Lacrosse

Lanco Girls 7v7 Varsity

Spooky Nook Winter Youth Lacrosse

Nov 3, 2018 - Mar 2, 2019
East Petersburg, PA • Manheim, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Elite
Team W L T
Black Dog Lacrosse 9 1 0
Irish MD 9 1 0
Shooting Irish 8 1 0
Cocalico Blue 8 2 0
Dallastown 6 4 0
Central Dauphin Rams 5 5 0
Garden Spot 4 6 0
Wyomissing 3 6 0
Hellbenders 3 7 0
Palmyra 2 8 0
Cobo Rocks 1 9 0
Penn Manor 1 9 0
Recreational
Team W L T
Northern York 8 2 0
West York Bulldogs 6 2 0
Team 7 3 0
Exeter 6 3 0
Eastern York 5 3 0
Ephrata 4 6 0
CC Falcons 1 8 0
Falcons 0 10 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 CC Falcons
3 13 Team
P1 1:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Falcons
5 15 Eastern York
P1 2:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Ephrata
5 0 Northern York
FORFEIT
P1 2:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Palmyra
24 15 Penn Manor
P1 3:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Wyomissing
10 18 Hellbenders
P1 4:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Central Dauphin Rams
23 20 Cobo Rocks
P1 5:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Dallastown
19 15 Garden Spot
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 4:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 CC Falcons
7 16 Eastern York
P2 5:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Falcons
13 19 West York Bulldogs
P2 8:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
7 24 Irish MD
P2 9:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
27 20 Shooting Irish
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Ephrata
12 18 West York Bulldogs
P3 8:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Exeter
20 13 Eastern York
P3 9:50 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Palmyra
6 16 Wyomissing
P3 10:45 AM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 1 Penn Manor
4 14 Shooting Irish
P3 12:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Cocalico Blue
14 10 Central Dauphin Rams
P3 1:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Cocalico Blue
11 1 Cobo Rocks
P3 3:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Garden Spot
6 16 Irish MD
P3 4:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 CC Falcons
1 11 Northern York
P3 5:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Falcons
3 13 Team
P3 7:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
23 13 Hellbenders
P3 8:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports - Fieldhouse Turf 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
21 11 Dallastown
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Palmyra
10 15 Central Dauphin Rams
P4 9:50 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 West York Bulldogs
8 17 Team
P4 10:45 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Falcons
4 11 Northern York
P4 11:40 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Exeter
21 11 Ephrata
P4 12:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Wyomissing
5 0 Cobo Rocks
FORFEIT
P4 2:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Cocalico Blue
18 12 Dallastown
P4 3:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Hellbenders
18 28 Shooting Irish
P4 3:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Hellbenders
18 19 Irish MD
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:35 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Penn Manor
9 18 Wyomissing
P5 2:30 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 CC Falcons
8 14 West York Bulldogs
P5 3:25 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Falcons
15 19 Ephrata
P5 5:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Eastern York
6 16 Northern York
P5 6:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Palmyra
3 11 Shooting Irish
P5 7:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Dallastown
13 18 Irish MD
P5 8:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Black Dog Lacrosse
26 6 Cobo Rocks
P5 8:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Cocalico Blue
19 9 Garden Spot
P5 8:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Black Dog Lacrosse
23 13 Central Dauphin Rams
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Cobo Rocks
18 33 Palmyra
P6 8:00 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Ephrata
8 22 Exeter
P6 8:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Penn Manor
5 22 Irish MD
P6 8:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Ephrata
12 17 Team
P6 9:50 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Team
20 14 Exeter
P6 10:45 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 CC Falcons
4 11 Northern York
P6 11:40 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Falcons
6 18 West York Bulldogs
P6 5:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Black Dog Lacrosse
1 0 Wyomissing
P6 6:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Black Dog Lacrosse
27 9 Garden Spot
P6 7:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Hellbenders
0 5 Dallastown
Hellbenders forfeit-Dtown(19) v. Cent. Dauphin(14)
P6 7:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Cocalico Blue
16 21 Shooting Irish
P6 7:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Hellbenders
0 5 Central Dauphin Rams
Hellbenders forfeit-Dtown(19) v. Cent. Dauphin(14)
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Shooting Irish
19 12 Dallastown
P7 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Eastern York
9 13 Team
P7 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cobo Rocks
15 20 Garden Spot
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:55 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Ephrata
12 20 Eastern York
P9 10:50 AM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 West York Bulldogs
10 11 Northern York
P9 3:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Exeter
22 14 CC Falcons
P9 4:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Team
24 12 Falcons
P9 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Wyomissing
13 14 Dallastown
P9 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Cocalico Blue
10 24 Irish MD
P9 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Garden Spot
21 12 Palmyra
P9 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Penn Manor
13 15 Central Dauphin Rams
P2 9:40 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Garden Spot
16 15 Central Dauphin Rams
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 6:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Central Dauphin Rams
0 5 Irish MD
Forfeit
P10 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cocalico Blue
5 0 Hellbenders
Forfeit
P10 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
10 0 Palmyra
Forfeit
P10 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cobo Rocks
5 0 Hellbenders
FORFEIT
P10 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Black Dog Lacrosse
27 7 Penn Manor
P10 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Garden Spot
18 30 Shooting Irish
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 3:15 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Wyomissing
8 18 Cocalico Blue
P11 4:10 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Dallastown
21 12 Palmyra
P11 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Team
8 17 Northern York
P11 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 West York Bulldogs
16 13 Exeter
P11 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 CC Falcons
20 15 Ephrata
P11 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Eastern York
23 18 Falcons
P11 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Shooting Irish
18 8 Cobo Rocks
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Wyomissing
8 25 Irish MD
P12 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Penn Manor
3 21 Dallastown
P12 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Palmyra
9 15 Cocalico Blue
P12 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Dallastown
21 10 Central Dauphin Rams
P12 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cocalico Blue
20 5 Penn Manor
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Irish MD
19 25 Shooting Irish
P13 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 CC Falcons
6 14 Eastern York
P13 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Team
6 12 Exeter
P13 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Falcons
7 14 Northern York
P13 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cobo Rocks
12 16 Penn Manor
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 West York Bulldogs
5 0 Team
FORFEIT
P14 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Wyomissing
15 20 Central Dauphin Rams
P14 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Cobo Rocks
0 5 Irish MD
FORFEIT
P4 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Penn Manor
12 13 Garden Spot
P14 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Exeter
12 15 Northern York
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 5:05 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Falcons
7 22 Exeter
P15 6:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Hellbenders
25 11 Garden Spot
P15 6:00 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 CC Falcons
13 27 Ephrata
P15 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Hellbenders
23 17 Palmyra
P15 6:55 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Eastern York
Exeter
P15 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 2 Northern York
0 1 Ephrata
P15 7:50 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 CC Falcons
West York Bulldogs
P15 8:45 PM Spooky Nook Sports LANCO - Field 3 Eastern York
West York Bulldogs

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division