Basketball

Boys - 10th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Finale

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
MA • NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Brockton Reign Elite Gold

Boys - 10th Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

American Gold
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer 3 0 43 167 124
ASA Select - Smith 3 0 27 157 120
Middlesex Magic - Crotty 2 1 26 157 131
City Hoop Dreams 2022 2 2 14 214 200
NE Blizz 1 2 3 153 142
Mass Select - Nicholas 0 3 -56 110 174
Mass Rivals White 0 3 -57 116 183
International Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Boston Bobcats - Markus 3 0 43 121 78
BSS - Cremmins 1 2 -10 154 164
Middlesex Magic - Garrity 1 2 -10 175 185
Mass Rivals Blue 1 2 -23 125 148
International Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
MV Pride 3 0 60 169 77
Mass Elite Red - Neil 3 0 50 148 87
Central Mass Shamrocks 1 2 -21 116 145
EVO 2021-22 (DH/BS/JD) 1 2 -23 101 127
Brockton Reign Elite Black 1 2 -35 92 154
EVO 2021-22 (CS) 0 3 -31 113 149
International Teal
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
BSS - Mosley 2 1 31 128 97
Fidelity House 2 1 5 184 179
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua 1 2 -20 109 129
Premier Hoops - Franey 1 2 -16 149 165
National Blue
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Brockton Reign Elite Gold 3 0 60 190 129
HST - Leggett 2 1 -7 167 174
Boston Bobcats - Jordan 1 2 -21 150 171
Mass Elite Blue - Neil 0 3 -32 136 169
National Orange
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony 3 0 53 194 123
Future Hoops 2 1 18 156 138
Team ShowTime 1 2 -24 146 172
Mass Elite White - Neil 0 3 -47 102 165

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 9:00 AM Millworks - Court 1 Boston Bobcats - Markus
45 33 BSS - Cremmins
P6 11:00 AM Millworks - Court 1 Boston Bobcats - Markus
56 45 Middlesex Magic - Garrity
P7 11:00 AM Millworks - Court 2 Mass Rivals Blue
56 61 BSS - Cremmins
P20 1:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Garrity
67 69 Mass Rivals Blue
P16 2:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
53 35 Mass Select - Nicholas
P29 2:00 PM Millworks - Court 5 Mass Rivals White
36 56 Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer
P18 3:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Boston Bobcats - Jordan
58 62 HST - Leggett
P1 4:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 NE Blizz
45 56 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
P44 4:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer
50 33 City Hoop Dreams 2022
P2 5:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Mass Rivals White
28 58 ASA Select - Smith
P4 5:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 Brockton Reign Elite Gold
59 39 Boston Bobcats - Jordan
P24 5:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 EVO 2021-22 (CS)
40 45 Brockton Reign Elite Black
P41 5:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Team ShowTime
44 62 Future Hoops
P23 6:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 Central Mass Shamrocks
30 58 MV Pride
P40 6:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 Premier Hoops - Franey
61 66 Fidelity House
P17 7:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 ASA Select - Smith
48 44 City Hoop Dreams 2022
P28 7:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
68 46 Team ShowTime
P30 7:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3 Mass Select - Nicholas
25 53 NE Blizz
P32 7:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4 Mass Elite Blue - Neil
50 53 Boston Bobcats - Jordan
P33 7:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 Brockton Reign Elite Gold
70 50 HST - Leggett
P9 8:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4 Mass Elite Red - Neil
54 29 EVO 2021-22 (CS)
P25 8:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 BSS - Mosley
67 50 Fidelity House
P36 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 MV Pride
46 23 EVO 2021-22 (DH/BS/JD)
P13 9:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
62 49 Future Hoops
P14 9:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4 Mass Elite White - Neil
42 56 Team ShowTime
P26 9:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3 Premier Hoops - Franey
41 58 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 Central Mass Shamrocks
36 43 EVO 2021-22 (DH/BS/JD)
P37 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Brockton Reign Elite Black
23 49 Mass Elite Red - Neil
P5 9:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 HST - Leggett
55 46 Mass Elite Blue - Neil
P3 10:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Select - Nicholas
50 68 City Hoop Dreams 2022
P10 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 MV Pride
65 24 Brockton Reign Elite Black
P27 10:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Future Hoops
45 32 Mass Elite White - Neil
P38 10:00 AM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4 EVO 2021-22 (CS)
44 50 Central Mass Shamrocks
P19 11:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Brockton Reign Elite Gold
61 40 Mass Elite Blue - Neil
P34 11:00 AM Millworks - Court 6 BSS - Cremmins
60 63 Middlesex Magic - Garrity
P11 12:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 Premier Hoops - Franey
47 41 BSS - Mosley
P12 12:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1 Fidelity House
68 51 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
P43 12:00 PM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Mass Rivals White
52 69 City Hoop Dreams 2022
P15 1:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3 Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer
61 55 NE Blizz
P22 1:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2 EVO 2021-22 (DH/BS/JD)
35 45 Mass Elite Red - Neil
P31 1:00 PM Millworks - Court 5 ASA Select - Smith
51 48 Middlesex Magic - Crotty
P35 2:00 PM Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2 Boston Bobcats - Markus
20 0 Mass Rivals Blue
P39 2:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
0 20 BSS - Mosley
B1 3:00 PM Millworks - Court 3 [2] ASA Select - Smith
51 48 [3] Middlesex Magic - Crotty
P42 3:00 PM Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1 North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
64 28 Mass Elite White - Neil
B4 4:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 [1] MV Pride
20 0 [1] BSS - Mosley
B5 4:00 PM Millworks - Court 2 [1] Boston Bobcats - Markus
33 47 [2] Mass Elite Red - Neil
B2 5:00 PM Millworks - Court 1 [1] Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer
51 61 [2] ASA Select - Smith
B3 5:00 PM St. John's Prep - Court 5 [1] Brockton Reign Elite Gold
54 34 [1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
B6 5:00 PM Millworks - Court 2 [1] MV Pride
58 48 [2] Mass Elite Red - Neil

Bracket

[2] ASA Select - Smith
Champion
[1] Brockton Reign Elite Gold
Champion
[1] MV Pride
Champion
[2] ASA Select - Smith - 51
B1 - Sun 11/4 3:00PM Millworks - Court 3
[3] Middlesex Magic - Crotty - 48
[1] Boston Bobcats 9th - Herer - 51
B2 - Sun 11/4 5:00PM Millworks - Court 1
[2] ASA Select - Smith - 61
[1] Brockton Reign Elite Gold - 54
B3 - Sun 11/4 5:00PM St. John's Prep - Court 5
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony - 34
[1] MV Pride - 20
B4 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM Millworks - Court 1
[1] BSS - Mosley - 0
[1] Boston Bobcats - Markus - 33
B5 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM Millworks - Court 2
[2] Mass Elite Red - Neil - 47
[1] MV Pride - 58
B6 - Sun 11/4 5:00PM Millworks - Court 2
[2] Mass Elite Red - Neil - 48