P11
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Pines 14U Cersey- 14U
|
8
|
5
|
Gainesville Gold 14U-Tyson
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Wagner's - Phillips
|
2
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier 05 - Bilz
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
8
|
0
|
Firecrackers FL Yeary
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
0
|
8
|
TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
14U Dominators
|
1
|
3
|
Firecrackers Bordeau 2023
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Dakota
|
6
|
3
|
Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:00 AM
|
College of CF
|
Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
2
|
2
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Bordeau 2023
|
13
|
2
|
Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Dakota
|
7
|
2
|
14U Dominators
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Gainesville Gold 14U-Tyson
|
3
|
2
|
Wagner's - Phillips
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Pines 14U Cersey- 14U
|
6
|
7
|
Atlanta Premier 05 - Bilz
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers FL Yeary
|
2
|
1
|
Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
5
|
0
|
TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:30 AM
|
College of CF
|
Florida Impact Bergen
|
6
|
0
|
Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Kissimmee Power
|
0
|
3
|
Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Firecrackers FL Wetherington
|
8
|
0
|
Team Tampa 05
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Clearwater Lady Bombers-Joe
|
3
|
5
|
2005 Texas Glory (FL)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
N. FL. Ruthless
|
6
|
14
|
So Cal Athletics - Rose
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
2
|
5
|
Lady Hammerheads 14U
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
2
|
3
|
FL Impact 05 ~ GATEWOOD
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:00 PM
|
College of CF
|
Florida Impact Feldman 14u
|
6
|
2
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes Dakota
|
4
|
7
|
Firecrackers Bordeau 2023
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
6
|
7
|
14U Dominators
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Premier 05 - Bilz
|
7
|
5
|
Gainesville Gold 14U-Tyson
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Pines 14U Cersey- 14U
|
2
|
2
|
Wagner's - Phillips
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
3
|
7
|
Firecrackers FL Yeary
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 04/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
10
|
0
|
Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 04/06/19
1:30 PM
|
College of CF
|
Florida Impact Feldman 14u
|
6
|
3
|
Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
9
|
1
|
Firecrackers FL Wetherington
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Kissimmee Power
|
5
|
5
|
Team Tampa 05
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
2005 Texas Glory (FL)
|
5
|
8
|
N. FL. Ruthless
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Clearwater Lady Bombers-Joe
|
2
|
11
|
So Cal Athletics - Rose
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Lady Hammerheads 14U
|
4
|
4
|
Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 04/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
7
|
9
|
FL Impact 05 ~ GATEWOOD
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Futures
|
4
|
5
|
Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Bombers 05
|
0
|
8
|
Crush- Mindrup 14U
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Campo/Bias
|
4
|
1
|
Jacksonville Storm Harris
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
OC Thunder
|
0
|
1
|
Florida Gold John 05
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Florida Premier
|
0
|
8
|
Hatters Gold Blake
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 04/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
PL Bandits 23/24 - German
|
15
|
3
|
USA Pride-NC- Robinson
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Pro Impact
|
6
|
7
|
Florida Impact Bergen
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Team Tampa 05
|
1
|
1
|
Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Rose
|
2
|
4
|
2005 Texas Glory (FL)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Clearwater Lady Bombers-Joe
|
8
|
4
|
N. FL. Ruthless
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
FL Impact 05 ~ GATEWOOD
|
14
|
1
|
Lady Hammerheads 14U
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 04/06/19
7:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
1
|
8
|
Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
8
|
3
|
Bombers 05
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
Hatters Gold Blake
|
10
|
0
|
USA Pride-NC- Robinson
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
PL Bandits 23/24 - German
|
8
|
1
|
Florida Premier
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Kissimmee Power
|
1
|
5
|
Firecrackers FL Wetherington
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Florida Gold John 05
|
2
|
1
|
Jacksonville Storm Harris
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 04/06/19
8:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Campo/Bias
|
3
|
8
|
OC Thunder
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
PL Bandits 23/24 - German
|
1
|
7
|
Hatters Gold Blake
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
USA Pride-NC- Robinson
|
1
|
3
|
Florida Premier
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
Jacksonville Storm Harris
|
0
|
6
|
OC Thunder
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Campo/Bias
