P14
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Expressions
|
61
|
44
|
Cap City Basketball
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
EVO 2025 (GS)
|
26
|
27
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
30
|
54
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Cap City Basketball 5/6
|
28
|
50
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Cap City Basketball
|
53
|
35
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
55
|
43
|
EVO 2025 (JC/SS)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
46
|
29
|
Middlesex Magic - Marquardt
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Saints
|
23
|
41
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
18
|
44
|
Expressions
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
61
|
38
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Cap City Basketball 5/6
|
15
|
40
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
EVO 2025 (JC/SS)
|
26
|
42
|
Central Mass Lions - Carlos
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Marquardt
|
31
|
50
|
EVO 2025 (GS)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
31
|
58
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Saints
|
21
|
42
|
Middlesex Magic - Gil
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Rise Above Delanois
|
21
|
20
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
EVO 2025 (JC/SS)
|
47
|
43
|
Lakes Region Elite Lakers
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Warriors - Boucher
|
34
|
32
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Rise Above Delanois
|
21
|
19
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Gil
|
47
|
42
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Lakes Region Elite Lakers
|
7
|
33
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NE Storm 5- Vitulli
|
31
|
58
|
ASA Select - 2026
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
14
|
53
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Future Hoops
|
51
|
12
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
One Dream
|
39
|
22
|
NE Storm 5- Vitulli
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
39
|
29
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals
|
56
|
45
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
30
|
31
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
28
|
20
|
Middlesex Magic - Marquardt
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Cap City Basketball
|
45
|
38
|
ASA Select - 2026
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
EVO 2025 (GS)
|
37
|
32
|
Rise Above Delanois
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Worcester Sting
|
0
|
20
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
29
|
45
|
Central Mass Lions - John
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Future Hoops
|
33
|
39
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
23
|
37
|
Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
NS Bay State Jaguars
|
28
|
29
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Lakes Region Elite Lakers
|
17
|
45
|
Central Mass Lions - Carlos
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
48
|
24
|
Warriors - Boucher
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
One Dream
|
35
|
48
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
44
|
13
|
Cap City Basketball 5/6
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
35
|
30
|
Future Hoops
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Gil
|
52
|
15
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Central Mass Lions - Carlos
|
20
|
0
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
Warriors - Boucher
|
32
|
29
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
ASA Select - 2026
|
26
|
46
|
Expressions
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
One Dream
|
43
|
32
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
|
|
B51
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Gil
|
0
|
20
|
[2] EVO 2025 (GS)
|
|
|
B52
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - John
|
38
|
32
|
[2] Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
B47
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
[1] Expressions
|
68
|
27
|
[2] One Dream
|
|
|
B48
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Carlos
|
36
|
46
|
[2] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
|
|
B49
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
47
|
46
|
[2] Mass Rivals
|
|
|
B50
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
[2] Mass Elite - Brewer
|
40
|
42
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
|
|
B53
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
[2] EVO 2025 (GS)
|
22
|
24
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - John
|
|
|