P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
ASA - Renner
|
31
|
45
|
NH Fire
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
45
|
32
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
EVO 2026 (TB/BZ)
|
40
|
24
|
Central Mass Honey Badgers
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme White - Horne
|
31
|
42
|
BDS
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
BDS
|
41
|
40
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Mass Elite - Inglis
|
42
|
37
|
ASA - Renner
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
25
|
42
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Keith
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
31
|
36
|
EVO 2026 (TB/BZ)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
Expressions
|
62
|
18
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
49
|
24
|
Central Mass Honey Badgers
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Rise Above Butler
|
16
|
48
|
NH Fire
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
27
|
43
|
Premier Hoops - Frank
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
EVO (GS/RS)
|
26
|
42
|
Mass Elite - Inglis
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
Northeast Xtreme Black - Horne
|
35
|
7
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
38
|
3
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch
|
31
|
36
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Worcester Sting
|
19
|
40
|
ASA Select - 2027
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin
|
15
|
42
|
Northeast Xtreme Black - Horne
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
47
|
18
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
ASA Select - 2027
|
32
|
51
|
Northeast Xtreme Black - Horne
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
33
|
51
|
Premier Hoops - Frank
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Expressions
|
52
|
16
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
Northeast Xtreme White - Horne
|
28
|
47
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
20
|
34
|
BDS
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Inglis
|
35
|
37
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
EVO (GS/RS)
|
42
|
29
|
Rise Above Butler
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
Premier Hoops - Frank
|
37
|
38
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Keith
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin
|
22
|
49
|
ASA Select - 2027
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme White - Horne
|
32
|
27
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NH Fire
|
45
|
27
|
EVO (GS/RS)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Keith
|
40
|
27
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
37
|
32
|
ASA - Renner
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Expressions
|
53
|
12
|
Central Mass Honey Badgers
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Keith
|
49
|
24
|
[1] NH Fire
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
[2] Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
34
|
43
|
[1] BDS
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin
|
32
|
37
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Central Mass Honey Badgers
|
10
|
30
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
47
|
17
|
EVO 2026 (TB/BZ)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
[1] Expressions
|
44
|
47
|
[1] City Hoop Dreams
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Keith
|
49
|
33
|
[1] BDS
|
|
|