P4
|
Sat 01/05/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
16
|
22
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/05/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Hawks
|
7
|
21
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 01/05/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
5th Blair White
|
19
|
24
|
Jr Knights
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/05/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Cavalry White
|
30
|
1
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/05/19
3:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
11
|
16
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/05/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
19
|
22
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 01/06/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
25
|
12
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/12/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Jr Knights
|
21
|
20
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/12/19
11:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
17
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/12/19
1:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
13
|
10
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/12/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
16
|
19
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 01/12/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
11
|
24
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/12/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
22
|
19
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/12/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
6
|
27
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/19/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Cavalry White
|
34
|
16
|
Jr Knights
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/19/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
18
|
17
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/19/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
5th Blair White
|
13
|
25
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/19/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
GBA Bear
|
19
|
16
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/19/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
20
|
16
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/19/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
24
|
26
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/19/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 5
|
Hawks
|
13
|
15
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/19/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 4
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
24
|
18
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/26/19
8:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
GBA Bear
|
33
|
13
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/26/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
25
|
11
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/26/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
GBA Bear
|
22
|
13
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/26/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Jr Knights
|
18
|
16
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 01/26/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Hawks
|
6
|
18
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 01/26/19
12:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
5th Blair White
|
12
|
31
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/26/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
16
|
22
|
5th Blair White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/26/19
4:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
12
|
9
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
13
|
6
|
Jr Knights
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 02/02/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
4
|
18
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/02/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
10
|
26
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/02/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
5th Blair White
|
0
|
15
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/02/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
16
|
12
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/02/19
5:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
32
|
17
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/02/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
34
|
11
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
44
|
18
|
5th Blair White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
7
|
28
|
Cavalry White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
26
|
21
|
5th Blair White
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Hawks
|
17
|
26
|
GBA Bear
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Cavalry White
|
43
|
20
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
32
|
9
|
Oakdale Tigers
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
18
|
37
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
29
|
19
|
Hawks
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 5
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
11
|
31
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
IOWA WEST FIELD HOUSE - Court 8
|
Jr Knights
|
24
|
4
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/16/19
8:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 2
|
Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
20
|
21
|
Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/16/19
10:00 AM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - AUX GYM
|
5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
24
|
27
|
Falcons-Samson 6th
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 02/16/19
12:00 PM
|
CONCORDIA JR/SR HIGH - Court 2
|
GBA Bear
|
25
|
14
|
Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/16/19
2:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Elkhorn Eagles
|
4
|
29
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/16/19
3:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
OSA 4th Premier II
|
22
|
23
|
Jr Knights
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/16/19
4:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
Arlington Gold 4th
|
19
|
33
|
Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 02/23/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
[4] Elkhorn Attack Heat
|
14
|
22
|
[5] Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 02/23/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[4] Jr Knights
|
15
|
16
|
[5] Bellevue Beast Purple
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 02/23/19
8:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[2] Falcons-Samson 6th
|
24
|
27
|
[3] Oakdale Tigers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 02/23/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
[2] Cavalry White
|
22
|
15
|
[3] 5th Grade Wildcats- Simmons
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 02/23/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[8] Elkhorn Eagles
|
6
|
17
|
[7] Hawks
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 02/23/19
9:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[7] 5th Blair White
|
20
|
23
|
[6] Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 3
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
23
|
15
|
[5] Arlington Gold 4th
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 03/02/19
10:00 AM
|
THE MARK - Court 2
|
[5] Bellevue Beast Purple
|
17
|
24
|
[1] GBA Bear
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 03/02/19
2:00 PM
|
THE MARK - Court 1
|
[7] Hawks
|
9
|
16
|
[6] OSA 4th Premier II
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 03/03/19
11:00 AM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 3
|
[2] Cavalry White
|
28
|
9
|
[1] GBA Bear
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 03/03/19
6:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[6] OSA 4th Premier II
|
27
|
24
|
[6] Elkhorn Attack Cyclones
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 03/03/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 2
|
[1] Elkhorn Attack Eagles
|
16
|
19
|
[3] Oakdale Tigers
|
|
|
B9
|
Mon 03/04/19
7:00 PM
|
UNION BANK & TRUST SPORTS COMPLEX - 1
|
[3] Oakdale Tigers
|
12
|
22
|
[2] Cavalry White
|
|
|