P3
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
OSA National Burt 15U
|
59
|
52
|
KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
SSA Elite Blue 15U
|
56
|
72
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Lawrence Thunder
|
53
|
60
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Des Moines Bolts
|
37
|
58
|
MOKAN 2022
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Team 2911
|
39
|
53
|
Team Factory Black McIntosh 15U
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/26/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
|
60
|
54
|
OSA National Freeman 15U
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/26/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
NBDA Bison Gold 1
|
59
|
34
|
Arkansas Playmakers
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/26/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
SHOtime Basketball Academy
|
56
|
51
|
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/26/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 1A
|
Missouri Elite
|
33
|
58
|
NBDA Bison Gold 2
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
NBS 5 Star
|
64
|
53
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
CYAL Rebels
|
30
|
57
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
PAC Blue
|
61
|
49
|
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 15U
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 1A
|
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
|
66
|
46
|
Nebraska Select - Classen 15U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Arkansas Playmakers
|
61
|
47
|
NBS 5 Star
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U
|
57
|
52
|
SSA Elite Blue 15U
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
OSA National Burt 15U
|
59
|
39
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U
|
67
|
50
|
NBS 5 Star
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
SHOtime Basketball Academy
|
66
|
38
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 1A
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
|
37
|
29
|
Lawrence Thunder
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
CYAL Rebels
|
29
|
53
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
NBDA Bison Gold 2
|
46
|
58
|
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
PAC Blue
|
49
|
65
|
MOKAN 2022
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Team Factory Black McIntosh 15U
|
51
|
50
|
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Team 2911
|
46
|
55
|
Nebraska Select - Classen 15U
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Missouri Elite
|
49
|
75
|
OSA National Freeman 15U
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 15U
|
50
|
31
|
Des Moines Bolts
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 1A
|
NBDA Bison Gold 1
|
54
|
50
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
|
60
|
52
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
60
|
65
|
Arkansas Playmakers
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
44
|
59
|
KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
NBDA Bison Gold 1
|
65
|
24
|
NBS 5 Star
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
OSA National Burt 15U
|
59
|
57
|
SSA Elite Blue 15U
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 07/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Express Elite
|
61
|
51
|
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
SHOtime Basketball Academy
|
51
|
48
|
NBS 5 Star
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 07/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
61
|
42
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
CYAL Rebels
|
57
|
31
|
Lawrence Thunder
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 07/27/19
10:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
MOKAN 2022
|
67
|
65
|
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 15U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
PAC Blue
|
47
|
43
|
Des Moines Bolts
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Nebraska Select - Classen 15U
|
51
|
55
|
Team Factory Black McIntosh 15U
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Team 2911
|
63
|
62
|
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 07/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
OSA National Freeman 15U
|
67
|
61
|
NBDA Bison Gold 2
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/27/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Missouri Elite
|
58
|
66
|
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U
|
61
|
46
|
NBS 5 Star
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
SSA Elite Blue 15U
|
35
|
65
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Lawrence Thunder
|
55
|
35
|
Des Moines Bolts
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
SHOtime Basketball Academy
|
49
|
55
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 15U
|
43
|
51
|
PAC Blue
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U
|
53
|
64
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
61
|
54
|
CYAL Rebels
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
MOKAN 2022
|
67
|
37
|
Team Factory Black McIntosh 15U
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
|
72
|
52
|
Arkansas Playmakers
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 15U
|
59
|
44
|
Nebraska Select - Classen 15U
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/27/19
6:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
NBDA Bison Gold 1
|
59
|
45
|
OSA National Burt 15U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/27/19
6:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Kingdom Hoops Red 15U
|
49
|
74
|
OSA National Freeman 15U
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U
|
30
|
51
|
PAC Blue
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
OSA National Freeman 15U
|
57
|
59
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
NBDA Bison Gold 2
|
47
|
48
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Team 2911
|
44
|
52
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/28/19
8:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Lawrence Thunder
|
62
|
66
|
Missouri Elite
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
NBDA Bison Gold 1
|
59
|
65
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
MOKAN 2022
|
60
|
48
|
La Crosse Elevate- Williams
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 07/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
PAC Blue
|
58
|
68
|
Powerhouse Hoops U15 G-Skierka
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 07/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
56
|
52
|
Nebraska Select - Kaminski 15U
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 07/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Express Elite
|
59
|
56
|
Missouri Elite
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 07/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Perry Ellis Elite
|
57
|
59
|
MOKAN 2022
|
|
|