Basketball

Boys - 5th

NYC Big Time Fall Challenge

Oct 13 - 14, 2018
Ardsley, NY • Brewster, NY • Carmel Hamlet, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Middletowns Finest

Boys - 5th Champion

Sat Oct 13, 2018 - Sun Oct 14, 2018

Pool Standings

American Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Middletowns Finest 3 0 42 146 85
Green Farms 2 1 33 143 110
Fenom Fire - Black 2 1 14 98 76
Stamford Peace* 0 3 -49 79 132
Northeast Elite 0 3 -55 38 116
Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Fenom Fire - Blue 3 0 60 124 50
Atlantic Sharks 3 0 28 97 66
High Rise Elite* 2 1 22 102 75
Greenwich Stars - Blue* 0 0 0 0 0
Greenwich Stars - White* 0 0 0 0 0
PDHoops 0 3 -45 58 125
NY Extreme 0 3 -60 48 118

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 Northeast Elite
9 37 Fenom Fire - Black
P3 11:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 Stamford Peace
24 33 Fenom Fire - Black
P5 12:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Northeast Elite
10 45 Middletowns Finest
P4 2:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Stamford Peace
25 49 Middletowns Finest
P15 2:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Fenom Fire - Blue
43 20 NY Extreme
P12 3:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Greenwich Stars - White*
13 34 High Rise Elite
P1 4:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Green Farms
50 30 Stamford Peace
P11 5:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Greenwich Stars - White*
10 36 Fenom Fire - Blue
P8 6:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Greenwich Stars - Blue*
42 24 High Rise Elite
P13 6:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 4 Atlantic Sharks
28 23 PDHoops
P9 8:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Greenwich Stars - Blue*
52 15 PDHoops
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 4 Stamford Peace*
34 19 Northeast Elite
P101 8:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Green Farms
50 52 Middletowns Finest
P123 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 1 Atlantic Sharks
31 8 NY Extreme
P4321 10:00 AM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Fenom Fire - Blue
45 20 PDHoops
P2 11:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Green Farms
43 28 Fenom Fire - Black
P16 12:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 High Rise Elite
44 20 NY Extreme
P14 2:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Atlantic Sharks
38 35 High Rise Elite*
B1 3:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 2 [1] Middletowns Finest
45 36 [2] Green Farms
B2 4:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Blue 1st Place
Blue 2nd Place