Basketball

Boys - 6th

NYC Big Time Fall Challenge

Oct 13 - 14, 2018
Ardsley, NY • Brewster, NY • Carmel Hamlet, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Westchester Athletics - Josh

Boys - 6th Champion

Sat Oct 13, 2018 - Sun Oct 14, 2018

Pool Standings

American Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Kings Unlimited 3 0 51 144 72
Train 2 Go 2 1 13 106 87
Rosa Park Campus 2 1 36 151 110
High Rise Elite 1 2 -39 58 122
Westchester Athletics - Paul 1 2 -18 124 143
HHBC 0 3 -43 112 161
International Green
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Westchester Athletics - Josh 3 0 60 121 43
Empire State Storm 2 1 8 112 86
Greenwich Stars* 0 0 0 0 0
Faith & Grind 0 3 -45 63 116
Westchester Swarm 0 3 -60 22 130
National Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Young Snipers 3 0 52 142 89
3D Basketball 3 0 42 120 71
Fenom Fire - Orange 2 1 2 103 101
Atlantic Sharks 1 2 -5 110 107
DTX 0 3 -45 65 118
Northeast Elite 0 3 -46 82 136

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Greenwich Stars*
36 19 Faith & Grind
P62 8:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 Fenom Fire - Orange
28 48 Young Snipers
P1817 8:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 1 Atlantic Sharks
50 22 Northeast Elite
P64 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 1 DTX
18 45 3D Basketball
P11 10:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Greenwich Stars*
47 7 Westchester Swarm
P16 10:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Faith & Grind
12 40 Westchester Athletics - Josh
P17 10:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 1 Atlantic Sharks
40 52 Young Snipers
P352 10:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 Fenom Fire - Orange
44 27 Northeast Elite
P121 12:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Westchester Swarm
9 47 Empire State Storm
P321 1:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 DTX
21 42 Young Snipers
P12 2:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 Westchester Athletics - Josh
45 25 Empire State Storm
P5 5:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Train 2 Go
36 10 High Rise Elite
P7 5:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Westchester Athletics - Paul
37 58 Rosa Park Campus
P3 7:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 HHBC
56 59 Westchester Athletics - Paul
P8 7:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Kings Unlimited
58 19 High Rise Elite
P4 8:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Train 2 Go
45 41 Rosa Park Campus
P1 9:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 HHBC
28 50 Kings Unlimited
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Westchester Swarm
6 36 Westchester Athletics - Josh
P14 8:00 AM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Empire State Storm
40 32 Faith & Grind
P1234 8:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 1 Atlantic Sharks
20 33 3D Basketball
P2 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 HHBC
28 52 Rosa Park Campus
P6 10:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 4 Train 2 Go
25 36 Kings Unlimited
P34 10:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Fenom Fire - Orange
31 26 DTX
P9 11:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Westchester Athletics - Paul
28 29 High Rise Elite
P45 1:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 3D Basketball
42 33 Northeast Elite
B3 3:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 4 [1] Westchester Athletics - Josh
45 25 [2] Empire State Storm
B1 5:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 2 [1] Kings Unlimited
69 66 [2] Train 2 Go
B2 5:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 [1] Young Snipers
49 41 [2] 3D Basketball

Bracket

[1] Kings Unlimited
Champion
[1] Young Snipers
Champion
[1] Westchester Athletics - Josh
Champion
[1] Kings Unlimited - 69
B1 - Sun 10/14 5:00PM House Of Sports - Court 2
[2] Train 2 Go - 66
[1] Young Snipers - 49
B2 - Sun 10/14 5:00PM House Of Sports - Court 3
[2] 3D Basketball - 41
[1] Westchester Athletics - Josh - 45
B3 - Sun 10/14 3:00PM House Of Sports - Court 4
[2] Empire State Storm - 25