Basketball

Boys - 7th

NYC Big Time Fall Challenge

Oct 13 - 14, 2018
Ardsley, NY • Brewster, NY • Carmel Hamlet, NY
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Atlantic Sharks

Boys - 7th Champion

Sat Oct 13, 2018 - Sun Oct 14, 2018

Pool Standings

American Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
HHBC 3 0 41 178 108
High Rise Elite - Black 2 1 14 160 146
Mass Supreme 2 1 11 163 152
Kings Unlimited* 1 2 -9 89 110
Middletowns Finest 0 3 -52 62 131
International Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
3D Basketball 3 0 60 145 32
High Rise Elite - Red 3 0 29 137 101
High Rise Elite - White 1 2 6 80 74
NJ Swarm 1 2 -12 98 119
Westchester Swarm 1 2 -36 54 122
Greenwich Stars - White* 0 0 0 0 0
Fenom Fire - Blue 0 3 -59 34 124
National Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
LWB Skyscrapers 2 1 22 158 136
DTX - Blue 2 1 29 147 99
Fenom Fire - Orange 1 2 -24 84 115
Greenwich Stars - Blue* 0 0 0 0 0
PDHoops 0 3 -52 53 129
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Atlantic Sharks 3 0 42 144 88
Queens Pythons 2 1 32 158 78
Wizards 2 1 4 110 116
King Hoops 1 2 -8 114 122
Tri State Thunder* 0 0 0 0 0
Northeast Elite 0 3 -50 70 152
DTX - Red 0 3 -55 72 149

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 3 Greenwich Stars - White*
46 14 Fenom Fire - Blue
P39 9:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Westchester Swarm
10 55 3D Basketball
P31 11:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 3 Greenwich Stars - White*
35 43 High Rise Elite - Red
P37 11:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 High Rise Elite - White
21 25 Westchester Swarm
P16 12:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 Wizards
50 46 King Hoops
P26 12:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 DTX - Blue
47 15 PDHoops
P541523 1:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 High Rise Elite - White
36 17 Fenom Fire - Blue
P34 2:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 4 High Rise Elite - Red
48 47 NJ Swarm
P20 3:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 Atlantic Sharks
43 29 King Hoops
P19 4:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Greenwich Stars - Blue*
43 11 PDHoops
P53215 4:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 4 3D Basketball
48 19 NJ Swarm
P12 5:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 2 Atlantic Sharks
47 13 DTX - Red
P1 6:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 HHBC
55 54 High Rise Elite - Black
P15 6:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Wizards
11 49 Queens Pythons
P18 6:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Greenwich Stars - Blue*
66 61 LWB Skyscrapers
P4 7:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 Mass Supreme
50 38 Middletowns Finest
P9 7:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Tri State Thunder*
50 28 Northeast Elite
P23 7:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 1 Fenom Fire - Orange
39 27 PDHoops
P6 8:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 Kings Unlimited
39 48 High Rise Elite - Black
P3 9:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 HHBC
61 24 Middletowns Finest
P8 9:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 Tri State Thunder*
53 38 DTX - Red
P17 9:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 Queens Pythons
63 13 Northeast Elite
P24 9:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 Fenom Fire - Orange
21 37 LWB Skyscrapers
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 3 Northeast Elite
29 39 King Hoops
P14 9:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Wizards
49 21 DTX - Red
P33 10:00 AM House Of Sports - Court 2 Fenom Fire - Blue
3 42 3D Basketball
P40 10:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Westchester Swarm
19 46 High Rise Elite - Red
P55 10:00 AM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 2 Kings Unlimited
20 0 Middletowns Finest
P22 11:00 AM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 Fenom Fire - Orange
24 51 DTX - Blue
P2 12:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 HHBC
62 30 Kings Unlimited
P7 12:00 PM Brewster Sports Complex - Court 3 Mass Supreme
52 58 High Rise Elite - Black
P11 12:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 2 Atlantic Sharks
54 46 Queens Pythons
P36 1:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 3 High Rise Elite - White
23 32 NJ Swarm
P25 2:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 DTX - Blue
49 60 LWB Skyscrapers
P51 2:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 Kings Unlimited*
56 61 Mass Supreme
B1 4:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1 [1] HHBC
57 20 [2] High Rise Elite - Black
B2 4:00 PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2 [1] 3D Basketball
51 38 [2] High Rise Elite - Red
B3 4:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 2 [2] Queens Pythons
38 46 [1] LWB Skyscrapers
B4 6:00 PM House Of Sports - Court 1 [1] Atlantic Sharks
47 39 [1] LWB Skyscrapers

Bracket

[1] HHBC
Champion
[1] 3D Basketball
Champion
[1] Atlantic Sharks
Champion
[1] HHBC - 57
B1 - Sun 10/14 4:00PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 1
[2] High Rise Elite - Black - 20
[1] 3D Basketball - 51
B2 - Sun 10/14 4:00PM Carmel Sports Club - Court 2
[2] High Rise Elite - Red - 38
[2] Queens Pythons - 38
B3 - Sun 10/14 4:00PM House Of Sports - Court 2
[1] LWB Skyscrapers - 46
[1] Atlantic Sharks - 47
B4 - Sun 10/14 6:00PM House Of Sports - Court 1
[1] LWB Skyscrapers - 39