P1
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 1A
|
Missouri Mavericks Premiere
|
60
|
59
|
Showtime Hoopers White 11th
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Beyond Ball 24K 17U
|
61
|
40
|
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Missouri Elite
|
67
|
51
|
Willpower 17U
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Iowa Barnstormers-West
|
68
|
63
|
Kansas Force 17U
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
MOKAN 2020
|
68
|
74
|
Team Big River
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/26/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th
|
61
|
60
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
|
45
|
65
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Elevation Flyers
|
59
|
52
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U
|
64
|
62
|
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/26/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Team Factory Black Gomez 17U
|
59
|
63
|
Central Iowa Young Guns
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Queen City Cavs
|
41
|
63
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Missouri Mavericks Premiere
|
71
|
61
|
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 07/26/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Iowa Barnstormers-West
|
63
|
75
|
Team Big River
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Showtime Hoopers White 11th
|
55
|
54
|
Beyond Ball 24K 17U
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 07/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
70
|
42
|
Missouri Elite
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 07/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Elevation Flyers
|
63
|
74
|
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 07/26/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
SW Minnesota Stars
|
56
|
46
|
Queen City Cavs
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
OSA National Padilla 17U
|
31
|
62
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
|
62
|
52
|
Willpower 17U
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Kansas Force 17U
|
33
|
79
|
MOKAN 2020
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
74
|
81
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 07/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
77
|
44
|
Central Iowa Young Guns
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 07/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Express Elite
|
44
|
75
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Team Factory Black Gomez 17U
|
42
|
52
|
SW Minnesota Stars
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 07/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U
|
52
|
61
|
Showtime Hoopers White 11th
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 07/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Willpower 17U
|
42
|
93
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 07/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Queen City Cavs
|
40
|
61
|
Team Factory Black Gomez 17U
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 07/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Missouri Mavericks Premiere
|
46
|
63
|
Beyond Ball 24K 17U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 07/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
|
60
|
40
|
Missouri Elite
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 07/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U
|
66
|
45
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 07/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
54
|
34
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 07/27/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
SW Minnesota Stars
|
67
|
45
|
Central Iowa Young Guns
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 07/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Team Big River
|
59
|
57
|
Kansas Force 17U
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 07/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Iowa Barnstormers-West
|
33
|
56
|
MOKAN 2020
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 07/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Elevation Flyers
|
46
|
44
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 07/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
OSA National Padilla 17U
|
65
|
56
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 07/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Team Factory Black Gomez 17U
|
30
|
78
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 07/27/19
4:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Central Iowa Young Guns
|
69
|
58
|
Queen City Cavs
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 07/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th
|
36
|
58
|
OSA National Padilla 17U
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 07/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
64
|
71
|
SW Minnesota Stars
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/27/19
7:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Showtime Hoopers White 11th
|
29
|
55
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/27/19
7:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
MOKAN 2020
|
55
|
33
|
Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Missouri Mavericks Premiere
|
31
|
71
|
Missouri Elite
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Iowa Barnstormers-West
|
61
|
41
|
Elevation Flyers
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Kansas Force 17U
|
62
|
56
|
Team Factory Black Gomez 17U
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/27/19
8:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
64
|
62
|
Queen City Cavs
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 3
|
Beyond Ball 24K 17U
|
46
|
35
|
SW Minnesota Stars
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Team Big River
|
77
|
66
|
OSA National Padilla 17U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Old Gold Dream Team
|
53
|
60
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U
|
66
|
70
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Beyond Ball 24K 17U
|
47
|
67
|
Team Big River
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
56
|
54
|
Arsenal Hoops Elite
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/28/19
11:00 AM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 6
|
Lincoln Supreme Black 17U
|
66
|
70
|
MOKAN 2020
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/28/19
12:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 2
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
62
|
59
|
Express Elite
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 7
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th
|
60
|
40
|
Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Central Iowa Young Guns
|
49
|
58
|
Willpower 17U
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Missouri Elite
|
66
|
76
|
Iowa Barnstormers-West
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 8
|
Kansas Force 17U
|
42
|
55
|
Kansas City Pacers Grey
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 07/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 4
|
Team Big River
|
59
|
58
|
MOKAN EYBL 2022
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/28/19
3:00 PM
|
Sports Pavilion Lawrence - 5
|
Showtime Hoopers Black 11th
|
68
|
70
|
Willpower 17U
|
|
|