9:30 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 East County Warriors 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P69 10:15 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Alpine Eagles 1/2
East County Warriors 1/2
P70 10:15 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 La Jolla 1/2 Black
Poway 1/2
P71 11:00 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Alpine Eagles 1/2
Poway 1/2
P72 11:00 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 La Jolla 1/2 Black
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P73 11:45 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Coronado 1/2 Green
East County Warriors 1/2
P74 11:45 AM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Poway 1/2
Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
P75 12:30 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Alpine Eagles 1/2
Coronado 1/2 Green
P76 12:30 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 East County Warriors 1/2
La Jolla 1/2 Black
P77 1:15 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Rancho Bernardo Colts 1/2
Alpine Eagles 1/2
P78 1:15 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 Coronado 1/2 Green
Poway 1/2
P79 2:00 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 La Jolla 1/2 Black
Coronado 1/2 Green
P80 2:00 PM Santee Aviators - Town Center Park 3 East County Warriors 1/2
Poway 1/2

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division