P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:40 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
West Shore
|
3
|
16
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
0
|
11
|
Ephrata
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Carlisle
|
7
|
7
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
8:00 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Conrad Weiser
|
2
|
11
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
8:55 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Carlisle
|
7
|
9
|
Central York
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
3:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
2
|
6
|
Trinity A
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
4:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
2
|
8
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
7
|
3
|
Elizabethtown
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/10/18
7:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
7
|
5
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
12:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
5
|
10
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
1:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
3
|
5
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
2:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
13
|
8
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
3:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
13
|
1
|
Carlisle
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
5:10 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
10
|
3
|
Elizabethtown
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/24/18
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cocalico
|
4
|
11
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Exeter
|
4
|
7
|
York Irish
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
1:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
2
|
7
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
2:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
4
|
6
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
3:40 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
8
|
1
|
Red Lion
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
5:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
12
|
2
|
Trinity B
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/25/18
6:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
9
|
6
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
7
|
4
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/01/18
9:50 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central York
|
11
|
3
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/01/18
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
West Shore
|
7
|
6
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/01/18
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
6
|
11
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 12/01/18
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cocalico
|
6
|
5
|
Elizabethtown
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Exeter
|
9
|
4
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
12:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
1
|
12
|
York Irish
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
2:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
0
|
5
|
Trinity A
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
3:40 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
6
|
6
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
4:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
5
|
4
|
Carlisle
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 12/02/18
7:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
7
|
8
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/08/18
7:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
4
|
9
|
Ephrata
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/08/18
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Elizabethtown
|
4
|
3
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/08/18
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
12
|
4
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 12/08/18
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
7
|
2
|
Manheim Township
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Exeter
|
3
|
11
|
Red Lion
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
1:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central York
|
4
|
5
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
2:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
6
|
4
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
3:40 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
8
|
7
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
4:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
7
|
6
|
York Irish
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
6:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Carlisle
|
3
|
5
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 12/09/18
7:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Eastern York
|
7
|
5
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/15/18
4:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
9
|
2
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/15/18
5:10 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
10
|
2
|
Central Dauphin
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/15/18
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
0
|
8
|
Central York
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/15/18
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
10
|
3
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 12/15/18
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cocalico
|
1
|
9
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Elizabethtown
|
8
|
0
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
12:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Elizabethtown
|
5
|
3
|
Trinity B
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
1:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
4
|
3
|
Carlisle
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
3:40 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
10
|
1
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
4:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
7
|
5
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
5:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
11
|
2
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
6:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
8
|
10
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 12/16/18
7:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
5
|
4
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/22/18
8:00 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
11
|
1
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/22/18
9:50 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
3
|
4
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/22/18
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
0
|
5
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/22/18
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
5
|
4
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 12/22/18
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
0
|
5
|
Manheim Township
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central York
|
10
|
6
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
2:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
8
|
7
|
Carlisle
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
4:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
13
|
4
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
5:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
10
|
6
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
6:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
6
|
9
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 12/23/18
7:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
5
|
7
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/12/19
8:55 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
9
|
3
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/12/19
7:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
13
|
3
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/12/19
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
11
|
5
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/12/19
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
5
|
0
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
5
|
3
|
Cocalico
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
12:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
6
|
0
|
York Irish
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Carlisle
|
8
|
6
|
Red Lion
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
3:40 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Northern High School
|
7
|
4
|
Elizabethtown
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
4:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Lower Dauphin
|
5
|
6
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 01/13/19
5:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Lower Dauphin
|
3
|
7
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
4:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
0
|
5
|
Cocalico
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
5:10 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity A
|
0
|
5
|
Central York
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central York
|
5
|
0
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
6
|
2
|
Central Dauphin
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Elizabethtown
|
5
|
0
|
Ephrata
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/20/19
10:45 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
5
|
0
|
West Shore
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/20/19
11:40 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
8
|
2
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/20/19
12:35 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
2
|
12
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 01/20/19
1:30 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
5
|
0
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/26/19
8:00 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
7
|
4
|
Cocalico
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/26/19
9:50 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Carlisle
|
6
|
9
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/26/19
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
West Shore
|
4
|
9
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/26/19
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Conrad Weiser
|
4
|
10
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
11
|
1
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
1:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
5
|
3
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
2:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
2
|
8
|
Central York
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
4:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
9
|
5
|
Cocalico
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
5:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Ephrata
|
10
|
0
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 01/27/19
5:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
11
|
1
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/02/19
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Lower Dauphin
|
5
|
7
|
Conrad Weiser
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/02/19
7:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Exeter
|
5
|
0
|
Trinity A
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/02/19
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Elizabethtown
|
5
|
0
|
Trinity B
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/02/19
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cocalico
|
4
|
6
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/03/19
10:35 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
7
|
4
|
Elizabethtown
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/03/19
11:30 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
4
|
3
|
Red Lion
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/03/19
2:15 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Northern High School
|
8
|
7
|
Ephrata
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/03/19
4:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
6
|
10
|
Central York
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:50 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cedar Crest Falcons 1
|
12
|
2
|
Cocalico
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:40 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
5
|
8
|
Carlisle
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Conrad Weiser
|
6
|
6
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
3
|
11
|
Trinity A
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Trinity B
|
0
|
5
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:50 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
7
|
4
|
Eastern York
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:45 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Red Lion
|
0
|
5
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:30 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Cocalico
|
8
|
3
|
Cumberland Valley B
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:25 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
York Irish
|
9
|
4
|
Cumberland Valley A
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:10 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central Dauphin
|
7
|
2
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 1
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:05 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Wildcat Lacrosse 2
|
1
|
11
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Blue
|
5
|
0
|
Trinity B
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:55 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Manheim Township
|
6
|
5
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/24/19
10:30 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Central York
|
|
|
Lower Dauphin
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/24/19
11:25 AM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Hershey Flow - Orange
|
|
|
Exeter
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 02/24/19
12:20 PM
|
Spooky Nook Sports - Dome
|
Northern High School
|
|
|
West Shore
|
|
|