P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Expressions
|
63
|
41
|
Fidelity House
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
56
|
41
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
49
|
13
|
BSS - Cremmins
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
60
|
26
|
Boston Bobcats - Powell
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Central Mass Swarm Black - Carrington
|
30
|
52
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Central Mass Lions - Erik
|
56
|
22
|
EVO 2024 (GS)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
33
|
53
|
Band of Brothers Basketball
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Worcester Sting
|
40
|
48
|
Fidelity House
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Expressions
|
76
|
62
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
33
|
73
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
NH Rivals
|
67
|
63
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 5
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
42
|
39
|
Rise Above Joseph
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
54
|
48
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
EVO 2024 (DH/JD)
|
55
|
35
|
HST - Silva I
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Rise Above Abbott
|
25
|
51
|
Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Mass Select Blue - Nicholas
|
59
|
25
|
ASA - Akeem
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
38
|
46
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
28
|
38
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Rise Above Joseph
|
43
|
46
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
ASA West - Alex
|
41
|
32
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
EVO 2024 (DH/JD)
|
50
|
54
|
Mountain Lions
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
23
|
46
|
Team Saints Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Duncan
|
0
|
20
|
Mass Elite - Elliot
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
HST - Silva I
|
54
|
23
|
Rise Above Abbott
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
48
|
34
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Team Saints Black
|
61
|
16
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
20
|
19
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Jamal
|
20
|
0
|
Middlesex Magic - Duncan
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
HST - Silva II
|
25
|
59
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
49
|
22
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
44
|
36
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Jamal
|
43
|
46
|
Mass Elite - Elliot
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
50
|
56
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
HST - Silva II
|
44
|
49
|
Mass Rivals
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
67
|
42
|
Middlesex Magic - Duncan
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
32
|
37
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
ASA - Akeem
|
33
|
38
|
EVO 2024 (GS)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Jamal
|
45
|
35
|
Central Mass Swarm Black - Carrington
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
25
|
38
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
|
|
P58
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
39
|
40
|
Team Saints Black
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
BSS - Cremmins
|
24
|
58
|
Band of Brothers Basketball
|
|
|
P61
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
0
|
20
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Central Mass Lions - Erik
|
60
|
52
|
Mass Select Blue - Nicholas
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
Expressions
|
20
|
0
|
Worcester Sting
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Band of Brothers Basketball
|
52
|
50
|
Future Hoops - Hicks
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
Mountain Lions
|
60
|
36
|
HST - Silva I
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals
|
20
|
44
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Central Mass Swarm Black - Carrington
|
44
|
27
|
Middlesex Magic - Duncan
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Rise Above Joseph
|
29
|
46
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
55
|
29
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 1
|
EVO 2024 (DH/JD)
|
63
|
29
|
Rise Above Abbott
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Boston Bobcats - Powell
|
50
|
46
|
City Hoop Dreams
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
ASA West - Alex
|
22
|
63
|
Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
|
|
P59
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Cyr
|
35
|
6
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P63
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Central Mass Lions - Erik
|
48
|
28
|
ASA - Akeem
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Fidelity House
|
45
|
46
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Coates
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
34
|
38
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
18
|
49
|
BSS - Cremmins
|
|
|
P52
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
HST - Silva II
|
0
|
20
|
Brockton Reign Elite
|
|
|
P54
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
Mass Elite - Elliot
|
49
|
64
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P57
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NH Rivals
|
60
|
41
|
Boston Bobcats - Markus
|
|
|
P62
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
EVO 2024 (GS)
|
44
|
51
|
Mass Select Blue - Nicholas
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
ASA West - Alex
|
39
|
54
|
Boston Bobcats - Powell
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
BSS - Nicholas
|
23
|
64
|
ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
[1] Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
40
|
47
|
[1] Brockton Reign Elite
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
[1] Central Mass Lions - Erik
|
30
|
49
|
[1] Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
Central Mass Lions - Josue
|
44
|
47
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
[1] Mountain Lions
|
32
|
66
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
[1] Band of Brothers Basketball
|
40
|
51
|
[2] Mass Elite - Elliot
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
[1] Team Saints Black
|
20
|
0
|
[2] NH Rivals
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
[1] Expressions
|
45
|
33
|
[1] ASA Select - Spinner
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
[1] Brockton Reign Elite
|
49
|
57
|
[1] Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
[2] Mass Elite - Elliot
|
37
|
38
|
[1] Team Saints Black
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/04/18
6:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 4
|
[1] Expressions
|
58
|
68
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - B Wilder
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 11/04/18
6:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
[1] Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
[1] Team Saints Black
|
|
|