|
0
|
6
|
Florida Gold John 05
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
Crush- Mindrup 14U
|
11
|
7
|
Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 04/06/19
9:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Futures
|
6
|
2
|
Bombers 05
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 04/06/19
10:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
Hotshots Futures
|
8
|
6
|
Crush- Mindrup 14U
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 04/06/19
11:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
Florida Impact Feldman 14u
|
0
|
7
|
Florida Impact Bergen
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Yeary
|
7
|
5
|
[2] So Cal Athletics - Rose
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[2] Gold Coast Hurricanes Dakota
|
0
|
10
|
[1] FL Impact 05 ~ GATEWOOD
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[1] Atlanta Premier 05 - Bilz
|
1
|
6
|
[2] Crush- Mindrup 14U
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[4] Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
5
|
0
|
[4] N. FL. Ruthless
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
[4] Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
12
|
5
|
[3] Lady Hammerheads 14U
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 04/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
[3] Gainesville Gold 14U-Tyson
|
4
|
6
|
[4] Bombers 05
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[1] Florida Impact Bergen
|
11
|
2
|
[2] PL Bandits 23/24 - German
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
5
|
4
|
[1] Hatters Gold Blake
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[2] OC Thunder
|
1
|
0
|
[2] Florida Impact Feldman 14u
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[3] Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
10
|
0
|
[4] USA Pride-NC- Robinson
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
[4] Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
9
|
4
|
[3] Florida Premier
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 04/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
[4] Jacksonville Storm Harris
|
2
|
3
|
[4] Pro Impact
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Wetherington
|
0
|
11
|
[1] EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[1] FL Impact 05 ~ GATEWOOD
|
1
|
2
|
[1] Florida Gold John 05
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[2] Pines 14U Cersey- 14U
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Hotshots Futures
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
[4] Kissimmee Power
|
0
|
8
|
[3] TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
[4] Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
9
|
6
|
[3] Firecrackers Campo/Bias
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 04/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[4] Wagner's - Phillips
|
3
|
4
|
[3] Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[1] Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
8
|
7
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Yeary
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[2] OC Thunder
|
8
|
5
|
[1] 2005 Texas Glory (FL)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[2] Crush- Mindrup 14U
|
7
|
9
|
[1] Firecrackers Bordeau 2023
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[3] Team Tampa 05
|
2
|
7
|
[4] Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
|
|
B30
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
[4] Pro Impact
|
21
|
1
|
[3] Clearwater Lady Bombers-Joe
|
|
|
B31
|
Sun 04/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
[4] Bombers 05
|
2
|
5
|
[3] 14U Dominators
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[1] Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
7
|
4
|
[1] Florida Impact Bergen
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[1] Florida Gold John 05
|
4
|
1
|
[2] Pines 14U Cersey- 14U
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[1] Firecrackers Bordeau 2023
|
9
|
10
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[2] OC Thunder
|
0
|
2
|
[1] EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
|
|
B32
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 5
|
[4] Boca Impact 14U Byrd
|
6
|
8
|
[3] Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
|
|
B33
|
Sun 04/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 6
|
[4] Firecrackers Fl Kinsall
|
2
|
8
|
[3] Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
|
|
B34
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[3] 14U Dominators
|
0
|
6
|
[4] Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
|
|
B35
|
Sun 04/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[4] Pro Impact
|
3
|
4
|
[3] TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[1] Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
5
|
3
|
[1] Florida Gold John 05
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 2
|
[2] Atlanta Vipers 14U Hudson
|
1
|
7
|
[1] EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 3
|
[3] Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
5
|
2
|
[3] Sante Fe Inferno Patterson
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 04/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[4] Batbusters M. Brooks 05
|
2
|
4
|
[3] TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 1
|
[1] Florida Batbusters '05 - Riverview
|
1
|
11
|
[1] EC Bullets 04 Central Florida
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 04/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Shocker Park - Field 4
|
[3] Tampa Mustangs - Dodge
|
8
|
2
|
[3] TAMPA MUSTANGS 05-RENE
|
|
|