Baseball

Tournament Note

Welcome to the Cinco De Mayo Fiesta!
Metal cleats for 13u and 14u Divisions only. No metal cleats on portable mounds, please.
*Attention 14u Teams: Bracket Play begins for some teams on Saturday evening at 8:00 PM. Please check the schedule to see if your team plays!

13u Division

Cinco De Mayo Fiesta

May 3 - 5, 2019
Kennewick, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Columbia Reach

13u Division Champion

Fri May 3, 2019 - Sun May 5, 2019

Bracket

NW Nations Cinco De Mayo Fiesta- 13u Premier Bracket
NW Nations Cinco De Mayo Fiesta- 13u Elite Bracket
Consolation Games
Consolation Games
[1] Columbia Reach
Champion
[3] Kennewick Express
Champion
[1] Kennewick Warriors - 8
B23 - Sun 5/5 10:15AM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[2] Bend Elks 13U - 9
Walla Walla Athletics 13U - 5
B27 - Sun 5/5 12:30PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
Columbia Reach - 12
Columbia Reach - 7
B34 - Sun 5/5 5:00PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
TC Stars - 6
[1] Columbia Reach - 2
B19 - Sun 5/5 8:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 1
[2] Bridgetown 13u East - 0
[1] TC Stars - 4
B24 - Sun 5/5 10:15AM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[2] Jr Cougars 13U - 3
Bend Elks 13U - 2
B31 - Sun 5/5 2:45PM Southridge Complex - Field 1
TC Stars - 3
[1] Walla Walla Athletics 13U - 5
B20 - Sun 5/5 8:00AM Southridge Complex - Field 3
[2] TC WARRIORS - 2
[3] Baker City - 4
B21 - Sun 5/5 10:15AM L. Scott Park - Field 3
[4] Mizuno Maniacs 13U - 7
Cyclones Baseball Club - 13u - 0
B26 - Sun 5/5 12:30PM L. Scott Park - Field 4
Kennewick Express - 15
Kennewick Express - 6
B33 - Sun 5/5 5:00PM L. Scott Park - Field 4
Narrows BBC 13U - 2
[3] Kennewick Express - 15
B18 - Sun 5/5 8:00AM L. Scott Park - Field 4
[4] Junior Walla Walla Sweets - 0
[3] North Seattle Rainiers 13 Blue - 0
B22 - Sun 5/5 10:15AM L. Scott Park - Field 4
[4] Narrows BBC 13U - 8
Mizuno Maniacs 13U - 6
B30 - Sun 5/5 2:45PM L. Scott Park - Field 4
Narrows BBC 13U - 14
[3] River City Athletics - 8
B17 - Sun 5/5 8:00AM L. Scott Park - Field 3
[4] Cyclones Baseball Club - 13u - 11
Baker City - 17
B29 - Sun 5/5 2:45PM L. Scott Park - Field 3
North Seattle Rainiers 13 Blue - 7
Kennewick Warriors - 12
B32 - Sun 5/5 2:45PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
Jr Cougars 13U - 8
River City Athletics - 10
B25 - Sun 5/5 12:30PM L. Scott Park - Field 3
Junior Walla Walla Sweets - 2
TC WARRIORS - 22
B28 - Sun 5/5 12:30PM Southridge Complex - Field 3
Bridgetown 13u East - 1