Basketball

Boys - 4th

Zero Gravity Local Fall Finale

Nov 3 - 4, 2018
MA • NH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Expressions

Boys - 4th Champion

Sat Nov 3, 2018 - Sun Nov 4, 2018

Pool Standings

International Purple
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mass Elite - Inglis 3 0 37 93 46
Boston Bobcats - Tyler 2 0 39 72 31
ASA - Dylan 2 2 -5 68 90
Boston Bobcats - Tyler 3 1 1 -9 33 42
ASA Select - Gallagher 3 1 2 -17 84 101
North Shore Sports Academy - Trey 1 2 -8 85 95
ASA - Akeem 3 0 3 -37 52 99
National Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Expressions 3 0 60 135 41
Middlesex Magic - Lamarr 3 1 25 150 111
EVO 2027 (TB) 2 1 35 109 73
Spartans House of Hoops - Jones 1 2 -20 77 97
Derry Spartans - Marvin 1 3 -40 99 161
Premier Hoops - Charlie 3 0 3 -60 37 107

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Millworks - Court 5 ASA Select - Gallagher 3
22 23 Mass Elite - Inglis
P10 8:00 AM The Sports Barn - Court 2 EVO 2027 (TB)
41 21 Derry Spartans - Marvin
P14 8:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Spartans House of Hoops - Jones
37 16 Premier Hoops - Charlie 3
P19 8:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3 Expressions
38 18 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
P1 9:00 AM Millworks - Court 4 North Shore Sports Academy - Trey
9 31 Boston Bobcats - Tyler
P2 10:00 AM Millworks - Court 4 Boston Bobcats - Tyler 3
9 20 ASA - Dylan
P5 10:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4 Spartans House of Hoops - Jones
23 43 Derry Spartans - Marvin
P9 10:00 AM The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5 Premier Hoops - Charlie 3
21 50 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
P18 10:00 AM Millworks - Court 5 ASA - Akeem 3
6 36 Mass Elite - Inglis
P7 11:00 AM Millworks - Court 4 Boston Bobcats - Tyler
41 22 ASA Select - Gallagher 3
P4 12:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 2 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
35 30 EVO 2027 (TB)
P11 12:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Boston Bobcats - Tyler 3
24 22 ASA - Akeem 3
Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 10:00 AM Reading Memorial High School - Court 2 Expressions
47 10 ASA - Dylan
P8 12:00 PM Reading Memorial High School - Court 2 ASA - Dylan
18 34 Mass Elite - Inglis
P21 12:00 PM Reading Memorial High School - Court 1 Expressions
50 13 Derry Spartans - Marvin
P12 1:00 PM Reading Memorial High School - Court 2 ASA Select - Gallagher 3
40 37 North Shore Sports Academy - Trey
P13 2:00 PM Millworks - Court 5 ASA - Dylan
20 0 Premier Hoops - Charlie 3
P15 2:00 PM Reading Memorial High School - Court 1 Derry Spartans - Marvin
22 47 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
P17 2:00 PM The Sports Barn - Court 4 Spartans House of Hoops - Jones
17 38 EVO 2027 (TB)
P6 3:00 PM Millworks - Court 5 ASA - Akeem 3
24 39 North Shore Sports Academy - Trey
B2 4:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Expressions
36 28 Middlesex Magic - Lamarr
B1 5:00 PM Millworks - Court 4 Mass Elite - Inglis
ASA - Dylan

Bracket

Bracket Winner B1
Champion
[1] Expressions
Champion
Mass Elite - Inglis
B1 - Sun 11/4 5:00PM Millworks - Court 4
ASA - Dylan
Expressions - 36
B2 - Sun 11/4 4:00PM Millworks - Court 4
Middlesex Magic - Lamarr - 28