P46
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 4
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
36
|
33
|
BSS - Parks
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Hoop Squad
|
23
|
39
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 11/03/18
10:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
26
|
36
|
BSS - Parks
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
52
|
42
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
38
|
58
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
40
|
64
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 11/03/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
55
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 11/03/18
12:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Bay State Jaguars - Vinton
|
36
|
38
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
40
|
67
|
Rise Above Kinback
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
ASA - Renner II
|
28
|
52
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
48
|
49
|
B2L White - Morris
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
32
|
33
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 11/03/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
54
|
33
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
66
|
43
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Sharks
|
66
|
60
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
ASA - Renner I
|
55
|
47
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 11/03/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
ASA Select - Alex*
|
64
|
36
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
49
|
19
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
Mass Elite Navy - Polli
|
55
|
39
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 3
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
37
|
36
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 11/03/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
27
|
72
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
B2L White - Morris
|
32
|
44
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
71
|
47
|
NH Rivals
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Rise Above Kinback
|
29
|
72
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
34
|
53
|
ASA Select - Alex*
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 11/03/18
4:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Suenos Basketball
|
44
|
36
|
Bay State Jaguars - Vinton
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
62
|
35
|
ASA - Renner II
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
HST - Leggett
|
46
|
27
|
Cap City Basketball
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
19
|
43
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 11/03/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Vitulli
|
42
|
58
|
One Dream
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
EVO 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
56
|
45
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 11/03/18
6:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 4
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
64
|
42
|
ASA - Renner I
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Suenos Basketball
|
49
|
73
|
Sharks
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 11/03/18
7:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 1
|
NE Storm - Vitulli
|
24
|
32
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Mass Elite Navy - Polli
|
61
|
75
|
HST - Leggett
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
Cap City Basketball
|
24
|
60
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 11/03/18
8:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
45
|
33
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 11/03/18
9:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Mass Elite Red - Polli
|
60
|
21
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
56
|
31
|
Elevation Basketball Academy
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
58
|
43
|
EVO 2023 (CS)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 11/04/18
8:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
Central Mass Shamrocks
|
53
|
30
|
Rise Above Kinback
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
B2L White - Morris
|
39
|
48
|
EVO 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
33
|
36
|
North Shore Sports Academy White - Trey
|
|
|
P50
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
28
|
55
|
Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P51
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
ASA - Renner II
|
15
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
|
|
P56
|
Sun 11/04/18
9:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
ASA Select - Alex*
|
34
|
48
|
Mass Rivals Gold
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
BSS - Parks
|
34
|
62
|
Mass Rivals Silver
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Mass Elite Red - Polli
|
50
|
57
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|
P53
|
Sun 11/04/18
10:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
Central Mass Lions - Danny
|
45
|
38
|
Northeast Xtreme - Regan
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
72
|
42
|
ASA - Renner I
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 1
|
Rise Above Cardoso
|
46
|
11
|
Bay State Swarm - Kurt
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 3
|
Mass Select - Skaggs
|
55
|
27
|
B2L Black - Morris
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
NH Rivals
|
41
|
57
|
Sharks
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 11/04/18
11:00 AM
|
Millworks - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Stansky
|
32
|
79
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 1
|
EVO 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
61
|
33
|
Hoop Squad
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
EVO 2023 (TB/MS)
|
32
|
46
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
Suenos Basketball
|
37
|
56
|
Middlesex Magic - M Wilder
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 11/04/18
12:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 3
|
Mass Elite Navy - Polli
|
59
|
29
|
Cap City Basketball
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
Millworks - Court 6
|
Mass Elite Red - Polli
|
20
|
0
|
Premier Hoops - Charlie
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 11/04/18
1:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 5
|
BSS Framingham Express
|
47
|
60
|
HST - Leggett
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
Danvers Indoor Sports - Court 2
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
52
|
49
|
[2] Metro West Swarm - Harris
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 11/04/18
2:00 PM
|
The Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Northeast Burn Basketball
|
44
|
55
|
Hoop Squad
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
46
|
44
|
[2] Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P60
|
Sun 11/04/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric
|
57
|
50
|
One Dream
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
[1] EVO 2023 (MC/BS/TB)
|
52
|
59
|
[1] Sharks
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 11/04/18
4:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
[1] HST - Leggett
|
48
|
51
|
[2] Mass Select - Skaggs
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
The Sports Barn - Court 2
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold
|
56
|
34
|
[2] One Dream
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
[1] Sharks
|
59
|
58
|
[2] Mass Select - Skaggs
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 1
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony
|
30
|
64
|
[1] Mass Rivals Silver
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 11/04/18
5:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
52
|
46
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Bo
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 11/04/18
6:00 PM
|
St. John's Prep - Court 2
|
[1] Mass Rivals Silver
|
56
|
66
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Corcoran
|
|
|